Skizeit

BPM Cup Kinder 2020

Spinner1 small
Ski bpm burgenland logo
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.03
RSL
     
1 DEUTSCH Clara
SC Neudörfl
2012 35 - 20 15 -
1 PRINC Anna
SC Neudörfl
2012 35 - 15 20 -
3 HORVATH Hannah
SK Eisenstadt
2012 25 - - 25 -
3 KOLLER Cosima
SC Großpetersdorf
2012 25 - 25 - -
5 CSENCSICS Lea
SC Großpetersdorf
2012 12 - 12 - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.03
RSL
     
1 HÜMER Luca
SC Neudörfl
2012 50 - 25 25 -
2 NEUBAUER Felix
USC Rudersdorf
2012 40 - 20 20 -
3 ROTH Rafael
SC Großpetersdorf
2012 15 - 15 - -
4 KAHR Elias
SC Großpetersdorf
2012 12 - 12 - -
4 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.03
RSL
     
1 JANDL Emil
SC Großpetersdorf
2011 25 - 25 - -
2 BALOG Noah
SC Großpetersdorf
2011 20 - 20 - -
2 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.03
RSL
     
1 HAUSER Viktoria
SC Neudörfl
2010 40 - 15 25 -
2 FUCHS Leonie
SC Neudörfl
2010 32 - 12 20 -
3 HOLZGETHAN Sophie
SC Neudörfl
2010 25 - 10 15 -
3 HÜMER Lara
SC Neudörfl
2010 25 - 25 DIS -
5 SCHÜTZENHOFER Madeleine
SC Grafenschachen
2010 20 - 20 - -
6 WIBMER Valentina
SC Großpetersdorf
2010 11 - 11 - -
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.03
RSL
     
1 NEUBAUER Christoph
USC Rudersdorf
2010 50 - 25 25 -
2 FREY Fynn Robin
SC Großpetersdorf
2010 20 - 20 - -
3 HOLLER Jakob
SC Großpetersdorf
2010 15 - 15 - -
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.03
RSL
     
1 PÖSCHL Katharina
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2009 50 - 25 25 -
2 SAX Julia
SC Neudörfl
2009 20 - 20 DIS -
2 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.03
RSL
     
1 FREY Niels
SC Großpetersdorf
2009 25 - 25 - -
2 SEDLARIK Maximilian
SC Großpetersdorf
2009 20 - 20 - -
3 JANDL Oskar
SC Großpetersdorf
2009 15 - 15 - -
4 KOLLER Clemens
SC Großpetersdorf
2009 12 - 12 - -
5 BENEDEK Paul
SC Großpetersdorf
2009 11 - 11 - -
6 MÜHL Marian
SC Großpetersdorf
2009 10 - 10 - -
6 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.03
RSL
     
1 JANISCH Laura
SC Großpetersdorf
2008 25 - 25 - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.