3AL058, Riesenslalom, 17.01.2010, Hinterstoder/ Standart
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Verein | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 317600094 | 2001 | KI I w | ||
2 | 308610212 |
POLZINGER Victoria
|
2002 | KI I w | |
3 | 321450027 |
BRUNNER Linda
|
2001 | KI I w | |
4 | 308610207 |
KASPAR Sara
|
2002 | KI I w | |
5 | 323500601 |
RÜHRLINGER Anna
|
2001 | KI I w | |
6 | 323500600 |
EHRENGRUBER Sarah
|
2001 | KI I w | |
7 | 314600570 |
ECKLBAUER Sophie
|
2001 | KI I w | |
8 | 316592001 |
SÖLLINGER Lisa
|
2001 | KI I w | |
9 | 321450024 |
DICKINGER Tanja
|
2000 | KI II w | |
10 | 316591799 |
SÖLLINGER Anna
|
1999 | KI II w | |
11 | 308600101 | 2000 | KI II w | ||
12 | 316595001 |
MÜHLGRABNER Anja
|
2000 | KI II w | |
13 | 316590499 |
MOOSHAMMER Viola
|
1999 | KI II w | |
14 | 323500249 | 1999 | KI II w | ||
15 | 321450088 |
PÖLL Hannah
|
2000 | KI II w | |
16 | 316590799 |
SCHRÖGENAUER Bianca
|
1999 | KI II w | |
17 | 316592005 |
GRUBER Daniel
|
2003 | KI I m | |
18 | 317600096 | 2003 | KI I m | ||
19 | 317600093 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
20 | 308610208 |
MILICH Maxi
|
2003 | KI I m | |
21 | 321450029 |
MAYR Florian
|
2002 | KI I m | |
22 | 323500535 |
OPPENEDER Alexander
|
2002 | KI I m | |
23 | 323500258 | 2001 | KI I m | ||
24 | 314600576 |
JAHN Julian
|
2002 | KI I m | |
25 | 321450036 |
ANZENGRUBER Yorik
|
2003 | KI I m | |
26 | 323500269 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
27 | 316599999 |
WITTIG Max
|
2001 | KI I m | |
28 | 326100035 | 2004 | KI I m | ||
29 | 321400067 | 2001 | KI I m | ||
30 | 323500267 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
31 | 316592003 |
LAMPRECHT Daniel
|
2003 | KI I m | |
32 | 323500268 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
33 | 326100042 | 2002 | KI I m | ||
34 | 317600084 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
35 | 326100041 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
36 | 323500217 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
37 | 308600092 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
38 | 314600502 |
AICHINGER Daniel
|
1999 | KI II m | |
39 | 323500257 | 1999 | KI II m | ||
40 | 321450025 |
RAAB Dominik
|
1999 | KI II m | |
41 | 326100005 | 2000 | KI II m | ||
42 | 317600088 | 1997 | SCH I w | ||
43 | 308610205 |
ATZMANNSDORFER Veronika
|
1997 | SCH I w | |
44 | 308600103 | 1997 | SCH I w | ||
45 | 323500250 | 1998 | SCH I w | ||
46 | 321450019 |
DICKINGER Bianca
|
1998 | SCH I w | |
47 | 321450015 |
WEISS Tara
|
1997 | SCH I w | |
48 | 314600582 |
BAUMGARTNER Helene
|
1997 | SCH I w | |
49 | 323500236 | 1996 | SCH II w | ||
50 | 1996 | SCH II w | |||
51 | 314600556 |
KATTERL Nora
|
1995 | SCH II w | |
52 | 317600077 | 1996 | SCH II w | ||
53 | 323500161 | 1995 | SCH II w | ||
54 | 326100993 |
MURSCH Teresa
|
1995 | SCH II w | |
55 | 323500213 | 1996 | SCH II w | ||
56 | 308600097 | 1996 | SCH II w | ||
57 | 321450004 |
ZIMANYI Lorenz
|
1998 | SCH I m | |
58 | 323500215 | 1997 | SCH I m | ||
59 | 316595002 |
HUBNER Christoph
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
60 | 308600098 | 1998 | SCH I m | ||
61 | 317600078 | 1998 | SCH I m | ||
62 | 316590298 |
KRINZINGER Kilian
|
1998 | SCH I m | |
63 | 321400066 | 1998 | SCH I m | ||
64 | 314600511 |
KATTERL Tobias
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
65 | 321450021 |
NEUDORFER Manuel
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
66 | 314600567 |
KATTERL Paul
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
67 | 316592000 |
WEINBERGMAIR Alfred Jun.
|
1998 | SCH I m | |
68 | 314600505 |
ENNSER Wolfgang
|
1998 | SCH I m | |
69 | 321450020 |
WALLNER Sebastian
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
70 | 308610200 |
BRESLMAIR Henrik
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
71 | 314600117 | 1998 | SCH I m | ||
72 | 314600578 |
PÜHRINGER Hannes
|
1996 | SCH II m | |
73 | 308600102 | 1996 | SCH II m | ||
74 | 323599901 |
HAMMINGER Erwin
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
75 | 321400060 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
76 | 323500245 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
77 | 326100045 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
78 | 323500216 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
79 | 314600568 |
KATTERL Felix
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
80 | 323500226 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
81 | 323500225 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
82 | 323500243 | 1996 | SCH II m | ||
83 | 312400508 | 1996 | SCH II m | ||
84 | 316595112 |
MITTERHAUSER Paul
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
85 | 323500199 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
86 | 317600071 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
87 | 326100055 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
88 | 321400063 | 1996 | SCH II m | ||
89 | 316595000 |
MÜHLGRABNER Jonas
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
90 | 316592002 |
OPPENEDER Moritz
|
1995 | SCH II m | |
91 | 323500207 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
92 | 317600004 | 1966 | AK II w | ||
93 | 321450006 |
WEISS Petra
|
1966 | AK II w | |
94 | 312400051 | 1957 | AK III w | ||
95 | 323500189 | 1966 | AK II w | ||
96 | 317600049 | 1968 | AK II w | ||
97 | 317600043 | 1957 | AK III w | ||
98 | 314600557 |
KATTERL Petra
|
1968 | AK II w | |
99 | 321450031 |
WALLNER Manuela
|
1975 | AK I w | |
100 | 323500102 | 1970 | AK I w | ||
101 | 326100026 | 1993 | JGD I w | ||
102 | 317600067 | 1994 | JGD I w | ||
103 | 321400050 | 1994 | JGD I w | ||
104 | 317600062 | 1993 | JGD I w | ||
105 | 321400057 | 1994 | JGD I w | ||
106 | 316590490 |
HUEMER Angela
|
1990 | JGD II w | |
107 | 321400045 | 1992 | JGD II w | ||
108 | 317600089 | 1991 | JGD II w | ||
109 | 323500143 | 1991 | JGD II w | ||
110 | 308600091 | 1992 | JGD II w | ||
111 | 314600503 |
BRANDSTÖTTER Christina
|
1989 | DK w | |
112 | 316590386 |
PLAINER Sabrina
|
1986 | DK w | |
113 | 312400456 | 1988 | DK w | ||
114 | 308600082 | 1984 | DK w | ||
115 | 308600059 | 1985 | DK w | ||
116 | 314600088 | 1987 | DK w | ||
117 | 312400434 | 1940 | AK IV m | ||
118 | 326100006 | 1942 | AK IV m | ||
119 | 308600003 | 1959 | AK III m | ||
120 | 312400436 | 1953 | AK III m | ||
121 | 308600042 | 1953 | AK III m | ||
122 | 312400538 | 1959 | AK III m | ||
123 | 312400050 | 1956 | AK III m | ||
124 | 308600066 | 1958 | AK III m | ||
125 | 312400437 | 1957 | AK III m | ||
126 | 316590353 |
HUEMER Johann
|
1953 | AK III m | |
127 | 317610090 |
DITTENBERGER Werner
|
1950 | AK III m | |
128 | 316500025 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
129 | 326100025 | 1968 | AK II m | ||
130 | 321400064 | 1969 | AK II m | ||
131 | 317600091 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
132 | 317600073 | 1966 | AK II m | ||
133 | 312400021 | 1968 | AK II m | ||
134 | 321450005 |
ANZENGRUBER Andreas
|
1968 | AK II m | |
135 | 321400062 | 1961 | AK II m | ||
136 | 323500104 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
137 | 323500052 | 1962 | AK II m | ||
138 | 323500962 |
MARTETSCHLÄGER Josef
|
1965 | AK II m | |
139 | 321400021 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
140 | 323500029 | 1965 | AK II m | ||
141 | 321450032 |
MAYR Thomas
|
1966 | AK II m | |
142 | 314600077 | 1966 | AK II m | ||
143 | 323500233 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
144 | 321450033 |
AMESHOFER Walter
|
1962 | AK II m | |
145 | 314600523 |
KATTERL Helmut
|
1961 | AK II m | |
146 | 314600521 |
ZAREMBA Eduard
|
1967 | AK II m | |
147 | 323500164 | 1961 | AK II m | ||
148 | 326100001 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
149 | 317600005 | 1966 | AK II m | ||
150 | 317600076 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
151 | 314600094 | 1969 | AK II m | ||
152 | 316500106 | 1968 | AK II m | ||
153 | 314600115 | 1976 | AK I m | ||
154 | 316590579 |
ZIEGLER Harald
|
1979 | AK I m | |
155 | 323500101 | 1970 | AK I m | ||
156 | 316590479 |
HUEMER Markus
|
1979 | AK I m | |
157 | 314600079 | 1975 | AK I m | ||
158 | 321450035 |
STEPEK Roland
|
1972 | AK I m | |
159 | 314600114 | 1972 | AK I m | ||
160 | 314600080 | 1979 | AK I m | ||
161 | 314600076 | 1970 | AK I m | ||
162 | 317600047 | 1970 | AK I m | ||
163 | 323500219 | 1994 | JGD I m | ||
164 | 314600581 |
BAUMGARTNER Anton
|
1994 | JGD I m | |
165 | 323500203 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
166 | 321400054 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
167 | 321400059 | 1994 | JGD I m | ||
168 | 323500224 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
169 | 321450034 |
ZAVACZKI Michael
|
1994 | JGD I m | |
170 | 308600109 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
171 | 323500235 | 1994 | JGD I m | ||
172 | 317600086 | 1993 | JGD I m | ||
173 | 321400058 | 1994 | JGD I m | ||
174 | 308600079 | 1990 | JGD II m | ||
175 | 323500151 | 1991 | JGD II m | ||
176 | 317600056 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
177 | 323500171 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
178 | 317600041 | 1991 | JGD II m | ||
179 | 308600093 | 1992 | JGD II m | ||
180 | 308600196 |
POLZINGER Felix
|
1992 | JGD II m | |
181 | 314600091 | 1983 | HK m | ||
182 | 312400535 | 1988 | HK m | ||
183 | 314600090 | 1982 | HK m | ||
184 | 321450009 |
ECKMAYR Alexander
|
1987 | HK m | |
185 | 316500018 | 1988 | HK m | ||
186 | 314600048 | 1980 | HK m | ||
187 | 314600045 | 1986 | HK m | ||
188 | 316590382 |
HUEMER Stefan
|
1982 | HK m | |
189 | 323500202 | 1985 | HK m | ||
190 | 314600095 | 1984 | HK m | ||
191 | 323500108 | 1980 | HK m | ||
192 | 316590582 |
PLATZL Werner
|
1982 | HK m | |
193 | 321400033 | 1987 | HK m | ||
194 | 316500088 | 1987 | HK m | ||
195 | 308600071 | 1989 | DK w | ||
196 | 321450002 |
LEITNER Felix
|
1997 | SCH I m | |
197 | 321450037 |
BRUNNER Sven
|
2003 | KI I m | |
198 | 308610209 |
FINK Vanessa
|
2003 | KI I w | |
199 | 308610210 |
FINK Viktoria
|
2003 | KI I w | |
200 | 326100052 | 1979 | AK I w | ||
201 | 326100053 | 2000 | KI II w | ||
202 | 326100054 | 2002 | KI I m |