Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin
6AL104P, Super-G, 06.02.2010
, Außervillgraten Thurntaler
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 09/10
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/7708/results/classes
33 Athleten
SCH I w (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Zuschlag: 128,65
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
1
604801324
GRITSCH Franziska
HEAD
SC Sölden
1997
1:18,08
5,60
2
10
630800173
FALKNER Mona
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997
1:21,48
52,00
3
15
618600689
WESSELS Jennifer
SC Itter
1997
1:21,81
56,50
4
5
611600213
WIDNER Denise
WSV Fügen
1997
1:21,96
58,55
5
19
632300157
ORTNER Katharina
SC Hochpustertal
1997
1:22,35
63,87
6
30
606010420
DENGSCHERZ Carina
K.S.C.
1998
1:22,58
67,01
7
14
631800092
SCHULER Lisa-Marie
SV Leins
1997
1:22,63
67,69
8
6
600100837
BROWN Rebecca
SV Achensee
1997
1:22,86
70,83
9
7
600200513
LAMPRECHT Teresa
WSV Achenkirch
1997
1:23,47
79,16
10
12
604801411
GURSCHLER Anna Lena
SC Sölden
1997
1:23,90
85,02
11
11
614300243
KIRSCHNER Antonia
SC St.Leonhard
1997
1:24,21
89,25
12
16
631400154
THALER Jennifer
Ski-Team Debant
1997
1:25,22
103,04
13
22
601600525
SCHENNACH Paulina
SC Ehrwald 1907
1997
1:25,23
103,17
14
4
601900137
GIGELE Jana
SK Fliess
1997
1:25,34
104,68
15
9
613100203
PLUNSER Linda
SV Oberperfuss
1997
1:25,54
107,41
16
24
611600179
PFISTER Lisa
WSV Fügen
1998
1:25,91
112,46
17
21
623700280
HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998
1:26,17
116,00
18
23
613100194
LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuss
1998
1:26,44
119,69
19
28
632300099
ORTNER Laura
SC Hochpustertal
1998
1:26,52
120,78
20
2
602500662
RÖSCH Chiara
SK Götzens
1997
1:26,61
122,01
21
20
616100099
THUM Nina
SV Arzl
1998
1:26,99
127,19
22
33
600801682
OBERTHANNER Nadine
SC Axams
1997
1:27,73
137,29
23
8
603801530
GANNER Lisa
ISV
1997
1:27,98
140,71
24
29
609900614
MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998
1:28,13
142,75
25
3
606306362
UNTERBERGER Laura
KSV
1997
1:28,16
143,16
26
18
608700540
GREITER Eva
SC Serfaus
1997
1:28,52
148,08
27
32
613100204
FEICHTNER Viola
SV Oberperfuss
1998
1:28,72
150,80
28
31
627600126
STRENG Dolores
SK Niedergallmigg
1998
1:29,41
160,22
29
25
616100094
DINGSLEDER Denise
SV Arzl
1998
1:30,17
170,59
30
26
609600349
TODOROVA Viktoria
SC Steinach
1997
1:32,90
207,85
31
27
607200452
MONZ Theresa
SK Nauders
1998
1:33,69
218,63
32
17
609000368
OBWALLER Theresa
WSV Söll
1997
1:35,48
243,06
NIZ
13
602700116
SAGER Ines
SC Grins
1997
33 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/7708/results/classes
42 Athleten
SCH II w (weiblich, 1900 - 1996)
Zuschlag: 128,65
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
41
607000276
RIEDL Julia
SC Mutters
1995
1:17,67
0,00
2
38
610500156
SMALL Greta
SV Wenns
1995
1:17,94
3,68
3
48
612800119
WACHTER Romana
SC Pfunds
1995
1:19,25
21,56
4
49
609000337
AGER Christina
WSV Söll
1995
1:19,26
21,70
5
45
602500425
MAIR Chiara
SK Götzens
1996
1:19,33
22,65
6
39
604801464
SCHÖPF Eva Maria
SC Sölden
1995
1:19,62
26,61
7
55
613200767
MÜLLER Hanna
SC Tannheimertal
1996
1:20,28
35,62
8
57
606010419
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
K.S.C.
1996
1:20,34
36,44
9
40
630000074
KOFLER Anne
SC Wald im Pitztal
1996
1:20,55
39,30
10
34
608000648
WALCHER Angelina
SV Reutte
1995
1:20,67
40,94
11
37
613100165
VENIER Bianca
SV Oberperfuss
1996
1:21,02
45,72
12
70
600100717
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
SV Achensee
1996
1:21,03
45,86
13
62
622200759
HÖRHAGER Alexandra
WSV Ebbs
1996
1:21,17
47,77
14
53
611700282
SPORER Marie-Therese
WSV Hippach
1996
1:21,18
47,90
15
36
618003081
MARINER Corina
Schiklub Lienz
1995
1:21,25
48,86
16
42
610600244
WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995
1:21,77
55,95
17
51
622800345
KOPP Valentina
WSV Rum
1996
1:21,96
58,55
18
59
609000356
MITTERWEISSACHER Sandra
WSV Söll
1995
1:21,97
58,68
19
63
611700255
STÖFFLER Christiane
WSV Hippach
1996
1:22,09
60,32
20
65
613300491
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
WSV Schwoich
1996
1:22,29
63,05
21
52
610600297
KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996
1:22,40
64,55
22
61
631400121
BODNER Stefanie
Ski-Team Debant
1996
1:23,10
74,11
23
47
604801444
MAYER Theresa
SC Sölden
1996
1:23,16
74,92
24
43
606101314
STEINLECHNER Theresa
SC Kössen
1996
1:23,21
75,61
25
35
604801530
AUER Vanessa
SC Sölden
1996
1:23,37
77,79
26
56
606500126
FIEGL Rebecca
SV Längenfeld
1995
1:23,48
79,29
27
68
608800310
NINDLER Maria
SV Sistrans
1996
1:23,77
83,25
28
60
601600250
GABRIEL Antonia
SC Ehrwald 1907
1996
1:24,17
88,71
29
66
601600600
SOMWEBER Isabell
SC Ehrwald 1907
1996
1:24,20
89,12
30
58
608900479
WEILER Corinne
SC Hall - Absam
1996
1:24,40
91,85
31
71
632200055
WOPFNER Lisa
SC Patscherkofel
1996
1:24,58
94,30
32
67
618003672
UNTERREINER Nadine
Schiklub Lienz
1996
1:24,92
98,94
33
75
607200408
MONZ Katharina
SK Nauders
1995
1:25,13
101,81
34
44
604900553
ZANGERL Katharina
SC Ischgl
1996
1:25,54
107,41
35
74
618003675
LEIBETSEDER Anna
Schiklub Lienz
1996
1:26,04
114,23
36
72
607400489
KINDL Stephanie
WSV Neustift
1996
1:28,58
148,89
NAS
73
625900153
BLASISKER Denise
U.Hopfgarten / O
1995
NIZ
69
619600085
SPÖRR Nadine
SV Navis
1996
NIZ
64
605801275
WIDMANN Marina
SC Kirchberg / T
1995
NIZ
54
620800072
KOLLER Fabienne
SV Ellbögen
1996
NIZ
50
619800161
KIRCHMAIR Eva-Maria
SC Kelchsau
1996
DIS
46
620600109
FISCHNALLER Claudia
ASV Inzing
1995
42 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/7708/results/classes
46 Athleten
SCH I m (männlich, 1997 - 1998)
Zuschlag: 130,89
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
81
600100701
HAASER Raphael
SV Achensee
1997
1:20,29
68,30
2
120
609400341
SCHUSTER Michael
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998
1:20,43
70,26
3
76
604801330
GSTREIN Fabio
SC Sölden
1997
1:21,13
80,10
4
84
623300131
KERBER Maximilian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997
1:21,15
80,38
5
86
603801416
BUSTA Julian
ISV
1997
1:21,38
83,61
6
121
608700486
SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998
1:21,46
84,74
7
88
605200417
SCHÖPF Kevin
SVJ
1997
1:21,65
87,41
8
80
611500158
MELMER Sandro
SV Zams Winter
1997
1:21,73
88,53
9
93
611700263
HAAS Alexander
WSV Hippach
1997
1:21,99
92,19
10
92
605500297
PFISTER Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
1997
1:22,39
97,81
11
82
613100201
SPIEGL Michael
SV Oberperfuss
1997
1:22,46
98,79
12
85
606008073
MARKO Moritz
K.S.C.
1997
1:22,60
100,76
13
108
606101417
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
SC Kössen
1998
1:22,81
103,71
14
78
606400529
RUELAND Simon
SK Landeck
1997
1:23,06
107,22
15
87
612700173
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997
1:23,87
118,61
16
115
618003676
UNTERWEGER Florian
Schiklub Lienz
1998
1:24,37
125,63
17
77
606200271
HUBER Fabian
SC Kramsach
1997
1:24,43
126,47
18
109
603801582
TRENKWALDER Lukas
ISV
1998
1:24,52
127,74
19
90
605200355
NEUNER Patrick
SVJ
1997
1:24,56
128,30
20
79
600100640
MOSER Benjamin
SV Achensee
1997
1:24,58
128,58
21
89
602500452
PAYR Marco
SK Götzens
1997
1:24,66
129,71
22
110
604801479
RAUDASCHL Clemens
SC Sölden
1998
1:24,67
129,85
23
118
607500115
SCHÖPF Marcel
SC Niederthai
1998
1:24,90
133,08
24
100
613100213
ABFALTERER Sam
SV Oberperfuss
1997
1:24,98
134,20
25
106
603500568
SKORNSCHEK Robin
SK Hopfgarten
1998
1:25,01
134,63
26
98
607900677
KLIEBER Manuel
WSV Reith / A
1997
1:25,16
136,73
27
101
619900094
NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998
1:25,24
137,86
28
94
615300431
ERHARTER Andreas
WSV Walchsee
1997
1:25,30
138,70
29
117
607000413
PEER David
SC Mutters
1998
1:25,48
141,23
30
107
606306350
PAYR Florian
KSV
1998
1:25,55
142,21
31
119
611400868
TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998
1:25,66
143,76
32
96
632300149
RUGGENTHALER Luca
SC Hochpustertal
1997
1:25,68
144,04
33
95
623600464
PIRNBACHER Christoph
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997
1:25,73
144,74
34
111
601200639
KOFLER Marco
SC Breitenwang
1998
1:25,84
146,29
35
103
607000371
RIEDL Christoph
SC Mutters
1998
1:25,92
147,41
36
104
632300173
MOSER Julian
SC Hochpustertal
1998
1:25,94
147,69
37
91
612600200
BAILOM Kilian
SV Elbigenalp
1997
1:26,08
149,66
38
113
632900026
PRAXMARER Mathias
WSV Karres
1998
1:26,47
155,14
39
112
614100216
SCHRÖDER Lukas
SV Natters
1998
1:26,50
155,56
40
114
628000125
GEBHART Simon
SV Gries / S
1998
1:26,52
155,85
41
97
606008933
LEITNER Mathias
K.S.C.
1997
1:26,58
156,69
42
102
606008692
PENDL Niklas
K.S.C.
1998
1:26,74
158,94
43
99
630800150
WILLE Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997
1:28,81
188,03
44
105
618003740
UNTERWEGER Flo
Schiklub Lienz
1998
1:29,61
199,27
NAS
116
623300123
WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
NAS
83
613200757
SCHÄDLE Lukas
SC Tannheimertal
1997
46 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/7708/results/classes
57 Athleten
SCH II m (männlich, 1900 - 1996)
Zuschlag: 130,89
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
126
610600239
PITTERLE Martin
SC Vils
1995
1:15,43
0,00
2
129
608000540
STEINER Alexander
SV Reutte
1995
1:15,89
6,46
3
127
616200498
MÜHLBERGER Thomas
SV Scheffau
1995
1:16,36
13,07
4
143
606400591
LADNER Marko
SK Landeck
1996
1:16,45
14,33
5
156
609300669
WINKLER Manuel
SK Schwaz
1995
1:16,61
16,58
6
122
622200778
GRÜNDLER Michael
WSV Ebbs
1995
1:16,62
16,72
7
125
632200053
SCHRÖCKSNADEL Moritz
SC Patscherkofel
1995
1:16,81
19,39
8
158
611700314
ERLER Tobias
WSV Hippach
1995
1:16,89
20,52
9
146
600100618
FELDERER Sandro
SV Achensee
1995
1:17,05
22,77
10
140
609900812
GRITSCH Stefan
SK Telfs
1996
1:17,39
27,54
11
152
603500682
RABL Dominik
SK Hopfgarten
1996
1:17,87
34,29
12
123
600300447
HAUSBERGER Samuel
SC Alpbach
1996
1:17,90
34,71
13
124
619400102
NOCKER Clemens
SC Trins
1996
1:18,02
36,40
14
174
606400690
SCHEIBER Michael
SK Landeck
1995
1:18,16
38,36
15
142
618400197
PRESSLABER Philipp
SPU Matrei i. O.
1996
1:18,23
39,35
16
138
617101698
ANFANG Alexander
WSV Tux
1995
1:18,44
42,30
17
141
618600546
KEUSCHNIGG Simon
SC Itter
1995
1:18,59
44,41
18
163
617300113
WALLNER Daniel
SC Biberwier
1995
1:18,77
46,94
19
169
632300130
WILHELMER Florian
SC Hochpustertal
1995
1:18,81
47,50
20
176
600509486
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
SC Arlberg / T
1995
1:18,86
48,20
21
157
614700151
WACHTER Philipp
SV Weißenbach
1996
1:18,92
49,04
21
144
618003414
OBERHAUSER Philipp
Schiklub Lienz
1995
1:18,92
49,04
23
164
600508563
BORGNAES Christian
SC Arlberg / T
1996
1:19,02
50,45
24
139
609000353
FEGER Markus
WSV Söll
1995
1:19,13
52,00
25
137
615400400
RAHM Michael
WSV Wiesing
1995
1:19,17
52,56
26
135
600100623
MOSER Florian
SV Achensee
1995
1:19,54
57,76
27
147
600100675
SENDLHOFER Lukas
SV Achensee
1996
1:19,63
59,02
28
165
618400211
RAINER Jakob
SPU Matrei i. O.
1995
1:19,85
62,11
29
145
612000140
SCHABER Kilian
SK Obsteig
1996
1:19,89
62,68
30
168
631100019
JENEWEIN Armin
SPC Vals / St.Jodok
1996
1:20,21
67,17
31
175
617500117
AUSSERHOFER Peter
SPV Stanzach
1995
1:20,23
67,45
32
134
606005497
SAMS Johannes
K.S.C.
1995
1:20,24
67,59
33
132
615400393
EBERHARTER Tobias
WSV Wiesing
1995
1:20,27
68,02
34
131
601701716
HAIDER Bernhard
SC Ellmau
1995
1:20,29
68,30
35
133
605200391
NOBER Kevin
SVJ
1996
1:20,48
70,97
36
155
611700215
DAUM Lukas
WSV Hippach
1996
1:20,69
73,92
37
149
606008003
HOFER Josef
K.S.C.
1996
1:20,74
74,62
38
167
601300889
HÖLZL Florian
SC Brixen / T
1996
1:20,81
75,60
39
170
632300131
WILHELMER Lukas
SC Hochpustertal
1996
1:20,89
76,73
40
153
611400810
RIEDMANN Daniel
SC Westendorf
1996
1:20,93
77,29
41
161
618500106
FÜRHAPTER Christoph
TSU Obertilliach
1996
1:20,97
77,85
42
172
618500108
STRIEDER Markus
TSU Obertilliach
1995
1:20,99
78,13
43
151
606011135
UNTERRADER Patrick
K.S.C.
1996
1:21,41
84,04
44
148
620100157
BAUMANN Clemens
USV Skiclub Oetz
1996
1:21,50
85,30
45
162
607400526
BRIKIC Benjamin
WSV Neustift
1996
1:21,65
87,41
46
150
609900846
KNABL Andrä
SK Telfs
1996
1:21,80
89,52
47
177
606200268
ZIERHOFER Sebastian
SC Kramsach
1996
1:21,86
90,36
48
160
606007265
BOSCAROLLI Bastian
K.S.C.
1996
1:22,01
92,47
49
178
611100387
KUNST Andreas
WSV Wattens
1995
1:22,05
93,03
50
171
631400124
WEISKOPF Elias
Ski-Team Debant
1996
1:23,11
107,93
51
173
618800430
ANNEWANTER Florian
WSV Grinzens
1995
1:24,26
124,09
52
159
602500465
WACHTER Matthias
SK Götzens
1996
1:24,83
132,10
53
166
619600086
SPÖRR Philipp
SV Navis
1996
1:31,22
221,89
NAS
136
616100093
KONRAD Christoph
SV Arzl
1995
NIZ
154
602900598
NEURAUTER Andreas
SC Gurgl
1996
NIZ
130
618500100
ANNEWANTER Manuel
TSU Obertilliach
1995
NIZ
128
604801457
FENDER Laurin
SC Sölden
1996
57 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken