Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina HELD
SV Riefensberg |
2010 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | - |
2 |
Isabel Maria SCHWARZMANN
SC Schröcken |
2010 | 75 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 15 | - |
3 |
Teresa BEREUTER
SC Alberschwende |
2010 | 69 | 12 | 12 | (DIS) | 20 | 25 | - |
4 |
Maya MARXGUT
SC Schwarzenberg |
2010 | 57 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard HAMMERER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2010 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (11) | - |
2 |
Josef MUXEL
SV Reuthe |
2010 | 90 | 20 | 20 | (0) | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
David ROBITSCHKO
SC Schwarzenberg |
2010 | 66 | (10) | 11 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - |
4 |
Luis FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2010 | 53 | (11) | 11 | 15 | 12 | 15 | - |
5 |
Aron GESER
SC Müselbach |
2010 | 50 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 11 | (0) | - |
6 |
Jonas LANG
SC Egg |
2010 | 36 | (7) | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | - |
7 |
Marc FEURSTEIN
SC Egg |
2010 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 11 | (1) | 8 | - |
8 |
Luis FETZ
WSV Schoppernau |
2010 | 32 | 12 | 15 | (NIZ) | 5 | DIS | - |
9 |
Luca PETER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2010 | 28 | (1) | 1 | 9 | 8 | 10 | - |
10 |
Linus LEITNER
SC Schröcken |
2010 | 26 | 5 | (0) | DIS | 9 | 12 | - |
11 |
Sebastian MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2010 | 25 | (4) | 4 | 10 | 6 | 5 | - |
12 |
Raphael MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2010 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | (0) | - |
12 |
Valentin BOCK
SV Riefensberg |
2010 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 4 | (DIS) | - |
14 |
Kilian HÄUSLER
SV Riefensberg |
2010 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | (0) | NAS | - |
15 |
Josef LIEBSCHICK
SC Bezau |
2010 | 13 | (NIZ) | 8 | 5 | 0 | DIS | - |
16 |
Ludo METZLER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2010 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | (0) | 4 | - |
17 |
Leon TISON
WSV Schoppernau |
2010 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
18 |
Manuel GEIGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2010 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
19 |
Max ELLENSOHN
WSV Andelsbuch |
2010 | 5 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - |
20 |
Josef ALBRECHT
WSV Andelsbuch |
2010 | 4 | (0) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
21 |
Raphael BISCHOFBERGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2010 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 3 | - |
22 |
Laurenz KÖNIG
SC Bezau |
2010 | 2 | (0) | 0 | 0 | DIS | 2 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bianca MOOSMANN
WSV Schoppernau |
2009 | 95 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Matilda SCHULTZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2009 | 70 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - |
2 |
Paula WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2009 | 70 | (8) | 10 | 25 | 25 | 10 | - |
4 |
Flora URACH
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 67 | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 12 | 20 | - |
5 |
Sophie FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2009 | 45 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 | (4) | - |
6 |
Marlene BEREUTER
SV Mellau |
2009 | 42 | (9) | 9 | 11 | 10 | 12 | - |
7 |
Julia WALDNER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 10 | (NIZ) | 8 | - |
8 |
Elisa KLOCKER
SC Damüls |
2009 | 37 | 15 | 15 | (NAS) | NAS | 7 | - |
9 |
Paula LANG
SC Egg |
2009 | 33 | 6 | 7 | (DIS) | 9 | 11 | - |
10 |
Marlena PIRCHER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | (5) | - |
11 |
Klara GREBER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2009 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 7 | (NAS) | - |
12 |
Matilda SIMMA
SC Egg |
2009 | 20 | (3) | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | - |
13 |
Johanna HÄNSLER
SV Mellau |
2009 | 10 | 4 | 6 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Tabea BEYER
SV Mellau |
2009 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
15 |
Julia BEYER
SV Mellau |
2009 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
16 |
Eva LANG
SC Egg |
2009 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oskar MOOSBRUGGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2009 | 100 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Lukas SIMMA
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 85 | 25 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Felix DÜR
SC Alberschwende |
2009 | 62 | 15 | 20 | (12) | 15 | 12 | - |
4 |
Jacob MOOSBRUGGER
SC Damüls |
2009 | 48 | (9) | 11 | 15 | 11 | 11 | - |
5 |
Kaspar RIEDMANN
SC Schwarzenberg |
2009 | 45 | (7) | 12 | 9 | 9 | 15 | - |
5 |
Nino KISSLING
SC Alberschwende |
2009 | 45 | 12 | (10) | 11 | 12 | 10 | - |
7 |
Alessandro REICH
WSV Au |
2009 | 43 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 10 | (DIS) | - |
8 |
Leonhard KÖNIG
SC Bezau |
2009 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | (NAS) | - |
9 |
Julian MOOSBRUGGER
SC Damüls |
2009 | 27 | 6 | (5) | 7 | 7 | 7 | - |
9 |
Michael FEURSTEIN
SC Schwarzenberg |
2009 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Julian FEUERSTEIN
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 6 | (DIS) | 8 | - |
12 |
Oliver FEURSTEIN
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 20 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 9 | - |
13 |
Matheo TÜRTSCHER
SC Damüls |
2009 | 18 | (3) | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - |
14 |
Anton LANZDORF
WSV Andelsbuch |
2009 | 6 | - | - | 3 | NAS | 3 | - |
14 |
Lorenz GREBER
WSV Schoppernau |
2009 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
16 |
Dominik BEER
WSV Schoppernau |
2009 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valeria GESER
SC Müselbach |
2008 | 85 | (20) | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - |
2 |
Selina LANG
SC Egg |
2008 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 15 | (DIS) | 10 | - |
3 |
Nina METZLER
SC Egg |
2008 | 72 | 15 | (11) | 20 | 25 | 12 | - |
4 |
Paula FEURSTEIN
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 53 | 12 | 15 | (9) | 11 | 15 | - |
5 |
Sybille REINPRECHT
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 48 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 15 | (9) | - |
6 |
Emma NATTER
SC Bezau |
2008 | 43 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | (8) | - |
7 |
Elisa FECHTIG
SC Bezau |
2008 | 41 | (9) | 9 | 12 | 9 | 11 | - |
8 |
Irma RÜSCHER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | (7) | - |
9 |
Alina TROY
WSV Andelsbuch |
2008 | 27 | (6) | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | - |
10 |
Diana MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
11 |
Johanna TANTSCHER
SC Egg |
2008 | 14 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magnus MUXEL
SV Reuthe |
2008 | 100 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Julian MEESE
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 60 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 | - |
2 |
Simon MOOSBRUGGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2008 | 60 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | NAS | 20 | - |
4 |
Elias BEREUTER
SC Alberschwende |
2008 | 48 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | (10) | - |
5 |
Jonas SCHNEIDER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2008 | 43 | 11 | 11 | 9 | (4) | 12 | - |
6 |
Felix GEIGER
SC Alberschwende |
2008 | 40 | (NAS) | NAS | 20 | 20 | NAS | - |
7 |
Raphael SOHM
SC Müselbach |
2008 | 37 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | (2) | - |
8 |
Jona PALJAKKA
SC Alberschwende |
2008 | 36 | (2) | 8 | 8 | 9 | 11 | - |
9 |
Leonard FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 32 | 10 | 7 | (DIS) | 15 | NAS | - |
10 |
Claudio FEURSTEIN
SC Egg |
2008 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 7 | (3) | - |
10 |
Johannes WOLF
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 29 | 7 | (5) | 6 | 11 | 5 | - |
12 |
Elias GREBER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | (NAS) | - |
13 |
Florian GREBER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2008 | 22 | (NIZ) | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | - |
14 |
Lukas SUTTERLÜTY
SV Riefensberg |
2008 | 20 | (NIZ) | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | - |
15 |
Samuel NIGSCH
SC Damüls |
2008 | 17 | (NIZ) | 10 | NAS | NAS | 7 | - |
16 |
Elias BEER
WSV Schoppernau |
2008 | 14 | 6 | (0) | 4 | NIZ | 4 | - |
17 |
Linus LÄSSER
SV Riefensberg |
2008 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (NAS) | - |
18 |
Felix ALBRECHT
SC Alberschwende |
2008 | 9 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 9 | - |
19 |
Clemens SUTTERLÜTY
SC Egg |
2008 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth WALCH
SC Schwarzenberg |
2007 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | - |
2 |
Laura BEER
WSV Au |
2007 | 63 | (NIZ) | 12 | 11 | 15 | 25 | - |
3 |
Lilli FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2007 | 58 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (DIS) | 8 | - |
3 |
Lisa KOPF
WSV Au |
2007 | 58 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 11 | (9) | - |
5 |
Neele BEYER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 52 | (NAS) | NAS | 20 | 20 | 12 | - |
6 |
Eva MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2007 | 42 | 11 | 11 | 10 | (DIS) | 10 | - |
7 |
Johanna STIEHLE
SC Schwarzenberg |
2007 | 35 | 10 | 10 | 8 | (NIZ) | 7 | - |
8 |
Kathrin FELDER
WSV Au |
2007 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 10 | (NAS) | - |
9 |
Paulina FINK
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 32 | - | - | 9 | 12 | 11 | - |
10 |
Franziska LEITNER
SC Schröcken |
2007 | 27 | 12 | (NIZ) | NAS | NAS | 15 | - |
11 |
Luna FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2007 | 23 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 5 | - |
12 |
Pauline SCHEDLER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo BEREUTER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 95 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Joel DIETRICH
WSV Schoppernau |
2007 | 90 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | - |
3 |
Robert LANG
SC Egg |
2007 | 65 | (12) | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Kilian WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2007 | 54 | 15 | 12 | (NIZ) | 15 | 12 | - |
5 |
Fabian PIRCHER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 41 | 10 | (9) | 9 | 12 | 10 | - |
5 |
Lorenz SCHERTLER
SC Alberschwende |
2007 | 41 | 9 | (6) | 12 | 9 | 11 | - |
7 |
Aegidius SCHATZ
WSV Schoppernau |
2007 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 8 | (NIZ) | 8 | - |
8 |
Michael METZLER
SC Alberschwende |
2007 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | (6) | - |
9 |
Elia SINZ
SV Riefensberg |
2007 | 30 | (DIS) | 8 | 7 | 10 | 5 | - |
10 |
David SIMEONI
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 25 | 8 | 10 | - | - | 7 | - |
11 |
Barnabas FEURSTEIN
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 19 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 10 | DIS | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia MUXEL
SV Reuthe |
2006 | 100 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Dorothea REISCHL
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 80 | (20) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Lea WOLF
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 60 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Irina BERKMANN
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 43 | 10 | (9) | 11 | 11 | 11 | - |
5 |
Alina FLATZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 42 | (8) | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | - |
6 |
Greta WINKEL
SV Mellau |
2006 | 39 | 12 | (NAS) | 15 | 12 | NAS | - |
7 |
Emma FEURSTEIN
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 36 | 7 | 10 | (DIS) | 7 | 12 | - |
8 |
Lena METZLER
SC Egg |
2005 | 35 | 9 | 11 | 6 | (4) | 9 | - |
9 |
Mathea FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 32 | 11 | 6 | (NAS) | 8 | 7 | - |
10 |
Viktoria HIRSCHBÜHL
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 31 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
11 |
Pia RÜSCHER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 7 | (5) | 8 | - |
12 |
Anna SUTTERLÜTY
SV Riefensberg |
2006 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | (NAS) | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher OLIVIER
WSV Au |
2006 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | - |
2 |
Georg HELD
SV Riefensberg |
2005 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Hannes HAMMERER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 60 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Florian FEUERSTEIN
SCU Hittisau |
2006 | 46 | (7) | 7 | 15 | 12 | 12 | - |
5 |
Felix NATTER
SC Bezau |
2006 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | (NIZ) | - |
5 |
Tobias ROBITSCHKO
SC Schwarzenberg |
2005 | 44 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | (NIZ) | - |
7 |
Niklas PETER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 37 | 9 | 9 | 9 | (7) | 10 | - |
8 |
Balthasar KÖSS
WSV Andelsbuch |
2006 | 29 | 10 | 10 | (NIZ) | 9 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Felix WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2005 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | (NAS) | - |
10 |
Silvan TÜRTSCHER
SC Damüls |
2006 | 25 | (NIZ) | 8 | NIZ | 6 | 11 | - |
11 |
Anton HELD
SV Riefensberg |
2006 | 20 | (NIZ) | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 | - |
11 |
Jonas FEUERSTEIN
WSV Andelsbuch |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
13 |
Aaron STIEHLE
SC Schwarzenberg |
2006 | 19 | 5 | (1) | 5 | 3 | 6 | - |
13 |
Noah SCHEDLER
SC Alberschwende |
2006 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 4 | (1) | 9 | - |
15 |
Noah KRIEGNER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2006 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | - | - |
16 |
David NATTER
SV Mellau |
2006 | 14 | 8 | 6 | (NIZ) | NIZ | NIZ | - |
16 |
Nico BÖSCH
SC Müselbach |
2006 | 14 | 2 | (0) | 3 | 2 | 7 | - |
18 |
Benedikt FUCHS
SC Schröcken |
2005 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria OLIVIER
WSV Au |
2004 | 75 | (NAS) | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Anna URACH
WSV Andelsbuch |
2004 | 73 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 12 | (NIZ) | - |
3 |
Romana MADLENER
SC Damüls |
2003 | 70 | 20 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 20 | - |
4 |
Angelina BEER
SCU Hittisau |
2004 | 61 | 15 | 20 | (9) | 11 | 15 | - |
5 |
Malin SCHULTZ
SC Schwarzenberg |
2004 | 50 | 11 | 12 | 15 | (10) | 12 | - |
6 |
Clara RÜSCHER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2004 | 43 | 12 | 10 | 10 | (9) | 11 | - |
7 |
Lea LIPBURGER
WSV Schoppernau |
2003 | 40 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 20 | 20 | NAS | - |
8 |
Isabella WILLI
SV Riefensberg |
2004 | 39 | 10 | 11 | (8) | 8 | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Luis WALCH
SC Schwarzenberg |
2003 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Stefan HAMMERER
SC Schwarzenberg |
2004 | 62 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | - |
3 |
Noah FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2003 | 55 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 25 | - |
4 |
Tobias HARTMANN
SV Riefensberg |
2003 | 53 | (9) | 9 | 12 | 12 | 20 | - |
5 |
Marco FEURSTEIN
SV Mellau |
2004 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lorenz KAUFMANN
SV Reuthe |
2004 | 30 | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Carlos BERLINGER
SC Alberschwende |
2003 | 24 | 12 | 12 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Nelio FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2004 | 18 | 10 | 8 | - | - | NAS | - |
9 |
Simon WÜSTNER
SV Mellau |
2004 | 10 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 10.03 CR | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias BEER
SCU Hittisau |
2002 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |