Skizeit

IM Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 19/20

Spinner1 small
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
15.12
SL
4.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
SL
18.04
RSL
              
1 SCHÖPF Maria
SC Sölden
2007 140 25 25 15 20 15 25 15 - - - - - -
2 GSTREIN SophiaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 127 15 15 12 15 25 20 25 - - - - - -
3 FALKNER LeaText chart
SC Niederthai
2006 108 11 20 25 NIZ 20 12 20 - - - - - -
4 SCHULER Elisa
SV Leins
2007 84 - 12 20 25 12 15 DIS - - - - - -
5 DEUTSCHMANN LaraText chart
SV Arzl
2007 72 10 10 10 11 10 10 11 - - - - - -
6 ARNOLD Vanessa
SC Sölden
2006 59 25 NAS NAS NAS 11 11 12 - - - - - -
7 SCHÖPF Valentina
SC Gurgl
2007 53 - 11 11 12 DIS 9 10 - - - - - -
8 GRITSCH AnnaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 34 8 - - - 9 8 9 - - - - - -
9 SCHUCHTER Laura
SK Imst
2007 20 12 - - - NIZ NIZ 8 - - - - - -
10 RIML Denise
SC Sölden
2007 18 - 9 9 NAS - - - - - - - - -
11 PARFJONOVA ElmiraText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
15.12
SL
4.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
SL
18.04
RSL
              
1 STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006 145 20 25 25 NIZ 25 25 25 - - - - - -
2 WEGSCHEIDER NicoText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 115 NAS 15 20 25 15 20 20 - - - - - -
3 WINKLER FelixText chart
SV Arzl
2007 100 25 12 15 12 12 12 12 - - - - - -
4 RAICH Fabian
SV Wenns
2007 99 11 20 12 15 11 15 15 - - - - - -
5 ZOLLER TobiasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 62 NAS 10 11 20 NIZ 10 11 - - - - - -
5 ZWISCHENBRUGGER Simon
SC Gurgl
2006 62 - 11 10 NIZ 20 11 10 - - - - - -
7 PRAXMARER Sebastian
SC Haiming
2006 25 - - - - 9 7 9 - - - - - -
7 STEINER Leon
SC Gurgl
2006 25 - - - - 10 8 7 - - - - - -
9 HASELWANTER Paul
SC Haiming
2006 17 - - - - - 9 8 - - - - - -
10 STINIG Joshua
WSV Karres
2006 15 15 NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - - - -
11 STINIG Jonas
WSV Karres
2007 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
15.12
SL
4.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
SL
18.04
RSL
              
1 SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004 115 - 25 25 20 15 15 15 - - - - - -
2 RAICH Leonie
SV Wenns
2005 100 25 - - - 25 25 25 - - - - - -
3 PULT Viktoria
SC Sölden
2005 85 20 20 12 12 - 10 11 - - - - - -
4 HALL Emily
SC Sölden
2005 73 15 12 10 15 - 11 10 - - - - - -
5 STURM Sophia
SV Wenns
2004 65 - NIZ 20 25 20 - - - - - - - -
6 DOBLER Sina
WSV Zaunhof
2005 40 - NAS NAS NAS - 20 20 - - - - - -
7 HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005 39 - NIZ 15 NIZ NIZ 12 12 - - - - - -
8 SCHÖPF Sophie
SC Sölden
2005 38 - 15 11 NIZ 12 NAS NAS - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
15.12
SL
4.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
SL
18.04
RSL
              
1 STEFAN DominikText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 132 - 12 25 25 25 20 25 - - - - - -
2 FENDER Stefan
SC Sölden
2004 100 - 25 20 20 11 12 12 - - - - - -
3 NEURAUTER Rene
SC Haiming
2005 92 25 20 12 DIS DIS 15 20 - - - - - -
4 PRANTL Jakob
SC Sölden
2005 88 20 10 11 12 15 10 10 - - - - - -
5 KNEISL Severin
SC Sölden
2005 77 - 15 15 15 10 11 11 - - - - - -
6 WINKLER Florian
WSV Karres
2004 71 - 11 NIZ NAS 20 25 15 - - - - - -
7 SCHEIBER Alois
SC Gurgl
2005 31 - 9 10 NIZ 12 - - - - - - - -
8 MÜLLER LeonText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 15 15 NAS NAS NAS NIZ - - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
15.12
SL
4.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
SL
18.04
RSL
              
1 WALLNER Sophia
SK Imst
2003 25 - - - - 25 - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.