Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin
6AL057P, Riesenslalom, 10.01.2010
, Mösern Seewaldalm
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 09/10
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/7638/results/classes
37 Athleten
Sch I (weiblich, 1900 - 1998)
Zuschlag: 78,28
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
8
604801324
GRITSCH Franziska
HEAD
SC Sölden
1997
1:12,47
23,05
2
6
611600213
WIDNER Denise
WSV Fügen
1997
1:13,05
30,28
3
10
602700116
SAGER Ines
SC Grins
1997
1:13,15
31,53
4
37
606010420
DENGSCHERZ Carina
K.S.C.
1998
1:14,02
42,37
5
34
609900614
MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998
1:14,42
47,35
6
14
631800092
SCHULER Lisa-Marie
SV Leins
1997
1:14,44
47,60
7
1
617500121
AUSSERHOFER Filomena
SPV Stanzach
1997
1:14,68
50,59
8
29
623700280
HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998
1:14,73
51,21
9
27
613100194
LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuss
1998
1:15,15
56,45
10
11
613100203
PLUNSER Linda
SV Oberperfuss
1997
1:15,37
59,19
11
12
630800173
FALKNER Mona
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997
1:15,73
63,68
12
5
600100837
BROWN Rebecca
SV Achensee
1997
1:15,86
65,30
13
9
600200513
LAMPRECHT Teresa
WSV Achenkirch
1997
1:16,16
69,03
14
20
609000368
OBWALLER Theresa
WSV Söll
1997
1:16,18
69,28
15
15
613100198
HEIS Hannah
SV Oberperfuss
1997
1:16,85
77,63
16
17
611600221
LEITNER Maria
WSV Fügen
1997
1:16,86
77,76
17
3
601900137
GIGELE Jana
SK Fliess
1997
1:16,89
78,13
18
26
613100204
FEICHTNER Viola
SV Oberperfuss
1998
1:17,16
81,50
19
2
603801530
GANNER Lisa
ISV
1997
1:17,39
84,36
20
35
616100099
THUM Nina
SV Arzl
1998
1:17,41
84,61
21
31
609000363
PEER Teresa
WSV Söll
1997
1:17,60
86,98
22
7
624400086
HOFER Isabella
SV Mieders
1997
1:17,74
88,72
23
23
616100094
DINGSLEDER Denise
SV Arzl
1998
1:18,20
94,45
24
16
600801682
OBERTHANNER Nadine
SC Axams
1997
1:18,31
95,83
25
28
627600126
STRENG Dolores
SK Niedergallmigg
1998
1:18,46
97,69
26
21
623600431
WÖRTER Julia
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997
1:18,62
99,69
27
18
607900654
DUFLOT Nadine
WSV Reith / A
1997
1:19,41
109,53
28
22
605404106
ULMER Lisa
SC St.Johann / T
1997
1:19,90
115,64
29
4
614300243
KIRSCHNER Antonia
SC St.Leonhard
1997
1:20,37
121,50
30
24
601600526
GUEM Lena
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998
1:21,05
129,97
31
25
609900885
KIECHL Celine
SK Telfs
1998
1:21,51
135,70
32
33
609600349
TODOROVA Viktoria
SC Steinach
1997
1:23,34
158,50
33
36
607400527
WALLNER Laura
WSV Neustift
1998
1:24,07
167,60
34
32
621700176
RABKO Anita
SPV Fiss
1998
1:24,72
175,70
NIZ
30
611600179
PFISTER Lisa
WSV Fügen
1998
NIZ
13
602500662
RÖSCH Chiara
SK Götzens
1997
DIS
19
606306362
UNTERBERGER Laura
KSV
1997
37 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/7638/results/classes
38 Athleten
Sch II (weiblich, 1900 - 1996)
Zuschlag: 78,28
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
49
609000337
AGER Christina
WSV Söll
1995
1:10,62
0,00
2
44
602500425
MAIR Chiara
SK Götzens
1996
1:11,14
6,48
3
42
620600109
FISCHNALLER Claudia
ASV Inzing
1995
1:11,17
6,85
4
51
606101314
STEINLECHNER Theresa
SC Kössen
1996
1:11,82
14,95
5
52
607000276
RIEDL Julia
SC Mutters
1995
1:11,89
15,83
6
43
604801444
MAYER Theresa
SC Sölden
1996
1:12,33
21,31
7
50
630000074
KOFLER Anne
SC Wald im Pitztal
1996
1:12,37
21,81
8
74
605801544
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
SC Kirchberg / T
1995
1:12,51
23,55
9
45
613100165
VENIER Bianca
SV Oberperfuss
1996
1:12,56
24,17
10
70
600100717
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
SV Achensee
1996
1:12,95
29,03
11
39
612800119
WACHTER Romana
SC Pfunds
1995
1:13,19
32,02
12
61
608000648
WALCHER Angelina
SV Reutte
1995
1:13,20
32,15
13
54
606010419
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
K.S.C.
1996
1:13,57
36,76
14
46
608900479
WEILER Corinne
SC Hall - Absam
1996
1:13,73
38,75
15
48
619800161
KIRCHMAIR Eva-Maria
SC Kelchsau
1996
1:14,60
49,60
16
59
613200767
MÜLLER Hanna
SC Tannheimertal
1996
1:14,70
50,84
17
57
611700282
SPORER Marie-Therese
WSV Hippach
1996
1:14,77
51,71
18
38
610600297
KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996
1:14,94
53,83
19
63
604801530
AUER Vanessa
SC Sölden
1996
1:14,95
53,96
20
58
610500156
SMALL Greta
SV Wenns
1995
1:14,99
54,45
21
53
622800345
KOPP Valentina
WSV Rum
1996
1:15,07
55,45
21
41
618003081
MARINER Corina
Schiklub Lienz
1995
1:15,07
55,45
23
73
607100108
RÖCK Bianca
SC Nassereith
1995
1:15,13
56,20
24
64
632200055
WOPFNER Lisa
SC Patscherkofel
1996
1:15,54
61,31
25
71
609000356
MITTERWEISSACHER Sandra
WSV Söll
1995
1:15,57
61,68
26
75
606306210
PLANK Christina
KSV
1995
1:16,23
69,91
27
62
611700255
STÖFFLER Christiane
WSV Hippach
1996
1:16,47
72,90
28
60
611500160
HAID Julia
SV Zams Winter
1996
1:16,54
73,77
29
47
613300491
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
WSV Schwoich
1996
1:16,67
75,39
30
65
623700271
HINTERHOLZER Johanna
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1996
1:16,73
76,14
31
40
604900553
ZANGERL Katharina
SC Ischgl
1996
1:16,75
76,39
32
69
605801275
WIDMANN Marina
SC Kirchberg / T
1995
1:16,85
77,63
33
67
607400489
KINDL Stephanie
WSV Neustift
1996
1:17,39
84,36
34
68
618003672
UNTERREINER Nadine
Schiklub Lienz
1996
1:18,58
99,19
35
72
606500126
FIEGL Rebecca
SV Längenfeld
1995
1:20,89
127,98
NAS
55
620800072
KOLLER Fabienne
SV Ellbögen
1996
NIZ
66
608800310
NINDLER Maria
SV Sistrans
1996
NIZ
56
610600244
WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995
38 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/7638/results/classes
46 Athleten
Sch I (männlich, 1900 - 1998)
Zuschlag: 87,46
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
85
600100701
HAASER Raphael
SV Achensee
1997
1:11,01
9,14
2
90
606008073
MARKO Moritz
K.S.C.
1997
1:11,96
21,04
3
79
604801330
GSTREIN Fabio
SC Sölden
1997
1:12,56
28,55
4
81
612700173
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997
1:13,03
34,43
5
83
605200417
SCHÖPF Kevin
SVJ
1997
1:13,22
36,81
6
86
606400529
RUELAND Simon
SK Landeck
1997
1:13,37
38,69
7
80
613100201
SPIEGL Michael
SV Oberperfuss
1997
1:13,79
43,95
8
89
611500158
MELMER Sandro
SV Zams Winter
1997
1:13,83
44,45
9
94
600100640
MOSER Benjamin
SV Achensee
1997
1:14,27
49,96
10
78
605200355
NEUNER Patrick
SVJ
1997
1:14,60
54,09
11
77
606200271
HUBER Fabian
SC Kramsach
1997
1:15,00
59,10
12
95
611500174
KÖHLE Julian
SV Zams Winter
1997
1:15,14
60,85
13
102
609900863
MENZINGER Dominic
SK Telfs
1997
1:15,29
62,73
14
108
603500568
SKORNSCHEK Robin
SK Hopfgarten
1998
1:15,46
64,86
15
105
606008692
PENDL Niklas
K.S.C.
1998
1:15,66
67,36
16
104
607000413
PEER David
SC Mutters
1998
1:15,87
69,99
17
120
626400448
JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998
1:16,04
72,12
18
88
602500452
PAYR Marco
SK Götzens
1997
1:16,13
73,25
19
101
606306319
FEKETE Dominik
KSV
1997
1:16,32
75,63
20
107
618003676
UNTERWEGER Florian
Schiklub Lienz
1998
1:17,03
84,52
21
121
623300123
WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
1:17,46
89,90
22
118
610600285
WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998
1:17,57
91,28
22
116
612000153
MOLLING Daniel
SK Obsteig
1998
1:17,57
91,28
24
96
611700263
HAAS Alexander
WSV Hippach
1997
1:17,61
91,78
25
111
620100162
DEUTSCHMANN Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
1998
1:17,90
95,41
26
109
604801479
RAUDASCHL Clemens
SC Sölden
1998
1:18,20
99,17
27
100
606008933
LEITNER Mathias
K.S.C.
1997
1:18,23
99,54
28
119
606009585
WAHRSTÄTTER Andreas
K.S.C.
1998
1:18,57
103,80
29
98
630800150
WILLE Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997
1:19,10
110,44
30
114
632900026
PRAXMARER Mathias
WSV Karres
1998
1:20,44
127,22
31
110
628000125
GEBHART Simon
SV Gries / S
1998
1:20,64
129,72
32
97
610600331
LOCHBIHLER Jonas
SC Vils
1997
1:20,97
133,85
33
99
609000366
WIDMANN Hans-Peter
WSV Söll
1997
1:22,22
149,50
34
93
623600464
PIRNBACHER Christoph
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997
1:27,50
215,62
NAS
106
628100918
WILLIS Wil
SC Wildschönau
1997
NAS
103
608700486
SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998
NAS
92
615300431
ERHARTER Andreas
WSV Walchsee
1997
NIZ
115
614100216
SCHRÖDER Lukas
SV Natters
1998
NIZ
113
607000371
RIEDL Christoph
SC Mutters
1998
NIZ
112
619900094
NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998
NIZ
91
612600200
BAILOM Kilian
SV Elbigenalp
1997
NIZ
87
603801416
BUSTA Julian
ISV
1997
NIZ
84
623300131
KERBER Maximilian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997
NIZ
82
605500297
PFISTER Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
1997
NIZ
76
613200757
SCHÄDLE Lukas
SC Tannheimertal
1997
DIS
117
603801582
TRENKWALDER Lukas
ISV
1998
46 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/7638/results/classes
49 Athleten
Sch II (männlich, 1900 - 1996)
Zuschlag: 87,46
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
136
610600239
PITTERLE Martin
SC Vils
1995
1:10,28
0,00
2
133
606005497
SAMS Johannes
K.S.C.
1995
1:10,75
5,89
3
131
618500100
ANNEWANTER Manuel
TSU Obertilliach
1995
1:10,84
7,01
4
132
600100623
MOSER Florian
SV Achensee
1995
1:11,12
10,52
5
127
604801457
FENDER Laurin
SC Sölden
1996
1:11,57
16,15
6
159
600509486
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
SC Arlberg / T
1995
1:12,03
21,91
7
126
600508563
BORGNAES Christian
SC Arlberg / T
1996
1:12,37
26,17
8
125
601701716
HAIDER Bernhard
SC Ellmau
1995
1:12,47
27,42
9
124
615400393
EBERHARTER Tobias
WSV Wiesing
1995
1:12,63
29,43
10
158
609300669
WINKLER Manuel
SK Schwaz
1995
1:12,70
30,30
10
146
617101698
ANFANG Alexander
WSV Tux
1995
1:12,70
30,30
12
152
600100618
FELDERER Sandro
SV Achensee
1995
1:12,85
32,18
13
122
619400102
NOCKER Clemens
SC Trins
1996
1:12,86
32,31
14
130
600100675
SENDLHOFER Lukas
SV Achensee
1996
1:12,87
32,43
15
128
616100093
KONRAD Christoph
SV Arzl
1995
1:12,88
32,56
16
145
608000540
STEINER Alexander
SV Reutte
1995
1:13,04
34,56
17
149
611700215
DAUM Lukas
WSV Hippach
1996
1:13,15
35,94
18
151
609900846
KNABL Andrä
SK Telfs
1996
1:13,33
38,19
19
144
609000353
FEGER Markus
WSV Söll
1995
1:13,89
45,20
20
135
601600577
BADER Michael
SC Ehrwald 1907
1995
1:14,12
48,08
21
138
615400400
RAHM Michael
WSV Wiesing
1995
1:14,18
48,83
22
163
603500682
RABL Dominik
SK Hopfgarten
1996
1:14,20
49,08
23
141
614700151
WACHTER Philipp
SV Weißenbach
1996
1:14,28
50,09
24
167
602900598
NEURAUTER Andreas
SC Gurgl
1996
1:14,42
51,84
25
142
603400104
WEISSENBACH Dominik
SV Holzgau
1995
1:14,46
52,34
26
147
604901330
WINKLER Florian
SC Ischgl
1996
1:14,56
53,59
27
154
612000140
SCHABER Kilian
SK Obsteig
1996
1:14,79
56,47
28
148
606011135
UNTERRADER Patrick
K.S.C.
1996
1:14,82
56,85
29
139
620100157
BAUMANN Clemens
USV Skiclub Oetz
1996
1:14,94
58,35
30
129
632200053
SCHRÖCKSNADEL Moritz
SC Patscherkofel
1995
1:15,10
60,35
31
140
606400591
LADNER Marko
SK Landeck
1996
1:15,34
63,36
32
165
609000340
OBWALLER Sebastian
WSV Söll
1995
1:15,36
63,61
33
143
611400810
RIEDMANN Daniel
SC Westendorf
1996
1:15,56
66,11
34
137
609900812
GRITSCH Stefan
SK Telfs
1996
1:15,87
69,99
35
166
605403893
WÖRGÖTTER Simon
SC St.Johann / T
1995
1:15,95
71,00
36
160
600801277
NAGL Florian
SC Axams
1995
1:16,26
74,88
37
164
607400526
BRIKIC Benjamin
WSV Neustift
1996
1:16,32
75,63
38
150
631100019
JENEWEIN Armin
SPC Vals / St.Jodok
1996
1:16,86
82,39
39
170
609900886
KIECHL Marlon
SK Telfs
1996
1:17,26
87,40
40
162
608900477
STECHER Raphael
SC Hall - Absam
1996
1:17,48
90,15
41
153
618500106
FÜRHAPTER Christoph
TSU Obertilliach
1996
1:17,74
93,41
42
161
602500465
WACHTER Matthias
SK Götzens
1996
1:18,43
102,05
NAS
168
618500108
STRIEDER Markus
TSU Obertilliach
1995
NAS
157
622200778
GRÜNDLER Michael
WSV Ebbs
1995
NIZ
169
606400690
SCHEIBER Michael
SK Landeck
1995
NIZ
156
606008003
HOFER Josef
K.S.C.
1996
NIZ
155
611700314
ERLER Tobias
WSV Hippach
1995
NIZ
134
605200391
NOBER Kevin
SVJ
1996
NIZ
123
616200498
MÜHLBERGER Thomas
SV Scheffau
1995
49 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken