Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 200 | DIS | - | NAS | 100 | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah HERRGESELL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 280 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Elias HIRNSPERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 160 | - | - | DIS | 100 | 60 | - |
3 |
Nick HUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 140 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Lilian SIMMERSTATTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 240 | 80 | - | DIS | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Emily HUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 170 | 50 | - | DIS | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Nila ROBIN
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 140 | 60 | - | 80 | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 270 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | - |
3 |
Max SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 265 | 80 | - | 60 | 45 | 80 | - |
4 |
David PÖLTZLEITNER
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 180 | 45 | - | 50 | 40 | 45 | - |
5 |
Oskar KOBALD
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 161 | 40 | - | 45 | 36 | 40 | - |
6 |
Lukas PFISTERER
USV Scheffau |
2012 | 120 | - | - | DIS | 60 | 60 | - |
7 |
Camillo CAMPITELLI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 118 | 50 | - | DIS | 32 | 36 | - |
8 |
Philip PICKER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 90 | NAS | - | 40 | 50 | DIS | - |
9 |
Kilian HOFMANN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 61 | NAS | - | - | 29 | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 420 | 100 | (DIS) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
1 |
Hanna LOYER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 420 | (NAS) | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Sophie SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 400 | 80 | 100 | (DIS) | 80 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Marie BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 258 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | 36 | 32 | 50 |
5 |
Lara GSENGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 230 | - | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Nora NAGY
SK Annaberg |
2011 | 190 | 50 | 50 | DIS | 40 | 50 | (DIS) |
7 |
Lena PISCHON
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 166 | 45 | (NAS) | DIS | 45 | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Marie SCHMIDT
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 109 | - | 40 | 40 | DIS | 29 | - |
9 |
Anika KÜBLER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 105 | - | DIS | 60 | NIZ | 45 | NAS |
10 |
Lorena FAGERER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 85 | 40 | DIS | 45 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 500 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Simon BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 350 | (50) | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Felix LEOPOLDER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 330 | 80 | (40) | 80 | 45 | 45 | 80 |
4 |
Max BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 315 | 45 | 100 | (40) | 60 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Max HOHENWARTER
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 206 | 60 | - | 60 | 36 | 50 | - |
6 |
Gerald REHRL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 204 | 36 | 60 | 36 | (32) | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Valerian SELING
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 185 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Raphael ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2011 | 180 | 40 | 50 | 32 | 29 | 29 | - |
9 |
Tommy LOIPOLD
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 163 | - | 45 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 40 |
10 |
Jacob AUFSCHNAITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 85 | 32 | - | 29 | NIZ | 24 | - |
11 |
Laurenz HECKENTHALER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 72 | - | - | DIS | 40 | 32 | - |
12 |
Samuel BRÜGGLER
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 46 | - | - | - | 24 | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 500 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sarah EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2010 | 400 | 60 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Emilia LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 280 | (50) | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Emely BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 240 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | (DIS) |
5 |
Louisa SEETHALER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 180 | (NAS) | DIS | 40 | 45 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Louise STRUNGE-ERB
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 170 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | - |
7 |
Alina ROBIN
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 156 | 45 | 50 | DIS | 32 | 29 | (NAS) |
8 |
Jana WENGER
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 142 | - | 45 | 29 | 36 | 32 | - |
9 |
Olivia KOBALD
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 141 | 40 | DIS | 36 | 29 | 36 | (NAS) |
10 |
Clara STRUNGE
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 112 | - | - | 32 | 40 | 40 | - |
11 |
Emma HIRNSPERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2010 | 95 | - | - | - | 26 | 24 | 45 |
12 |
Paula PLASCHKE
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | - |
13 |
Lena POMBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 45 | - | NAS | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 380 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (60) |
3 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 330 | 60 | (50) | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Tim HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 320 | (45) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 |
5 |
Manuel STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 225 | (36) | 45 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Leonhard STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 210 | (40) | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Levi MOSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2010 | 50 | 50 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian PÖLZLEITNER
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 36 | - | 36 | DIS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
2 |
Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 410 | 50 | (40) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Ilvy RUSSEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 340 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (50) |
4 |
Silvie SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 300 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Marie-Theres RETTENBACHER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 213 | - | 50 | 50 | 32 | 36 | 45 |
6 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 211 | 45 | 36 | (NAS) | 45 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Victoria REITER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 125 | - | DIS | 45 | 40 | 40 | - |
8 |
Victoria BRUNNER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 114 | 40 | 45 | NAS | NIZ | 29 | (DIS) |
9 |
Simone SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 104 | NAS | - | DIS | 36 | 32 | 36 |
10 |
Stephanie KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 440 | (50) | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Andreas ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 420 | 60 | (40) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Michael WASCHL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 285 | 80 | (45) | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Johannes BRÄUNLINGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2009 | 260 | 100 | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
4 |
Luis SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 260 | 40 | 50 | (DIS) | 60 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Tobias LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 200 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | - |
7 |
David STRUBREITER
USV Scheffau |
2009 | 76 | 36 | - | DIS | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Leo FLACHNER
SC Kuchl |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rosa BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 500 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Anna HIRSCHER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 320 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (60) |
4 |
Linda REITER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 210 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 50 | 50 | (NAS) |
5 |
Celina HÖLLER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 135 | 45 | NAS | NAS | 45 | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 400 | 80 | (50) | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Fabian GSENGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 390 | 50 | (36) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Matthias KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 360 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 50 | (22) | 100 |
4 |
Christoph GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 350 | 100 | (40) | 60 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Lukas VAN PEER
SK Annaberg |
2008 | 203 | 29 | 60 | 45 | 29 | 40 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Bastian AFFRITSCH
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 184 | 40 | (32) | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Leo SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 180 | 45 | 26 | (DIS) | 32 | 32 | 45 |
8 |
Elias ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 159 | NIZ | 80 | 29 | NIZ | 50 | - |
9 |
Julian ERLMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2008 | 156 | - | 45 | 26 | 40 | 45 | DIS |
10 |
Lukas RITZER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 153 | 36 | 22 | (DIS) | 26 | 29 | 40 |
11 |
Laurin CAMPITELLI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 106 | 26 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 20 | (NAS) |
12 |
Simon SPRINGL
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 103 | - | NIZ | 32 | 45 | 26 | NAS |
13 |
Lukas PAIERL
SK Annaberg |
2008 | 93 | - | 29 | 40 | 24 | DIS | DIS |
14 |
Thomas PFISTERER
USV Scheffau |
2008 | 68 | - | - | 24 | 20 | 24 | - |
15 |
Maximilian HAAGEN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 54 | 32 | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | DIS | - |
16 |
Martin SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 24 | - | 24 | DIS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Agnes HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 375 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 100 | (45) |
2 |
Antonia EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2007 | 370 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 80 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Nadine HALLER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 350 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (45) | 80 |
4 |
Mia PISCHON
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 275 | (32) | 45 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Verena SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 261 | (29) | 100 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 60 |
6 |
Annika BRÄUNLINGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2007 | 260 | 40 | (36) | 40 | 40 | 40 | 100 |
7 |
Brigitta NAGY
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 221 | 36 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | (DIS) |
8 |
Hanna KÜBLER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 178 | 45 | (DIS) | 32 | 29 | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Romy MAIER
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 127 | 26 | 32 | 29 | NAS | (NAS) | 40 |
10 |
Viktoria KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Marie WASCHL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 96 | - | NAS | NIZ | 32 | 32 | 32 |
12 |
Jana KRAFT
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 78 | - | - | 26 | 26 | 26 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Josef GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 350 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 | (50) |
3 |
Philip RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 340 | (50) | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Gregor BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 300 | 60 | (50) | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Manuel IRNBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2007 | 220 | - | 45 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Jakob SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 176 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 32 | (NAS) | 36 |
7 |
Sebastian PITZER
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 165 | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | NIZ |
8 |
Christoph STELLNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 153 | 32 | (20) | 29 | 36 | 32 | 24 |
9 |
Nico QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 146 | - | 29 | 15 | 26 | 36 | 40 |
10 |
Leonhard SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 142 | 36 | 22 | 26 | 29 | 29 | (NAS) |
11 |
Nico LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 135 | 45 | 26 | 32 | NAS | (NAS) | 32 |
12 |
Felix SCHMALZMAIER
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 111 | - | 36 | 22 | 24 | - | 29 |
13 |
Timo WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 94 | (NAS) | NIZ | 24 | 20 | 24 | 26 |
14 |
Christian SCHIESSENDOPPLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 89 | 29 | 24 | 16 | NAS | (NAS) | 20 |
15 |
Jonas SEETHALER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 88 | (NAS) | NIZ | 18 | 22 | 26 | 22 |
16 |
Simon POMBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 20 | - | NAS | 20 | - | - | - |