3AL095, Riesenslalom, 07.03.2010, Rußbach
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Verein | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 317600094 | 2001 | KI I w | ||
2 | 314600570 |
ECKLBAUER Sophie
|
2001 | KI I w | |
3 | 316592001 |
SÖLLINGER Lisa
|
2001 | KI I w | |
4 | 321450027 |
BRUNNER Linda
|
2001 | KI I w | |
5 | 323500600 |
EHRENGRUBER Sarah
|
2001 | KI I w | |
6 | 308610212 |
POLZINGER Victoria
|
2002 | KI I w | |
7 | 321450088 |
PÖLL Hannah
|
2000 | KI II w | |
8 | 323500249 | 1999 | KI II w | ||
9 | 321450023 |
WALLNER Sophie
|
1999 | KI II w | |
10 | 308600101 | 2000 | KI II w | ||
11 | 317600095 | 2000 | KI II w | ||
12 | 316595001 |
MÜHLGRABNER Anja
|
2000 | KI II w | |
13 | 316591799 |
SÖLLINGER Anna
|
1999 | KI II w | |
14 | 321450024 |
DICKINGER Tanja
|
2000 | KI II w | |
15 | 316599999 |
WITTIG Max
|
2001 | KI I m | |
16 | 317600093 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
17 | 323500267 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
18 | 316500000 |
MÜHLGRABNER Pascal
|
2004 | KI I m | |
19 | 323500258 | 2001 | KI I m | ||
20 | 308610208 |
MILICH Maxi
|
2003 | KI I m | |
21 | 323500269 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
22 | 317600096 | 2003 | KI I m | ||
23 | 316592003 |
LAMPRECHT Daniel
|
2003 | KI I m | |
24 | 321450029 |
MAYR Florian
|
2002 | KI I m | |
25 | 314600576 |
JAHN Julian
|
2002 | KI I m | |
26 | 326100035 | 2004 | KI I m | ||
27 | 323500535 |
OPPENEDER Alexander
|
2002 | KI I m | |
28 | 321450037 |
BRUNNER Sven
|
2003 | KI I m | |
29 | 321400067 | 2001 | KI I m | ||
30 | 321450036 |
ANZENGRUBER Yorik
|
2003 | KI I m | |
31 | 316592005 |
GRUBER Daniel
|
2003 | KI I m | |
32 | 326100042 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
33 | 323500217 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
34 | 317600084 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
35 | 326100041 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
36 | 323500257 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
37 | 314600502 |
AICHINGER Daniel
|
1999 | KI II m | |
38 | 326100005 | 2000 | KI II m | ||
39 | 308600092 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
40 | 321450025 |
RAAB Dominik
|
1999 | KI II m | |
41 | 321450015 |
WEISS Tara
|
1997 | SCH I w | |
42 | 317600088 | 1997 | SCH I w | ||
43 | 308610205 |
ATZMANNSDORFER Veronika
|
1997 | SCH I w | |
44 | 323500525 |
REDER Valerie
|
1998 | SCH I w | |
45 | 323500234 | 1998 | SCH I w | ||
46 | 323500250 | 1998 | SCH I w | ||
47 | 321450019 |
DICKINGER Bianca
|
1998 | SCH I w | |
48 | 308600103 | 1997 | SCH I w | ||
49 | 323500213 | 1996 | SCH II w | ||
50 | 323500236 | 1996 | SCH II w | ||
51 | 317600077 | 1996 | SCH II w | ||
52 | 1996 | SCH II w | |||
53 | 326100992 |
PIRITSCH Christina
|
1996 | SCH II w | |
54 | 326100004 | 1995 | SCH II w | ||
55 | 314600556 |
KATTERL Nora
|
1995 | SCH II w | |
56 | 314600567 |
KATTERL Paul
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
57 | 317600078 | 1998 | SCH I m | ||
58 | 321450020 |
WALLNER Sebastian
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
59 | 308610200 |
BRESLMAIR Henrik
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
60 | 317600097 | 1997 | SCH I w | ||
61 | 321450002 |
LEITNER Felix
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
62 | 314600511 |
KATTERL Tobias
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
63 | 316595002 |
HUBNER Christoph
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
64 | 321450021 |
NEUDORFER Manuel
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
65 | 321450004 |
ZIMANYI Lorenz
|
1998 | SCH I m | |
66 | 314600505 |
ENNSER Wolfgang
|
1998 | SCH I m | |
67 | 314600117 | 1998 | SCH I m | ||
68 | 323500215 | 1997 | SCH I m | ||
69 | 316592000 |
WEINBERGMAIR Alfred Jun.
|
1998 | SCH I m | |
70 | 321400066 | 1998 | SCH I m | ||
71 | 323500230 | 1997 | SCH I m | ||
72 | 314600529 |
GASPERLMAIR Simon
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
73 | 312400508 | 1996 | SCH II m | ||
74 | 323500245 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
75 | 316595000 |
MÜHLGRABNER Jonas
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
76 | 317600071 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
77 | 323500216 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
78 | 308600102 | 1996 | SCH II m | ||
79 | 321400063 | 1996 | SCH II m | ||
80 | 323500225 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
81 | 314600568 |
KATTERL Felix
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
82 | 316595112 |
MITTERHAUSER Paul
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
83 | 323500199 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
84 | 323500207 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
85 | 321400061 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
86 | 326100045 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
87 | 321400060 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
88 | 323500243 | 1996 | SCH II m | ||
89 | 314600500 |
AICHINGER Andreas
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
90 | 326100055 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
91 | 323500226 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
92 | 323599901 |
HAMMINGER Erwin
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
93 | 314600526 |
GASPERLMAIR Lukas
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
94 | 317600043 | 1957 | AK III w | ||
95 | 314600557 |
KATTERL Petra
|
1968 | AK II w | |
96 | 317600004 | 1966 | AK II w | ||
97 | 323500189 | 1966 | AK II w | ||
98 | 321450006 |
WEISS Petra
|
1966 | AK II w | |
99 | 312400477 | 1965 | AK II w | ||
100 | 317600049 | 1968 | AK II w | ||
101 | 321450031 |
WALLNER Manuela
|
1975 | AK I w | |
102 | 323500102 | 1970 | AK I w | ||
103 | 326100026 | 1993 | JGD I w | ||
104 | 308600113 | 1994 | JGD I w | ||
105 | 321400050 | 1994 | JGD I w | ||
106 | 317600062 | 1993 | JGD I w | ||
107 | 321400057 | 1994 | JGD I w | ||
108 | 317600089 | 1991 | JGD II w | ||
109 | 308600091 | 1992 | JGD II w | ||
110 | 321400045 | 1992 | JGD II w | ||
111 | 316590490 |
HUEMER Angela
|
1990 | JGD II w | |
112 | 308600059 | 1985 | DK w | ||
113 | 317600045 | 1984 | DK w | ||
114 | 316590386 |
PLAINER Sabrina
|
1986 | DK w | |
115 | 326100006 | 1942 | AK IV m | ||
116 | 312400434 | 1940 | AK IV m | ||
117 | 308600040 | 1956 | AK III m | ||
118 | 312400441 | 1953 | AK III m | ||
119 | 308600042 | 1953 | AK III m | ||
120 | 308600066 | 1958 | AK III m | ||
121 | 308600003 | 1959 | AK III m | ||
122 | 312400438 | 1959 | AK III m | ||
123 | 312400050 | 1956 | AK III m | ||
124 | 312400538 | 1959 | AK III m | ||
125 | 316590353 |
HUEMER Johann
|
1953 | AK III m | |
126 | 312400437 | 1957 | AK III m | ||
127 | 321400062 | 1961 | AK II m | ||
128 | 312400529 | 1964 | AK II m | ||
129 | 314600523 |
KATTERL Helmut
|
1961 | AK II m | |
130 | 314600521 |
ZAREMBA Eduard
|
1967 | AK II m | |
131 | 323500052 | 1962 | AK II m | ||
132 | 321450032 |
MAYR Thomas
|
1966 | AK II m | |
133 | 321450005 |
ANZENGRUBER Andreas
|
1968 | AK II m | |
134 | 317600091 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
135 | 314600094 | 1969 | AK II m | ||
136 | 312400021 | 1968 | AK II m | ||
137 | 321400021 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
138 | 321450033 |
AMESHOFER Walter
|
1962 | AK II m | |
139 | 321400064 | 1969 | AK II m | ||
140 | 317600005 | 1966 | AK II m | ||
141 | 326100001 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
142 | 314600559 |
ECKLBAUER Christian
|
1966 | AK II m | |
143 | 314600077 | 1966 | AK II m | ||
144 | 323500104 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
145 | 317600073 | 1966 | AK II m | ||
146 | 323500126 | 1963 | AK II m | ||
147 | 326100025 | 1968 | AK II m | ||
148 | 326100999 |
DIMMLER Günter
|
1972 | AK I m | |
149 | 314600558 |
HILLINGRATHNER Thomas
|
1977 | AK I m | |
150 | 323500124 | 1971 | AK I m | ||
151 | 314600115 | 1976 | AK I m | ||
152 | 316590479 |
HUEMER Markus
|
1979 | AK I m | |
153 | 317600047 | 1970 | AK I m | ||
154 | 314600114 | 1972 | AK I m | ||
155 | 321450035 |
STEPEK Roland
|
1972 | AK I m | |
156 | 314600079 | 1975 | AK I m | ||
157 | 314600076 | 1970 | AK I m | ||
158 | 323500235 | 1994 | JGD I m | ||
159 | 321450034 |
ZAVACZKI Michael
|
1994 | JGD I m | |
160 | 321400054 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
161 | 323500224 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
162 | 321400059 | 1994 | JGD I m | ||
163 | 321400058 | 1994 | JGD I m | ||
164 | 314600527 |
MOSER Stefan
|
1994 | JGD I m | |
165 | 308600109 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
166 | 323500219 | 1994 | JGD I m | ||
167 | 317600041 | 1991 | JGD II m | ||
168 | 317600056 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
169 | 323500171 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
170 | 308600093 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
171 | 308600196 |
POLZINGER Felix
|
1992 | JGD II m | |
172 | 326100003 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
173 | 321400033 | 1987 | HK m | ||
174 | 314600045 | 1986 | HK m | ||
175 | 321450009 |
ECKMAYR Alexander
|
1987 | HK m | |
176 | 314600091 | 1983 | HK m | ||
177 | 323500122 | 1989 | HK m | ||
178 | 323500108 | 1980 | HK m | ||
179 | 316590382 |
HUEMER Stefan
|
1982 | HK m | |
180 | 314600048 | 1980 | HK m | ||
181 | 316590582 |
PLATZL Werner
|
1982 | HK m | |
182 | 314600095 | 1984 | HK m | ||
183 | 308610211 |
AMERING Stefan
|
1993 | JGD I m | |
184 | 312400051 | 1957 | AK III w |