Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
BEL - NJR Race MEN
0213, Slalom, 03.01.2023
, 6100 Mösern - Seewaldalm
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/42289/results/classes
60 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1923 - 2022)
Zuschlag: 56,91
Rg.
SN.
FIS-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
18
60328
BOUAS Ioannis
KAESTLE
BEL
2005
50,34
49,60
1:39,94
0,00
0,00
2
1
54791
ETTL Michael
HEAD
AUT
2003
49,76
50,29
1:40,05
0,11
0,80
3
14
54946
HAAS Noah
SALOMON
AUT
2006
50,52
50,24
1:40,76
0,82
5,99
4
8
54787
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
AUT
2003
50,20
50,61
1:40,81
0,87
6,35
5
11
54884
RAINER Florian
FISCHER
AUT
2005
50,52
50,39
1:40,91
0,97
7,09
6
13
221605
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
GBR
2005
50,41
50,56
1:40,97
1,03
7,52
6
10
54922
SCHARF Lukas
AUT
2006
50,09
50,88
1:40,97
1,03
7,52
8
3
54920
TOENIG Luis
AUT
2006
51,49
49,67
1:41,16
1,22
8,91
9
6
54899
SCHMUCK Vinzent
AUT
2005
51,06
50,14
1:41,20
1,26
9,20
10
9
54915
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
2006
49,68
51,71
1:41,39
1,45
10,59
11
19
54919
NEUMAYER Florian
ATOMIC
AUT
2006
51,41
50,58
1:41,99
2,05
14,97
12
20
54824
WÜRGER Moritz
FISCHER
AUT
2004
51,44
50,61
1:42,05
2,11
15,41
13
23
54876
WALCHER Linus
ATOMIC
AUT
2005
51,73
50,91
1:42,64
2,70
19,72
14
58
54923
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
2006
53,16
49,58
1:42,74
2,80
20,45
15
36
54935
HAFNER Leon
ATOMIC
AUT
2006
51,61
51,27
1:42,88
2,94
21,47
16
2
6301656
KOBAYASHI Yuita
JPN
2004
52,05
51,03
1:43,08
3,14
22,94
17
16
54953
BARTELS Casper
HEAD
AUT
2006
51,32
51,82
1:43,14
3,20
23,37
18
7
230806
ASVESTAS Dimitrios
GRE
2003
52,16
51,56
1:43,72
3,78
27,61
19
24
203204
CHINI Alessandro
GER
2004
52,18
51,55
1:43,73
3,79
27,68
20
35
54956
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
AUT
2006
52,54
51,24
1:43,78
3,84
28,05
21
41
54903
FOIDL Luca
AUT
2005
53,12
50,74
1:43,86
3,92
28,63
22
39
54917
SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
AUT
2006
53,03
51,01
1:44,04
4,10
29,95
23
32
400364
CLAUSING Mees
NED
2004
53,33
51,57
1:44,90
4,96
36,23
24
33
54930
MANTL Paul
AUT
2006
53,26
51,75
1:45,01
5,07
37,03
25
40
54925
GRADAUER Adrian
AUT
2006
52,48
52,62
1:45,10
5,16
37,69
26
28
54931
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
2006
53,35
52,59
1:45,94
6,00
43,83
27
31
203124
HEISLITZ Paul
GER
2002
54,24
53,50
1:47,74
7,80
56,97
28
25
250470
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
ISL
2003
54,64
53,23
1:47,87
7,93
57,92
29
46
250476
PETURSSON Petur Reidar
ISL
2004
54,36
53,80
1:48,16
8,22
60,04
30
27
400342
VAN DEN HEUVEL Kaj
NED
2002
55,47
54,45
1:49,92
9,98
72,90
31
42
60345
BOUAS Christos
KAESTLE
BEL
2006
55,10
54,91
1:50,01
10,07
73,56
32
51
54928
SPACIL Alexander
AUT
2006
55,30
55,28
1:50,58
10,64
77,72
33
43
250478
GISLASON Stefan
ISL
2005
56,26
54,57
1:50,83
10,89
79,54
34
52
60344
VAN ORTEN Stef
BEL
2006
55,40
55,57
1:50,97
11,03
80,57
35
49
60306
DE BRAUWER Niels
BEL
2002
56,65
55,23
1:51,88
11,94
87,21
36
54
400388
HUTTEN Luca
NED
2006
58,14
55,92
1:54,06
14,12
103,14
37
50
60332
STANDER Louis
BEL
2005
57,05
57,54
1:54,59
14,65
107,01
38
55
160139
KASHIOURIS ARBUTHNOT Andreas Bruce Markos
CYP
2006
1:02,81
1:03,00
2:05,81
25,87
188,96
NIZ
60
54952
RANNER Tim
AUT
2006
NIZ
NIZ
59
250485
GUNNARSSON Thorkell Breki
ISL
2006
1:00,43
NIZ
10,75
NIZ
57
60339
DESMET Leon-Remi
BEL
2005
59,70
NIZ
10,02
NIZ
56
400384
CORNELISSE Sven
NED
2006
57,53
NIZ
7,85
NIZ
53
270093
CUTTING Isaac
IRE
2004
57,11
NIZ
7,43
NIZ
48
400374
ZONDAG Nick
NED
2005
NIZ
NIZ
47
250482
HEIDARSSON Marteinn
ISL
2005
56,89
NIZ
7,21
NIZ
45
80082
HOLM Christopher Rubens
BRA
2004
NIZ
NIZ
44
250473
INGVASON Kristmundur Omar
ISL
2003
54,86
NIZ
5,18
NIZ
38
54921
BERKMANN Philipp
VÖLKL
AUT
2006
NIZ
NIZ
34
54924
FUCHS Johannes
AUT
2006
NIZ
NIZ
30
203164
SCHWARZ Andreas
GER
2003
52,60
NIZ
2,92
NIZ
29
54918
FERNSEBNER Simon
HEAD
AUT
2006
NIZ
NIZ
26
54890
STEFAN Dominik
AUT
2005
NIZ
NIZ
22
54829
TRAPL Moritz
AUT
2004
NIZ
NIZ
21
54888
WIRNSBERGER Felix
HEAD
AUT
2005
51,42
NIZ
1,74
NIZ
17
230789
MARMARELLIS Christos
GRE
2002
NIZ
NIZ
15
54932
STINIG Joshua
AUT
2006
NIZ
NIZ
12
54762
RAINER Thomas
FISCHER
AUT
2003
50,90
NIZ
1,22
NIZ
5
430897
SZCZAP Mateusz
POL
2005
50,27
NIZ
0,59
NIZ
4
250474
SIGURDSSON Jon Erik
ISL
2004
53,24
NIZ
3,56
DIS
37
60330
AERTS Vico
KAESTLE
BEL
2005
DIS
4,42
60 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei