Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin
6AL086P, Riesenslalom, 24.01.2010
, Sonnenlift Elbigenalp
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 09/10
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/7799/results/classes
37 Athleten
SI w (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Zuschlag: 76,00
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
15
604801324
GRITSCH Franziska
HEAD
SC Sölden
1997
47,93
28,43
2
5
600100837
BROWN Rebecca
SV Achensee
1997
48,20
33,55
3
35
606010420
DENGSCHERZ Carina
K.S.C.
1998
48,74
43,78
4
8
611600213
WIDNER Denise
WSV Fügen
1997
48,77
44,35
5
2
602700116
SAGER Ines
SC Grins
1997
48,91
47,00
6
6
630800173
FALKNER Mona
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997
49,08
50,23
7
13
617500121
AUSSERHOFER Filomena
SPV Stanzach
1997
49,16
51,74
8
27
613100194
LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuss
1998
49,26
53,64
9
10
601900137
GIGELE Jana
SK Fliess
1997
49,29
54,21
10
20
609000368
OBWALLER Theresa
WSV Söll
1997
49,83
64,44
11
3
602500662
RÖSCH Chiara
SK Götzens
1997
49,92
66,15
12
4
614300243
KIRSCHNER Antonia
SC St.Leonhard
1997
49,98
67,28
13
19
604801411
GURSCHLER Anna Lena
SC Sölden
1997
50,02
68,04
14
37
611600179
PFISTER Lisa
WSV Fügen
1998
50,13
70,13
15
11
600200513
LAMPRECHT Teresa
WSV Achenkirch
1997
50,19
71,26
16
17
611600221
LEITNER Maria
WSV Fügen
1997
50,23
72,02
17
32
609900614
MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998
50,37
74,68
18
9
613100203
PLUNSER Linda
SV Oberperfuss
1997
50,38
74,87
19
18
608700540
GREITER Eva
SC Serfaus
1997
50,68
80,55
20
34
616100099
THUM Nina
SV Arzl
1998
50,79
82,64
21
7
631800092
SCHULER Lisa-Marie
SV Leins
1997
50,81
83,02
22
25
609000363
PEER Teresa
WSV Söll
1997
51,21
90,60
23
12
624400086
HOFER Isabella
SV Mieders
1997
51,22
90,79
24
29
616100094
DINGSLEDER Denise
SV Arzl
1998
51,32
92,68
25
33
601600532
GERBER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998
51,34
93,06
26
21
616100092
KÖHLE Anna
SV Arzl
1997
51,36
93,44
27
24
627600126
STRENG Dolores
SK Niedergallmigg
1998
51,89
103,48
28
31
613100204
FEICHTNER Viola
SV Oberperfuss
1998
52,00
105,57
29
26
606306344
THALER Alexandra
KSV
1998
52,33
111,82
30
14
613100198
HEIS Hannah
SV Oberperfuss
1997
52,48
114,67
31
28
621700176
RABKO Anita
SPV Fiss
1998
52,97
123,95
32
16
600801682
OBERTHANNER Nadine
SC Axams
1997
53,02
124,90
33
23
601200633
JÄGER Nina
SC Breitenwang
1998
53,27
129,64
34
30
607400527
WALLNER Laura
WSV Neustift
1998
53,85
140,63
35
22
609600349
TODOROVA Viktoria
SC Steinach
1997
53,92
141,96
NAS
36
623700280
HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998
NAS
1
603801530
GANNER Lisa
ISV
1997
37 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/7799/results/classes
36 Athleten
SII w (weiblich, 1995 - 1996)
Zuschlag: 76,00
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
51
602500425
MAIR Chiara
SK Götzens
1996
46,43
0,00
2
46
609000337
AGER Christina
WSV Söll
1995
46,76
6,25
3
72
605801544
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
SC Kirchberg / T
1995
47,10
12,70
4
41
606101314
STEINLECHNER Theresa
SC Kössen
1996
47,23
15,16
5
48
618003081
MARINER Corina
Schiklub Lienz
1995
47,68
23,69
6
40
613100165
VENIER Bianca
SV Oberperfuss
1996
47,82
26,35
7
43
620600109
FISCHNALLER Claudia
ASV Inzing
1995
47,88
27,48
8
45
612800119
WACHTER Romana
SC Pfunds
1995
47,98
29,38
9
59
610500156
SMALL Greta
SV Wenns
1995
48,00
29,76
9
47
610600297
KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996
48,00
29,76
11
57
611700282
SPORER Marie-Therese
WSV Hippach
1996
48,17
32,98
12
60
613200767
MÜLLER Hanna
SC Tannheimertal
1996
48,19
33,36
13
42
607000276
RIEDL Julia
SC Mutters
1995
48,29
35,25
14
38
608900479
WEILER Corinne
SC Hall - Absam
1996
48,32
35,82
15
50
630000074
KOFLER Anne
SC Wald im Pitztal
1996
48,38
36,96
16
54
606010419
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
K.S.C.
1996
48,39
37,15
17
49
604801444
MAYER Theresa
SC Sölden
1996
48,48
38,85
18
61
608000648
WALCHER Angelina
SV Reutte
1995
48,49
39,04
19
58
604801464
SCHÖPF Eva Maria
SC Sölden
1995
48,72
43,40
20
64
623700271
HINTERHOLZER Johanna
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1996
48,77
44,35
21
55
620800072
KOLLER Fabienne
SV Ellbögen
1996
48,88
46,44
22
56
610600244
WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995
48,91
47,00
23
53
622800345
KOPP Valentina
WSV Rum
1996
49,03
49,28
24
73
606306210
PLANK Christina
KSV
1995
49,05
49,66
25
44
613300491
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
WSV Schwoich
1996
49,07
50,04
26
71
607100108
RÖCK Bianca
SC Nassereith
1995
49,10
50,61
27
63
604801530
AUER Vanessa
SC Sölden
1996
49,31
54,59
28
39
604900553
ZANGERL Katharina
SC Ischgl
1996
49,33
54,96
29
68
600100717
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
SV Achensee
1996
49,71
62,17
30
52
619800161
KIRCHMAIR Eva-Maria
SC Kelchsau
1996
49,92
66,15
31
65
608800310
NINDLER Maria
SV Sistrans
1996
50,10
69,56
32
70
606500126
FIEGL Rebecca
SV Längenfeld
1995
50,20
71,45
33
62
611700255
STÖFFLER Christiane
WSV Hippach
1996
50,61
79,22
34
69
609000356
MITTERWEISSACHER Sandra
WSV Söll
1995
50,65
79,98
35
67
605801275
WIDMANN Marina
SC Kirchberg / T
1995
51,39
94,01
36
66
607400489
KINDL Stephanie
WSV Neustift
1996
51,69
99,69
36 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/7799/results/classes
45 Athleten
SI m (männlich, 1997 - 1998)
Zuschlag: 81,91
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
84
604801330
GSTREIN Fabio
SC Sölden
1997
47,37
24,05
2
79
613100201
SPIEGL Michael
SV Oberperfuss
1997
47,43
25,19
3
88
605500297
PFISTER Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
1997
47,74
31,11
4
74
605200417
SCHÖPF Kevin
SVJ
1997
47,80
32,25
5
75
606008073
MARKO Moritz
K.S.C.
1997
48,14
38,74
6
76
611500158
MELMER Sandro
SV Zams Winter
1997
48,17
39,31
7
83
603801416
BUSTA Julian
ISV
1997
48,23
40,46
8
77
600100701
HAASER Raphael
SV Achensee
1997
48,39
43,51
9
103
628100918
WILLIS Wil
SC Wildschönau
1997
48,79
51,15
10
78
612700173
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997
48,95
54,20
11
113
603500568
SKORNSCHEK Robin
SK Hopfgarten
1998
49,04
55,92
12
104
608700486
SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998
49,12
57,45
13
80
606400529
RUELAND Simon
SK Landeck
1997
49,23
59,54
14
82
623300131
KERBER Maximilian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997
49,31
61,07
15
116
607000413
PEER David
SC Mutters
1998
49,47
64,12
16
92
600100640
MOSER Benjamin
SV Achensee
1997
49,48
64,32
17
87
605200355
NEUNER Patrick
SVJ
1997
49,52
65,08
18
98
607000371
RIEDL Christoph
SC Mutters
1998
49,83
71,00
19
86
606200271
HUBER Fabian
SC Kramsach
1997
49,85
71,38
20
89
612600200
BAILOM Kilian
SV Elbigenalp
1997
50,04
75,00
21
100
606306350
PAYR Florian
KSV
1998
50,09
75,96
22
81
602500452
PAYR Marco
SK Götzens
1997
50,10
76,15
23
101
619900094
NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998
50,24
78,82
24
85
613200757
SCHÄDLE Lukas
SC Tannheimertal
1997
50,30
79,97
25
94
610600331
LOCHBIHLER Jonas
SC Vils
1997
50,44
82,64
26
91
623600464
PIRNBACHER Christoph
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997
50,55
84,74
27
99
626400448
JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998
50,71
87,79
28
96
606008933
LEITNER Mathias
K.S.C.
1997
50,75
88,55
29
107
614100216
SCHRÖDER Lukas
SV Natters
1998
50,79
89,32
29
105
611400868
TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998
50,79
89,32
31
112
623300123
WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
50,83
90,08
32
95
630800150
WILLE Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997
50,87
90,84
33
110
606101417
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
SC Kössen
1998
51,08
94,85
34
90
615300431
ERHARTER Andreas
WSV Walchsee
1997
51,15
96,19
35
114
632900026
PRAXMARER Mathias
WSV Karres
1998
51,41
101,15
36
108
606008692
PENDL Niklas
K.S.C.
1998
51,47
102,29
37
97
606306319
FEKETE Dominik
KSV
1997
51,49
102,68
38
118
603801383
EGGER Mario
ISV
1998
51,56
104,01
39
115
612000153
MOLLING Daniel
SK Obsteig
1998
51,59
104,58
40
117
628000125
GEBHART Simon
SV Gries / S
1998
52,06
113,55
41
102
610600320
HOHENRAINER Mathias
SC Vils
1998
52,58
123,48
42
106
601200639
KOFLER Marco
SC Breitenwang
1998
58,43
235,12
43
109
610600285
WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998
59,69
259,17
NAS
111
606009585
WAHRSTÄTTER Andreas
K.S.C.
1998
NIZ
93
611500174
KÖHLE Julian
SV Zams Winter
1997
45 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/7799/results/classes
47 Athleten
SII m (männlich, 1995 - 1996)
Zuschlag: 81,91
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
121
618500100
ANNEWANTER Manuel
TSU Obertilliach
1995
46,11
0,00
2
119
610600239
PITTERLE Martin
SC Vils
1995
46,46
6,68
3
126
616100093
KONRAD Christoph
SV Arzl
1995
46,83
13,74
4
133
601701716
HAIDER Bernhard
SC Ellmau
1995
47,16
20,04
5
123
616200498
MÜHLBERGER Thomas
SV Scheffau
1995
47,18
20,42
6
153
600509486
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
SC Arlberg / T
1995
47,21
20,99
7
148
611700314
ERLER Tobias
WSV Hippach
1995
47,55
27,48
8
122
600508563
BORGNAES Christian
SC Arlberg / T
1996
47,79
32,06
9
140
608000540
STEINER Alexander
SV Reutte
1995
47,98
35,69
10
127
600100675
SENDLHOFER Lukas
SV Achensee
1996
48,15
38,93
11
131
604801457
FENDER Laurin
SC Sölden
1996
48,25
40,84
12
146
600100618
FELDERER Sandro
SV Achensee
1995
48,33
42,37
12
141
617101698
ANFANG Alexander
WSV Tux
1995
48,33
42,37
14
128
619400102
NOCKER Clemens
SC Trins
1996
48,34
42,56
15
120
606005497
SAMS Johannes
K.S.C.
1995
48,39
43,51
16
156
603500682
RABL Dominik
SK Hopfgarten
1996
48,43
44,28
17
135
606400591
LADNER Marko
SK Landeck
1996
48,57
46,95
18
143
606011135
UNTERRADER Patrick
K.S.C.
1996
48,88
52,86
19
129
615400393
EBERHARTER Tobias
WSV Wiesing
1995
48,94
54,01
20
139
609000353
FEGER Markus
WSV Söll
1995
49,00
55,16
21
152
609300669
WINKLER Manuel
SK Schwaz
1995
49,01
55,35
22
163
606400690
SCHEIBER Michael
SK Landeck
1995
49,29
60,69
23
164
607900567
MOSER Simon
WSV Reith / A
1995
49,34
61,64
24
142
604901330
WINKLER Florian
SC Ischgl
1996
49,47
64,12
25
162
602900598
NEURAUTER Andreas
SC Gurgl
1996
49,49
64,51
25
147
612000140
SCHABER Kilian
SK Obsteig
1996
49,49
64,51
27
149
600300447
HAUSBERGER Samuel
SC Alpbach
1996
49,59
66,42
28
136
614700151
WACHTER Philipp
SV Weißenbach
1996
49,70
68,51
29
161
605403893
WÖRGÖTTER Simon
SC St.Johann / T
1995
49,75
69,47
30
130
632200053
SCHRÖCKSNADEL Moritz
SC Patscherkofel
1995
49,80
70,42
31
132
609900812
GRITSCH Stefan
SK Telfs
1996
49,89
72,14
32
158
617500117
AUSSERHOFER Peter
SPV Stanzach
1995
49,90
72,33
33
134
615400400
RAHM Michael
WSV Wiesing
1995
50,01
74,43
34
165
611100387
KUNST Andreas
WSV Wattens
1995
50,08
75,77
35
138
611400810
RIEDMANN Daniel
SC Westendorf
1996
50,10
76,15
36
144
611700215
DAUM Lukas
WSV Hippach
1996
50,32
80,35
37
151
611700262
GREDLER Mathias
WSV Hippach
1996
50,89
91,23
38
137
603400104
WEISSENBACH Dominik
SV Holzgau
1995
51,07
94,66
39
160
618800430
ANNEWANTER Florian
WSV Grinzens
1995
51,14
96,00
40
150
606008003
HOFER Josef
K.S.C.
1996
51,80
108,59
41
154
602500465
WACHTER Matthias
SK Götzens
1996
51,87
109,93
42
159
607400526
BRIKIC Benjamin
WSV Neustift
1996
51,92
110,88
43
157
607400493
PEARSE Luca
WSV Neustift
1996
51,98
112,03
44
155
608900477
STECHER Raphael
SC Hall - Absam
1996
56,77
203,44
NIZ
145
609900846
KNABL Andrä
SK Telfs
1996
NIZ
125
600100623
MOSER Florian
SV Achensee
1995
NIZ
124
605200391
NOBER Kevin
SVJ
1996
47 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken