Skizeit

RE Bezirkscup Kinder 19/20

Spinner1 small
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
11.02
CR
16.02
RSL
6.03
SL
         
1 CHEMNITZ Jana
SV Wängle
2012 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 KORDWIG LauraText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2012 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 HOSP Theresa
SC Berwang
2012 60 60 - - - - - - -
4 RIEMENSCHNEIDER Clara
SC Lechaschau
2012 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 STEURER Bianca
SV Reutte
2012 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 DABLANDER Anna
SV Wängle
2012 40 40 - - - - - - -
7 GUNDOLF Madlen
WSV Höfen
2012 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 FASSER Aaliyah
SC Berwang
2012 32 32 - - - - - - -
9 WIMMER Angelina
SV Reutte
2012 29 29 - - - - - - -
10 MALLEIER Mia
SV Reutte
2012 26 26 - - - - - - -
11 STAMPFER Christina
SC Lechaschau
2012 24 24 - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
11.02
CR
16.02
RSL
6.03
SL
         
1 WIEDEMANN Fabian
SV Wängle
2012 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 WOLF Fabian
SC Ehenbichl
2012 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 HAAS Marco
SK Lermoos
2012 60 60 - - - - - - -
4 TOMES SandroText chart
SC Breitenwang
2012 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 DOBLER FelixText chart
SC Vils
2012 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 KLOTZ JakobText chart
SC Breitenwang
2012 40 40 - - - - - - -
7 UNTERBRUNNER Bastian
SC Berwang
2012 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 TREFALT LukasText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2012 32 32 - - - - - - -
9 MARKTL JulianText chart
SC Breitenwang
2012 29 29 - - - - - - -
10 SCHNEIDER Finn
SC Ehenbichl
2012 26 26 - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
11.02
CR
16.02
RSL
6.03
SL
         
1 HOSP Eluisa
SC Berwang
2010 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 SCHUSTER Helena
SV Reutte
2011 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 SINGER Cornelia
SV Wängle
2011 60 60 - - - - - - -
4 KELLER RicardaText chart
SC Vils
2010 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 SINGER RonjaText chart
SC Breitenwang
2010 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 LORENZ Lena
SC Ehenbichl
2010 40 40 - - - - - - -
7 BABL LaraText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 DRIESSEN Anouk
SC Biberwier
2011 32 32 - - - - - - -
9 LEUPRECHT Valentina
SV Reutte
2011 29 29 - - - - - - -
10 LEUPRECHT Helena
SV Reutte
2010 26 26 - - - - - - -
11 RIEMENSCHNEIDER Emma
SC Lechaschau
2010 24 24 - - - - - - -
12 FEISTMANTEL Nina
SV Wängle
2011 22 22 - - - - - - -
13 DEUTSCH LeniText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 20 20 - - - - - - -
14 SILGENER Klara
SV Wängle
2011 18 18 - - - - - - -
15 KLATE Wiktoria
SC Lechaschau
2011 16 16 - - - - - - -
16 BEIRER NorahText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 15 15 - - - - - - -
16 WOHLGENANNT Lorena
SC Lechaschau
2011 15 15 - - - - - - -
18 DRUML MarleneText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 13 13 - - - - - - -
19 WEIRATHER Lea
SC Berwang
2010 12 12 - - - - - - -
20 ERJAUTZ Ina Sophie
SC Lechaschau
2011 11 11 - - - - - - -
21 STORF Katharina
SV Wängle
2011 10 10 - - - - - - -
22 MORRIS Stella
SV Reutte
2011 9 9 - - - - - - -
22 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
11.02
CR
16.02
RSL
6.03
SL
         
1 ZOTZ Felix
SC Lechaschau
2010 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 WOLF Patrick
SC Ehenbichl
2010 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 SINGER Dominik
WSV Höfen
2010 60 60 - - - - - - -
4 SCHAICH Elias
SC Lechaschau
2011 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 NIGG JakobText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 GINTHER Felix
SV Wängle
2011 40 40 - - - - - - -
7 PETRINI Daniel
SV Reutte
2010 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 SILGENER Paul
SV Wängle
2010 32 32 - - - - - - -
9 FRIEDL Leonard
SV Weißenbach
2011 29 29 - - - - - - -
10 SINGER LukasText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 26 26 - - - - - - -
11 NIGG KillianText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 24 24 - - - - - - -
12 DABLANDER Luca
SV Wängle
2010 22 22 - - - - - - -
13 HOSP MaximilianText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 20 20 - - - - - - -
14 SANTA ValentinoText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 18 18 - - - - - - -
15 WILHELM Finn
SC Biberwier
2011 16 16 - - - - - - -
16 EBERHARD Niklas
WSV Höfen
2011 15 15 - - - - - - -
17 UCAN Kayra
SV Reutte
2011 14 14 - - - - - - -
18 MALETSCHEK Simon
SC Lechaschau
2011 13 13 - - - - - - -
19 OVERBECK Florian
SC Lechaschau
2010 12 12 - - - - - - -
20 STEURER Alexander
SV Reutte
2011 11 11 - - - - - - -
21 ALMER LuisText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 10 10 - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
11.02
CR
16.02
RSL
6.03
SL
         
1 BARBIST Elena
SV Wängle
2009 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 SCHREYER Nina
SC Biberwier
2008 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 HOSP ElisaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 60 60 - - - - - - -
4 WEIRATHER Carmen
SV Wängle
2009 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 BADER Jana
SC Biberwier
2008 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 SCHRETTER MelanieText chart
SC Vils
2009 40 40 - - - - - - -
7 CHEMNITZ Anika
SV Wängle
2009 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 WIEDEMANN Katja
SV Wängle
2009 32 32 - - - - - - -
9 SOMWEBER Teresa
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 29 29 - - - - - - -
10 KERBER Lea
SV Weißenbach
2009 26 26 - - - - - - -
11 BRUTSCHER Antonia
SC Ehenbichl
2009 24 24 - - - - - - -
12 DRIESSEN Nikki
SC Biberwier
2008 22 22 - - - - - - -
12 WOHLGENANNT Ronja
SC Lechaschau
2009 22 22 - - - - - - -
14 BEIRER JanaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 18 18 - - - - - - -
15 BADER Jana
SC Musau
2009 16 16 - - - - - - -
16 BARBIST Marie
SC Ehenbichl
2009 15 15 - - - - - - -
17 LORENZ Hannah
SC Ehenbichl
2008 14 14 - - - - - - -
18 KORMANN Janina
SC Biberwier
2009 13 13 - - - - - - -
19 VAN WALDERVEEN Bo
SC Berwang
2009 12 12 - - - - - - -
20 GÖKKAYA Cansu
SC Berwang
2008 11 11 - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
11.02
CR
16.02
RSL
6.03
SL
         
1 HAAS Michael
SK Lermoos
2009 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 KÖCK Maximilian
SK Lermoos
2009 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 WOLF Philip
WSV Höfen
2009 60 60 - - - - - - -
4 KOCH Luis
SK Lermoos
2008 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 GUNDOLF Kevin
WSV Höfen
2009 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 BLONDEEL NicoText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2008 40 40 - - - - - - -
7 PERLE-MALDONER Marcel
WSV Höfen
2009 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 HOHENRAINER Florian
SC Lechaschau
2008 32 32 - - - - - - -
9 SETARI Kilian
SV Weißenbach
2008 29 29 - - - - - - -
10 ZELLERMAYR Tobias
SV Wängle
2009 26 26 - - - - - - -
11 STEURER Patrick
SV Reutte
2008 24 24 - - - - - - -
12 ENGL Lewis
SV Weißenbach
2008 22 22 - - - - - - -
13 WEBER Fabio
SC Lechaschau
2009 20 20 - - - - - - -
14 FETZ Pius
SV Steeg
2009 18 18 - - - - - - -
15 GEISLER MORODER Tobias
SV Reutte
2008 16 16 - - - - - - -
15 HAMMERLE Elias
SV Steeg
2009 16 16 - - - - - - -
17 EISELE MarcoText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 14 14 - - - - - - -
18 GERMANN Luis
SC Lechaschau
2009 13 13 - - - - - - -
19 KRECICHWAST Olaf
SV Reutte
2009 12 12 - - - - - - -
20 GRASS FabianText chart
SC Vils
2008 11 11 - - - - - - -
21 RID Mathias
SC Ehenbichl
2009 10 10 - - - - - - -
22 MORRIS Vincent
SV Reutte
2009 9 9 - - - - - - -
22 Athleten