Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2014 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Lukas PÖLZLEITNER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 240 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Paul HOHENWARTER
SC Kuchl |
2014 | 170 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
David LEHENAUER
SC Kuchl |
2014 | 60 | - | 60 | DIS | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Barbara REHRL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 130 | - | - | 80 | - | 50 |
3 |
Theresa BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | 80 |
4 |
Helena KOFLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian SCHITTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 210 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 100 |
2 |
Leo MOSER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 | - | DIS |
3 |
Noah HERRGESELL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 160 | - | 80 | 40 | - | 40 |
4 |
Lukas VANJIN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 140 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 |
5 |
Thomas QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 130 | - | DIS | 80 | - | 50 |
6 |
David KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2013 | 105 | - | - | 45 | - | 60 |
7 |
Nick HUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 82 | - | 50 | 32 | - | DIS |
8 |
Elias HIRNSPERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 81 | - | - | 36 | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Lina PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 300 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 |
3 |
Valentina QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 250 | 80 | (45) | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Emily HUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 235 | (DIS) | 60 | 50 | 80 | 45 |
5 |
Livia EDER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 150 | (DIS) | 40 | DIS | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Lilian SIMMERSTATTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 130 | DIS | 50 | 40 | - | 40 |
7 |
Emma ESSL
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 81 | - | 36 | 45 | - | NAS |
8 |
Nila ROBIN
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 68 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 300 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (50) | 60 |
1 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 300 | (DIS) | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 280 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | (NAS) |
4 |
Daniel SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 230 | 60 | 50 | 40 | (32) | 80 |
5 |
David PÖLTZLEITNER
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 179 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 29 | (29) |
6 |
Lukas RAMSAUER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 171 | 40 | 36 | (32) | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Camillo CAMPITELLI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 165 | 50 | 29 | 50 | - | 36 |
7 |
Moritz RETTENSTEINER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 165 | DIS | 60 | - | 60 | 45 |
9 |
Manuel AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 147 | (NIZ) | 26 | 45 | 36 | 40 |
10 |
Simon SCHWEIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 133 | (DIS) | 32 | 29 | 40 | 32 |
11 |
Oskar KOBALD
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 112 | 36 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Luca LASSNIG
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 106 | 32 | 24 | - | 24 | 26 |
13 |
Lukas SCHLUDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 52 | - | - | 26 | 26 | DIS |
14 |
Max HASLAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 46 | DIS | 22 | - | - | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Hanna LOYER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 260 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Sophie SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 255 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 80 | (40) |
4 |
Nora NAGY
SK Annaberg |
2011 | 240 | 60 | 60 | (50) | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Marie BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 175 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 | (36) |
6 |
Barbora SNUPARKOVA
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 160 | - | - | 60 | - | 100 |
7 |
Anika KÜBLER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 122 | NAS | 50 | 32 | 40 | (DIS) |
8 |
Elena STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 101 | - | 40 | 29 | - | 32 |
9 |
Lena PISCHON
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 81 | - | - | 36 | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Niklas REITER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 280 | (DIS) | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Max BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 270 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 50 | (45) |
4 |
Felix LEOPOLDER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 240 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (45) | 80 |
5 |
Simon BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 200 | (45) | 45 | 45 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Laurenz HECKENTHALER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 166 | 50 | 36 | (NAS) | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Gerald REHRL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 144 | 36 | (26) | 40 | 36 | 32 |
8 |
Raphael ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2011 | 140 | 32 | 40 | (NAS) | 32 | 36 |
9 |
Max HOHENWARTER
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 121 | 29 | 32 | 36 | (NAS) | 24 |
10 |
Tommy LOIPOLD
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 110 | 26 | 29 | - | 29 | 26 |
11 |
Valerian SELING
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 40 | 40 | DIS | - | DIS | DIS |
12 |
Roland WALLMANN
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 29 | - | NAS | - | - | 29 |
13 |
Samuel BRÜGGLER
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 26 | - | - | DIS | 26 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 380 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Emely BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 360 | (50) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Sarah EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2010 | 240 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Emilia LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 230 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (40) |
5 |
Louisa SEETHALER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 180 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | (36) |
6 |
Olivia KOBALD
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 116 | 40 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
7 |
Lena POMBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 110 | 60 | NAS | - | NIZ | 50 |
8 |
Emma HIRNSPERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2010 | 72 | - | - | - | 40 | 32 |
9 |
Jana WENGER
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
10 |
Alina ROBIN
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 300 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | 80 |
3 |
Tim HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 250 | 60 | 60 | (45) | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 235 | 50 | 45 | 80 | (NAS) | 60 |
5 |
Manuel STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 186 | 45 | 36 | (26) | 60 | 45 |
6 |
Leonhard STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 166 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 50 | (29) |
7 |
Jakob RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 140 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 40 |
7 |
Noah LINHUBER
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 140 | 36 | 32 | 40 | - | 32 |
9 |
Maximilian PÖLZLEITNER
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 135 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 45 | - |
10 |
Jan SNUPAREK
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 68 | - | - | 32 | - | 36 |
11 |
Markus SCHNAITL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2010 | 40 | - | - | NAS | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Clara BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 320 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Simone SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 230 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (50) |
4 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 215 | (DIS) | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Clara RETTENSTEINER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 162 | 45 | (DIS) | 36 | 45 | 36 |
6 |
Victoria BRUNNER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 158 | 50 | 36 | 32 | 40 | (26) |
7 |
Stephanie KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 105 | NIZ | 40 | - | 36 | 29 |
8 |
Marie-Theres RETTENBACHER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 95 | DIS | 50 | 45 | DIS | (DIS) |
9 |
Ilvy RUSSEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 85 | (DIS) | NIZ | 40 | NAS | 45 |
10 |
Silvie SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | NAS |
11 |
Hannah MAIER
USV Scheffau |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
12 |
Selina KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 |
13 |
Elisa KOFLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Constantin STORK
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Johannes BRÄUNLINGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2009 | 340 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Andreas ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 250 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | (45) |
4 |
Michael WASCHL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 210 | 60 | 40 | (36) | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Luis SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 200 | 45 | 50 | (DIS) | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Michael AIGNER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 166 | 50 | (26) | 40 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Paul HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 136 | 40 | 32 | (NAS) | 32 | 32 |
8 |
Tobias LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 126 | NIZ | 36 | 50 | 40 | - |
9 |
Leo FLACHNER
SC Kuchl |
2009 | 123 | 36 | - | 32 | 29 | 26 |
10 |
Nik RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 115 | (DIS) | 29 | 50 | NIZ | 36 |
11 |
Daniel BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 74 | NIZ | 45 | 29 | - | - |
12 |
Elias LEITNER
SC Kuchl |
2009 | 55 | - | - | 26 | - | 29 |
13 |
David STRUBREITER
USV Scheffau |
2009 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 380 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Rosa BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 360 | 100 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Linda REITER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 260 | 60 | 80 | 60 | (DIS) | 60 |
4 |
Anna HIRSCHER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 210 | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Celina HÖLLER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 90 | - | - | 45 | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Matthias KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 340 | (80) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Elias ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 260 | 60 | (50) | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Christoph GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 205 | (DIS) | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Fabian GSENGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 200 | (NIZ) | 45 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Leo SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 165 | 45 | 40 | 40 | (32) | 40 |
7 |
Lukas VAN PEER
SK Annaberg |
2008 | 161 | 50 | 26 | - | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Bastian AFFRITSCH
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 144 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 36 | (29) |
9 |
Laurin CAMPITELLI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 113 | 32 | (22) | 26 | 29 | 26 |
10 |
Lukas PAIERL
SK Annaberg |
2008 | 101 | - | 29 | 36 | NIZ | 36 |
11 |
Julian ERLMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2008 | 68 | NIZ | 32 | - | NIZ | 36 |
12 |
Simon SPRINGL
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 53 | - | 24 | 29 | - | - |
13 |
Lukas RITZER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 36 | 36 | NAS | - | - | - |