Skizeit

KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 19/20

Spinner1 small
19 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 BERGMANN Eva
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 260 100 DIS 60 100 - - - - -
1 NITZSCHE KatharinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 260 80 DIS 100 80 - - - - -
3 PLETZENAUER Elisa
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 172 36 50 50 36 - - - - -
4 SCHLEICHER Charlotte
K.S.C.
2012 158 29 100 DIS 29 - - - - -
5 AUMAYR Anna-Lena
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2012 155 50 45 DIS 60 - - - - -
6 RUPPRECHTER Lena KatharinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 154 24 DIS 80 50 - - - - -
7 OBERLEHNER Evian
SC Jochberg
2012 137 - 60 45 32 - - - - -
8 HAAS EISENBERGER Sofia
K.S.C.
2012 134 32 80 DIS 22 - - - - -
9 GOTTINGER LeniText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 120 18 40 36 26 - - - - -
10 PLETZENAUER Romy
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 95 15 DIS 40 40 - - - - -
11 BACHLER Leonie
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2012 93 14 36 29 14 - - - - -
12 SCHOTT RosaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 80 60 DIS DIS 20 - - - - -
13 GASTL Lena
SC Itter
2012 73 26 DIS 32 15 - - - - -
14 KOIDL Anna
K.S.C.
2012 67 22 DIS DIS 45 - - - - -
15 ZEPPEZAUER Mona
SK Going
2012 61 45 - - 16 - - - - -
16 OBERLEITNER Annalena
SK Going
2012 44 20 - - 24 - - - - -
17 INNERBICHLER LenaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 40 40 - - - - - - - -
18 ASTL NadineText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 18 - - - 18 - - - - -
19 LAPPER Lily Mae
SC Kirchberg / T
2012 16 16 - - DIS - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 SANDBICHLER PhilippText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 380 80 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 BAUER MarcoText chart
SC Kössen
2012 175 45 DIS 80 50 - - - - -
3 PICHLER Maximilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2012 171 40 36 50 45 - - - - -
4 GÜNTHER Felix
SC St.Ulrich/P
2012 160 100 20 20 20 - - - - -
5 KULLNIG Raphael
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2012 155 50 50 29 26 - - - - -
6 WINKLER Felix
SC Waidring
2012 144 24 60 36 24 - - - - -
7 PETZER JuliusText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 140 - 40 60 40 - - - - -
8 KRUSE Mads
K.S.C.
2012 132 18 45 40 29 - - - - -
9 HOCHFILZER Jakob
SC Jochberg
2012 114 26 32 24 32 - - - - -
10 UNTERRAINER Jakob
SC Hochfilzen
2012 103 36 DIS 45 22 - - - - -
11 FRITZ CaseyText chart
SC Kössen
2012 100 20 DIS - 80 - - - - -
12 ERHARTER MoritzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 87 32 24 15 16 - - - - -
13 RIMML LennardText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 86 NAS - 26 60 - - - - -
14 HUSSLEIN Oscar
SV Reith
2012 80 - 80 - NIZ - - - - -
15 SEIWALD Hannes PaulText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 69 13 26 16 14 - - - - -
16 FRANZL MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 64 22 16 15 11 - - - - -
17 HOFFMANN Max
SC Westendorf
2012 60 60 DIS - - - - - - -
18 HAUSER Paul
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2012 56 - 22 22 12 - - - - -
19 BELLINGER SimonText chart
SC Kössen
2012 45 - DIS 32 13 - - - - -
20 HAUSEGGER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 44 29 NIZ DIS 15 - - - - -
21 BUZDUG Malte AndreasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 43 16 18 - 9 - - - - -
22 MAYR LinusText chart
SC Kössen
2012 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
23 HECKL Leopold
K.S.C.
2012 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
24 FOIDL Mathias
SK Going
2012 25 15 - - 10 - - - - -
25 KOCHER TitusText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 22 14 DIS DIS 8 - - - - -
26 EHRENSBERGER Ägidius
SC Brixen / T
2012 18 - - DIS 18 - - - - -
26 SCHWEIDLER Robin
SC Waidring
2012 18 - DIS 18 DIS - - - - -
28 KOCH NikolaiText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 12 12 NAS - - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 EXENBERGER ViktoriaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 380 100 80 100 100 - - - - -
2 PÜHRINGER Sofie
SC Waidring
2011 320 80 100 80 60 - - - - -
3 HUTTER EvaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 219 29 60 50 80 - - - - -
4 HERMS MiriamText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 161 60 36 45 20 - - - - -
5 KIRCHNER Lena Marie
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 136 26 DIS 60 50 - - - - -
6 RASS Anna
K.S.C.
2011 126 40 50 DIS 36 - - - - -
7 TÖRESTAD-SULJIC Sophia
SC Jochberg
2011 122 50 24 24 24 - - - - -
8 SCHROLL Anna-Lena
SC Westendorf
2011 117 45 32 DIS 40 - - - - -
9 DÖTTLINGER Sophie
K.S.C.
2011 109 15 22 40 32 - - - - -
10 KOPP Elisabeth
SV Reith
2011 106 16 45 - 45 - - - - -
11 ASCHABER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2011 100 24 40 36 NAS - - - - -
12 BRENNER Marlies
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 90 32 29 - 29 - - - - -
13 WIDAUER Anna
SC Brixen / T
2011 87 36 18 20 13 - - - - -
14 DICKSON-TURNER Ida
SC Westendorf
2011 82 11 26 29 16 - - - - -
15 WÜRTL Sarah
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 75 22 20 18 15 - - - - -
16 BLASSNIGG Franziska
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 70 12 - 32 26 - - - - -
17 SCHETT Marie
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2011 69 13 16 22 18 - - - - -
18 OBERLECHNER Anna
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 43 14 15 - 14 - - - - -
19 NOTHEGGER Chiara
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 26 NAS DIS 26 NAS - - - - -
20 WIESMÜLLER Lisa
K.S.C.
2011 22 - - - 22 - - - - -
21 EHAMMER HeidiText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2011 20 20 - - - - - - - -
21 STEINDL Mariella
SC Itter
2011 20 20 - - - - - - - -
22 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 TECKLENBURG Eric
SC Westendorf
2011 340 40 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 BRANDSTÄTTER Kilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 260 60 80 60 60 - - - - -
3 KRIMBACHER Sebastian
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 254 100 29 80 45 - - - - -
4 CZEDZIWODA JamieText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 220 80 60 DIS 80 - - - - -
5 GANTSCHNIGG Lukas
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 151 50 32 45 24 - - - - -
5 HOFFMANN Noel
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2011 151 36 50 36 29 - - - - -
5 STEINACHER Simon
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 151 26 45 40 40 - - - - -
8 MAYER Paul
SC Jochberg
2011 140 NAS 40 50 50 - - - - -
9 HEDERER VincentText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 120 16 36 32 36 - - - - -
10 VÖTTER Vincent
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 87 29 26 DIS 32 - - - - -
11 LANG Samuel
SK Going
2011 82 13 22 29 18 - - - - -
12 ENTLEITNER Matthias
SC Westendorf
2011 78 12 18 26 22 - - - - -
13 SCHMID Lorenz
K.S.C.
2011 73 45 20 - 8 - - - - -
14 HERMS GeorgText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 69 24 10 24 11 - - - - -
15 FUCHS FelixText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2011 62 32 16 - 14 - - - - -
16 MANTL MaxiText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 58 14 12 20 12 - - - - -
17 KIRCHSTEIGER Lino
K.S.C.
2011 51 18 NAS 18 15 - - - - -
18 HUSSLEIN Hugo
SV Reith
2011 50 - 24 - 26 - - - - -
19 NAGLICH Thäddäus
K.S.C.
2011 49 20 13 - 16 - - - - -
20 HILDEL SimonText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 37 22 11 - 4 - - - - -
21 HOLZER Leon Maximilian
K.S.C.
2011 34 11 14 - 9 - - - - -
22 CRISTELOTTI Maximilian
K.S.C.
2011 32 - - 22 10 - - - - -
23 ADAM Noel
K.S.C.
2011 22 9 NIZ - 13 - - - - -
24 WAUSCHKUHN Julius
SV Reith
2011 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
25 KAHN Josef jun.
SC Itter
2011 15 15 - - - - - - - -
25 PREM Felix
SC Westendorf
2011 15 - 15 - - - - - - -
27 RIEDMANN Paul
SC Westendorf
2011 14 7 - - 7 - - - - -
28 NAGELE Paul
SC Westendorf
2011 11 11 - - - - - - - -
28 PÖLL Florian
SK Going
2011 11 5 - - 6 - - - - -
28 ROTHBÖCK MaximilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 11 6 - - 5 - - - - -
31 SCHNEIDER Mathias
SC Westendorf
2011 8 8 - - - - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 BODNER Rosa
K.S.C.
2010 400 100 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 SCHROLL Sophia
SC Westendorf
2010 220 NAS 80 60 80 - - - - -
3 VOGEL Joy
SC Jochberg
2010 206 60 60 36 50 - - - - -
4 HIRZINGER Hanna
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 178 80 45 29 24 - - - - -
5 HOFER Emma
K.S.C.
2010 171 40 50 45 36 - - - - -
6 GOSSNER Annalena
SC Westendorf
2010 152 45 40 22 45 - - - - -
7 SCHWEIDLER Vanessa
SC Waidring
2010 142 14 26 80 22 - - - - -
8 KRÖSS Nicole
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 141 20 29 32 60 - - - - -
9 KITZBICHLER LenaText chart
SC Kössen
2010 137 50 32 26 29 - - - - -
10 PLETZER Stefanie
K.S.C.
2010 133 15 36 50 32 - - - - -
11 EDER Katharina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 104 24 DIS 40 40 - - - - -
12 HAUSJELL Anna Lena
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 82 16 22 18 26 - - - - -
13 LINTHALER Johanna
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 66 26 DIS 24 16 - - - - -
14 LINTNER Christina
K.S.C.
2010 58 - 24 16 18 - - - - -
15 ORTNER Vanessa
SC Waidring
2010 53 13 - 20 20 - - - - -
16 FUCHS Katharina
SC Itter
2010 36 36 - - - - - - - -
17 FOIDL Livia Marie
K.S.C.
2010 32 32 - - - - - - - -
18 ANKER Emilia
SC Itter
2010 29 29 - - - - - - - -
19 STAFFNER Stephanie
SC Itter
2010 22 22 - - - - - - - -
20 HOFER ChiaraText chart
SC Kössen
2010 18 18 - - - - - - - -
21 GRANEGGER Melanie
SK Going
2010 12 12 - - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
36 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 FRITZ LucasText chart
SC Kössen
2010 316 36 100 80 100 - - - - -
2 NITZSCHE LinusText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 240 80 50 50 60 - - - - -
3 MÜHLBERGER MaximilianText chart
SC Kössen
2010 230 50 40 60 80 - - - - -
4 HUBER MaximilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 214 29 80 100 5 - - - - -
5 OBERWALDER Fabian
SC Fieberbrunn
2010 157 40 32 40 45 - - - - -
6 FRIEDL Marius
K.S.C.
2010 137 45 60 NIZ 32 - - - - -
7 KOCHER BennetText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 132 11 36 45 40 - - - - -
8 HÖLLER Andre
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 129 100 - 15 14 - - - - -
9 HAIN Julian
SC Westendorf
2010 109 60 20 DIS 29 - - - - -
10 STARR DanielText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 107 32 13 36 26 - - - - -
11 WALDINGER Mason
SC Jochberg
2010 103 18 45 - 40 - - - - -
12 OBERLEHNER Hermann
SC Jochberg
2010 81 - 29 32 20 - - - - -
13 SAILER Nico
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 72 12 22 16 22 - - - - -
14 WURZRAINER Leon
SC Westendorf
2010 67 24 15 13 15 - - - - -
15 HOFER Felix
K.S.C.
2010 62 13 29 8 12 - - - - -
16 BEYRER Niki
SC Jochberg
2010 61 - 24 24 13 - - - - -
17 MITTERER Maximilian
SC Waidring
2010 56 22 6 26 2 - - - - -
18 UNTERRAINER Maximilian
SC Brixen / T
2010 53 15 16 22 - - - - - -
19 KALS Samuel
SC Jochberg
2010 52 - 14 14 24 - - - - -
20 LOHFEYER AlessandroText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
21 ADELSBERGER Leo
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 45 - 9 29 7 - - - - -
21 LAPPER Oliver Jack
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 45 5 18 11 11 - - - - -
23 AUER Emil
SC Brixen / T
2010 42 10 12 20 - - - - - -
24 RAUTER LukasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2010 40 9 10 12 9 - - - - -
25 KULLNIG Noel
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 38 20 NAS - 18 - - - - -
26 ORTNER Jonas
SC Westendorf
2010 37 26 11 - NAS - - - - -
26 WENIGWIESER Max
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 37 14 8 7 8 - - - - -
28 PICHLER Julian
SK Going
2010 36 - - 20 16 - - - - -
29 GSCHWANDTNER-ERBER Florian
SK Going
2010 21 8 - 9 4 - - - - -
30 BAUER GüntherText chart
SC Kössen
2010 16 16 - - - - - - - -
30 KREPPER Noah
SC Waidring
2010 16 - DIS 10 6 - - - - -
32 PETZER AntonText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2010 13 - 7 6 NAS - - - - -
33 HARMANCI MartinText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2010 12 7 5 - - - - - - -
34 GASSER Amir
SK Going
2010 10 - - - 10 - - - - -
35 UNMUTH Julian
SC Westendorf
2010 6 6 - - - - - - - -
36 RETTENWANDER Felician
SK Going
2010 3 - - - 3 - - - - -
36 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 SIEBERER EmilyText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 380 100 100 80 100 - - - - -
2 DICKSON-TURNER Ella
SC Westendorf
2009 245 80 45 40 80 - - - - -
3 WALLNER Josefa
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 226 36 80 60 50 - - - - -
4 GSTÖTTNER Nicola Anna
SC Waidring
2009 182 60 36 50 36 - - - - -
5 HÖLZL Paula
SC Brixen / T
2009 156 11 60 45 40 - - - - -
6 HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009 155 5 24 100 26 - - - - -
7 GRÜNER Nina
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 151 45 50 32 24 - - - - -
8 WALTER Eva
SC Westendorf
2009 129 40 NIZ 29 60 - - - - -
9 HÖLZL Julia
SC Westendorf
2009 111 14 32 20 45 - - - - -
10 MAYR RomyText chart
SC Kössen
2009 90 10 29 22 29 - - - - -
11 HERMANN NoemiText chart
SC Kössen
2009 85 50 - 13 22 - - - - -
12 STÖCKL HannahText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 83 10 29 24 20 - - - - -
13 TEPLAN Leonie
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 78 7 22 40 9 - - - - -
14 MANNINGER Marie-Sophie
SV Reith
2009 74 16 40 - 18 - - - - -
15 HERBERT Tina
K.S.C.
2009 68 22 - 14 32 - - - - -
16 STECHER Sophia
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 57 24 15 18 - - - - - -
17 GAMBINO Anna Gioia
K.S.C.
2009 54 22 11 11 10 - - - - -
18 HOFFMANN Lili-Marie
SC Westendorf
2009 50 32 18 - - - - - - -
18 PLETZENAUER Anna
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 50 8 - 26 16 - - - - -
20 BRANDTNER Maria Eduarda
SC Waidring
2009 49 6 12 16 15 - - - - -
21 SEIWALD Sofia MariaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 45 3 13 15 14 - - - - -
22 BRENNER Sissi
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 40 13 14 - 13 - - - - -
23 BIALAS CatincaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 39 - 16 12 11 - - - - -
24 MAYR Theresa
SC Itter
2009 29 29 - - - - - - - -
24 STROBL Julie
SC Brixen / T
2009 29 29 - - - - - - - -
26 RAINER Isabella
SC Hochfilzen
2009 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
27 EDER Johanna
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 18 18 - - - - - - - -
28 ADELSBERGER Elisabeth
SK Going
2009 16 4 - - 12 - - - - -
29 ACHHORNER SimonaText chart
SC Kössen
2009 15 15 - - - - - - - -
30 HENNLICH Emma
SK Going
2009 12 12 - - - - - - - -
31 AUFHAMMER-STRAIF JohannaText chart
SC Kössen
2009 2 2 DIS - - - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
36 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 PLATTNER LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 310 100 60 100 50 - - - - -
2 PREM LukasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 217 22 50 45 100 - - - - -
3 FISCHER Julius
SV Reith
2009 189 11 80 18 80 - - - - -
4 HOCHFILZER Lorenz
SC Jochberg
2009 186 50 100 36 NAS - - - - -
5 HIRZINGER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 161 40 1 60 60 - - - - -
6 FRIEDLE PaulText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 146 45 32 40 29 - - - - -
7 SANDBICHLER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 141 14 29 80 18 - - - - -
8 STROBL Thomas
SC Brixen / T
2009 116 24 22 50 20 - - - - -
9 RASS Thomas Michael
K.S.C.
2009 106 29 36 26 15 - - - - -
10 KIRCHMAIR MoritzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 103 80 13 - 10 - - - - -
11 ELLER Sandro
SK Going
2009 96 3 16 32 45 - - - - -
12 ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009 95 12 18 29 36 - - - - -
13 ASCHABER Stefan
SC Jochberg
2009 94 32 26 20 16 - - - - -
14 HÖNIGSBERGER Quentin
SC Jochberg
2009 79 - 24 15 40 - - - - -
15 SIX LaurenzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 76 6 40 6 24 - - - - -
16 GASTL Jakob
SC Itter
2009 71 26 3 16 26 - - - - -
17 SCHROTT Fabian
SV Erpfendorf
2009 61 18 15 24 4 - - - - -
18 ROGL Simon
SC Itter
2009 60 60 - - - - - - - -
19 ATTENSAM Constantin
K.S.C.
2009 56 - 45 - 11 - - - - -
20 WOLLINGER Thomas
K.S.C.
2009 54 1 20 11 22 - - - - -
21 KRALL Klaus
SC Brixen / T
2009 53 13 12 14 14 - - - - -
22 FOIDL NicoText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 42 36 - DIS 6 - - - - -
23 REISENBAUER TimText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 41 8 11 22 NAS - - - - -
24 SCHLEICHER Bruno
K.S.C.
2009 39 7 DIS - 32 - - - - -
25 KIRCHMAIR MaxText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 37 15 15 DIS 7 - - - - -
25 LANZINGER LukasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 37 20 5 9 3 - - - - -
27 WOLLINGER Alexander
K.S.C.
2009 29 2 7 7 13 - - - - -
28 BIERENT Clemens
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 27 9 6 12 - - - - - -
29 HOLZER Noel Dominique
K.S.C.
2009 26 5 8 11 2 - - - - -
30 HÖLZL Clemens
K.S.C.
2009 25 - 4 13 8 - - - - -
31 GÜNTHER David
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 22 4 10 8 0 - - - - -
32 HELDMANN Leo
K.S.C.
2009 21 - 9 - 12 - - - - -
32 RAUTER DavidText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 21 10 2 DIS 9 - - - - -
34 FRIEDL Noah
SC Itter
2009 16 16 - - - - - - - -
35 GÖTTING Matti
SV Reith
2009 5 - NIZ - 5 - - - - -
36 ACHHORNER AndreasText chart
SC Kössen
2009 1 - - - 1 - - - - -
36 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 HUBER Klara
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 325 80 100 100 45 - - - - -
2 LANG Johanna
SK Going
2008 282 22 80 80 100 - - - - -
3 PALL Marie
SC Westendorf
2008 192 100 26 26 40 - - - - -
4 POPP Carina
K.S.C.
2008 184 40 40 24 80 - - - - -
5 HIRNSBERGER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 172 45 50 45 32 - - - - -
6 STOLZLECHNER Lena
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 167 26 45 60 36 - - - - -
7 WINKLER Selina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 164 32 32 40 60 - - - - -
8 HAUSER Denise
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 160 50 60 50 - - - - - -
9 RIML NicoleText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 125 60 29 36 NAS - - - - -
10 KRÖSS Anja
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 114 15 36 13 50 - - - - -
11 MÜHLBERGER JasminText chart
SC Kössen
2008 101 16 24 32 29 - - - - -
12 GSCHWENDTNER Anna
SK Going
2008 80 18 20 20 22 - - - - -
12 RAPPL AmeliaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 80 20 22 18 20 - - - - -
14 GIRRULAT AnnaText chart
SC Kössen
2008 78 36 NIZ 16 26 - - - - -
15 NAGY Annabell
SC Fieberbrunn
2008 67 24 14 29 - - - - - -
16 NITZSCHE PiaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 61 29 18 14 DIS - - - - -
17 KLINGLER Elisabeth
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 55 - 16 15 24 - - - - -
18 ZEHENTNER Veronika
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 51 14 15 22 - - - - - -
19 MÜLLER Magdalena
SK Going
2008 31 13 - - 18 - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 FUCHS SamuelText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 300 100 100 NIZ 100 - - - - -
2 FANKAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 198 45 13 60 80 - - - - -
3 TÖNIG ThomasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 177 60 36 45 36 - - - - -
4 WEIHS MatthiasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 148 16 32 100 NAS - - - - -
4 ZIMMERMANN Dominik
K.S.C.
2008 148 22 40 26 60 - - - - -
6 GÜNTHER Paul
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 144 40 60 29 15 - - - - -
7 HAMM Moritz
SC Jochberg
2008 130 - 80 NAS 50 - - - - -
8 NADERHIRN Erwin
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 126 - 50 36 40 - - - - -
9 FUCHS Jonas
SC Itter
2008 125 32 24 40 29 - - - - -
10 SALCHER SilvanText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 124 13 22 80 9 - - - - -
11 WINTER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2008 115 26 45 20 24 - - - - -
12 ARNOLD Leopold
K.S.C.
2008 106 50 NIZ 24 32 - - - - -
13 FOIDL Fabian
SC Waidring
2008 95 29 16 50 - - - - - -
14 LUTHARDT Carl Gustav
K.S.C.
2008 94 36 18 18 22 - - - - -
14 WOJUTYCKI MoritzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 94 80 14 - NAS - - - - -
16 PLETZER LucaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 76 24 26 12 14 - - - - -
17 FOIDL Vitus
SK Going
2008 75 10 20 DIS 45 - - - - -
18 SCHLUIFER Seraphin ValentText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 63 18 15 14 16 - - - - -
19 LINTNER Fabian
K.S.C.
2008 62 12 NIZ 32 18 - - - - -
20 BELLINGER JakobText chart
SC Kössen
2008 48 - 12 16 20 - - - - -
21 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Leon
SK Going
2008 44 15 - 15 14 - - - - -
22 HAMM Lucas
SC Jochberg
2008 35 - 9 NAS 26 - - - - -
23 FILZER Christian
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 34 - 10 13 11 - - - - -
24 FRANK Emil
SV Reith
2008 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
25 SCHLECHTER ManuelText chart
SC Kössen
2008 26 14 - - 12 - - - - -
26 AGER Maximilian
SC Itter
2008 22 11 11 NAS - - - - - -
26 GRIESEBNER Theo
SC Hochfilzen
2008 22 - - 22 - - - - - -
26 POCKENAUER Luca
SC Itter
2008 22 22 - - - - - - - -
29 KALS Benedikt
SC Jochberg
2008 21 - NIZ 11 10 - - - - -
29 Athleten