3AL165, Riesenslalom, 06.01.2010, Wurzeralm
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Verein | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 326100035 | 2004 | Bambini m | ||
2 | 308610207 |
KASPAR Sara
|
2002 | KI I w | |
3 | 323500600 |
EHRENGRUBER Sarah
|
2001 | KI I w | |
4 | 314600570 |
ECKLBAUER Sophie
|
2001 | KI I w | |
5 | 308600101 | 2000 | KI II w | ||
6 | 316595001 |
MÜHLGRABNER Anja
|
2000 | KI II w | |
7 | 316591799 |
SÖLLINGER Anna
|
1999 | KI II w | |
8 | 326100995 |
GIGLER Elisa
|
2000 | KI II w | |
9 | 316590799 |
SCHRÖGENAUER Bianca
|
1999 | KI II w | |
10 | 323500249 | 1999 | KI II w | ||
11 | 323500535 |
OPPENEDER Alexander
|
2002 | KI I m | |
12 | 323500267 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
13 | 323500258 | 2001 | KI I m | ||
14 | 326100042 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
15 | 314600576 |
JAHN Julian
|
2002 | KI I m | |
16 | 323500269 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
17 | 323500268 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
18 | 308610208 |
MILICH Maxi
|
2003 | KI I m | |
19 | 314600580 |
WEISSENBERGER Felix
|
2001 | KI I m | |
20 | 323500217 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
21 | 326100041 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
22 | 308600092 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
23 | 308610206 |
CURIC Rijad
|
2000 | KI II m | |
24 | 326100005 | 2000 | KI II m | ||
25 | 323500257 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
26 | 314600502 |
AICHINGER Daniel
|
1999 | KI II m | |
27 | 316500117 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
28 | 308610205 |
ATZMANNSDORFER Veronika
|
1997 | SCH I w | |
29 | 326100996 |
GIGLER Lara
|
1998 | SCH I w | |
30 | 314600582 |
BAUMGARTNER Helene
|
1997 | SCH I w | |
31 | 323500250 | 1998 | SCH I w | ||
32 | 326100004 | 1995 | SCH II w | ||
33 | 1996 | SCH II w | |||
34 | 323500213 | 1996 | SCH II w | ||
35 | 323500236 | 1996 | SCH II w | ||
36 | 308600097 | 1996 | SCH II w | ||
37 | 308600098 | 1998 | SCH I m | ||
38 | 308610200 |
BRESLMAIR Henrik
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
39 | 314600511 |
KATTERL Tobias
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
40 | 314600117 | 1998 | SCH I m | ||
41 | 316590298 |
KRINZINGER Kilian
|
1998 | SCH I m | |
42 | 316595002 |
HUBNER Christoph
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
43 | 323500215 | 1997 | SCH I m | ||
44 | 314600567 |
KATTERL Paul
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
45 | 314600505 |
ENNSER Wolfgang
|
1998 | SCH I m | |
46 | 326100994 |
GIGLER Felix
|
1996 | SCH II m | |
47 | 323500226 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
48 | 326100055 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
49 | 314600568 |
KATTERL Felix
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
50 | 323500225 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
51 | 314600500 |
AICHINGER Andreas
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
52 | 323500207 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
53 | 326100045 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
54 | 323500243 | 1996 | SCH II m | ||
55 | 314600578 |
PÜHRINGER Hannes
|
1996 | SCH II m | |
56 | 323500216 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
57 | 323500199 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
58 | 316595112 |
MITTERHAUSER Paul
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
59 | 316595000 |
MÜHLGRABNER Jonas
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
60 | 323599901 |
HAMMINGER Erwin
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
61 | 323500245 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
62 | 323500189 | 1966 | AK II w | ||
63 | 326100997 |
DIETL Judith
|
1968 | AK II w | |
64 | 314600557 |
KATTERL Petra
|
1968 | AK II w | |
65 | 308600113 | 1994 | JGD I w | ||
66 | 323500102 | 1970 | AK I w | ||
67 | 316590490 |
HUEMER Angela
|
1990 | JGD II w | |
68 | 326100026 | 1993 | JGD I w | ||
69 | 308600091 | 1992 | JGD II w | ||
70 | 316590386 |
PLAINER Sabrina
|
1986 | DK w | |
71 | 314600088 | 1987 | DK w | ||
72 | 308600082 | 1984 | DK w | ||
73 | 326100006 | 1942 | AK IV m | ||
74 | 316590739 |
HUMER Walter
|
1939 | AK IV m | |
75 | 308600096 | 1950 | AK III m | ||
76 | 308600042 | 1953 | AK III m | ||
77 | 308600003 | 1959 | AK III m | ||
78 | 314600094 | 1969 | AK II m | ||
79 | 323500233 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
80 | 323500104 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
81 | 314600559 |
ECKLBAUER Christian
|
1966 | AK II m | |
82 | 316500025 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
83 | 314600521 |
ZAREMBA Eduard
|
1967 | AK II m | |
84 | 323500052 | 1962 | AK II m | ||
85 | 316500106 | 1968 | AK II m | ||
86 | 314600077 | 1966 | AK II m | ||
87 | 326100025 | 1968 | AK II m | ||
88 | 326100001 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
89 | 314600523 |
KATTERL Helmut
|
1961 | AK II m | |
90 | 323500219 | 1994 | JGD I m | ||
91 | 316500011 | 1977 | AK I m | ||
92 | 308600093 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
93 | 314600114 | 1972 | AK I m | ||
94 | 314600115 | 1976 | AK I m | ||
95 | 316591082 |
SPIESBERGER Christoph
|
1982 | HK m | |
96 | 326100003 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
97 | 308600079 | 1990 | JGD II m | ||
98 | 326100023 | 1987 | HK m | ||
99 | 323500224 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
100 | 323500122 | 1989 | HK m | ||
101 | 314600045 | 1986 | HK m | ||
102 | 308600109 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
103 | 323500108 | 1980 | HK m | ||
104 | 323500171 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
105 | 323500124 | 1971 | AK I m | ||
106 | 314600076 | 1970 | AK I m | ||
107 | 314600091 | 1983 | HK m | ||
108 | 314600095 | 1984 | HK m | ||
109 | 323500200 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
110 | 316500088 | 1987 | HK m | ||
111 | 326100999 |
DIMMLER Günter
|
1972 | AK I m | |
112 | 314600579 |
MICHLMAYR Mario
|
1975 | AK I m | |
113 | 314600080 | 1979 | AK I m | ||
114 | 326100044 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
115 | 316500083 | 1971 | AK I m | ||
116 | 316500022 | 1980 | HK m | ||
117 | 316578125 |
WÜRFLINGER Andreas
|
1978 | AK I m | |
118 | 314600581 |
BAUMGARTNER Anton
|
1994 | JGD I m | |
120 | 316500003 | 1977 | AK I m | ||
121 | 316595003 |
HUEMER Markus
|
1980 | HK m | |
122 | 316590582 |
PLATZL Werner
|
1982 | HK m | |
123 | 314600573 |
WEISSENBERGER Stefan
|
1970 | AK I m | |
124 | 308600001 | 1971 | AK I m | ||
125 | 1968 | AK II m | |||
126 | 316599999 |
WITTIG Max
|
2001 | KI I m | |
127 | 316599620 |
RATHMAIR Laura
|
1999 | KI II w | |
128 | 308610211 |
AMERING Stefan
|
1993 | JGD I m | |
129 | 323500029 | 1965 | AK II m | ||
130 | 326100993 |
MURSCH Teresa
|
1995 | SCH II w |