Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Sportshop Cup 2023
Riesenslalom, 03.02.2023
, Reith im Alpbachtal
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
13 Athleten
Bambini (weiblich, 2016 - 2020)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
9
PUMPFER Lena
WSV Reith / A
2016
37,56
0,00
2
8
607900932
SCHIESSLING Miriam
WSV Reith / A
2016
41,09
3,53
3
6
600301081
NASCHBERGER Emma
SC Alpbach
2016
41,28
3,72
4
4
607900943
HECHENBERGER Valentina
WSV Reith / A
2016
41,80
4,24
5
2
607900934
MOSER Agnes
WSV Reith / A
2016
42,94
5,38
6
11
HAUSBERGER Carla
SC Alpbach
2016
44,00
6,44
7
5
600301085
MEIXNER Greta
SC Alpbach
2016
44,07
6,51
8
12
607900942
WIECHENTHALER Laura
WSV Reith / A
2016
45,06
7,50
9
3
607900949
BOLOM Paulina
WSV Reith / A
2016
45,75
8,19
10
13
607900954
MAYERHÖFER Rebecca
WSV Reith / A
2016
48,22
10,66
11
1
607900951
LAMPRECHT Valentina
WSV Reith / A
2016
49,53
11,97
12
7
600301059
RADINGER Valentina
SC Alpbach
2018
56,10
18,54
NAS
10
607900933
HECHENBLAIKNER Lena
WSV Reith / A
2016
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
13 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
41
600301048
SCHNEIDER Victoria
SC Alpbach
2015
36,86
0,00
2
39
600301040
MOSER Lena
SC Alpbach
2015
39,56
2,70
3
31
600301047
SCHWARZENAUER Milena
SC Alpbach
2015
41,19
4,33
4
34
607900940
HUBER Martina
WSV Reith / A
2015
41,98
5,12
5
42
614200289
HUBER Franziska
WSV Brandenberg
2015
42,96
6,10
6
33
600301054
MOSER Anika
SC Alpbach
2015
43,74
6,88
7
32
600301042
MOSER Maria
SC Alpbach
2015
44,17
7,31
8
30
600301064
BISCHOFER Julia
SC Alpbach
2015
45,85
8,99
9
35
600301069
KREIDL Maya
SC Alpbach
2015
45,86
9,00
10
37
600301067
BISCHOFER Laura
SC Alpbach
2015
49,03
12,17
11
36
600301071
MOSER Maya
SC Alpbach
2015
50,67
13,81
12
38
614200283
GWERCHER Elena
WSV Brandenberg
2015
1:42,16
1:05,30
13
40
600301078
SCHNEIDER Lina
SC Alpbach
2015
1:42,19
1:05,33
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
53
606200577
SALZBURGER Jamie
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2014
34,79
0,00
2
60
600301037
MEYERS Anna-Lena
SC Alpbach
2014
38,93
4,14
3
55
600301036
MARGREITER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2014
40,15
5,36
4
54
600301021
MARGREITER Leonie
SC Alpbach
2014
41,40
6,61
5
57
600301044
MOSER Verena
SC Alpbach
2014
41,57
6,78
6
58
607900931
HAUSER Elina
WSV Reith / A
2014
43,98
9,19
7
52
606200596
MAYR-TOLL Elisabeth
SC Kramsach
2014
44,12
9,33
8
59
607900928
KLOTZ Aurora Amalia
WSV Reith / A
2014
1:39,23
1:04,44
9
56
600301075
MARGREITER Eva
SC Alpbach
2014
1:42,42
1:07,63
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
12 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
78
607900919
WEGSCHEIDER Sara
WSV Reith / A
2013
36,33
0,00
2
80
607900922
OBLASSER Lea
WSV Reith / A
2013
38,94
2,61
3
82
600301035
MOSER Lea
SC Alpbach
2013
39,03
2,70
4
77
600301024
LINTNER Sophia
SC Alpbach
2013
39,04
2,71
5
88
606200541
LAIMER Marie
SC Kramsach
2013
39,63
3,30
6
85
606200548
ASCHER Caroline
SC Kramsach
2013
39,87
3,54
7
86
606200527
SEBELA Dascha
SC Kramsach
2013
40,32
3,99
8
84
601400632
SCHIPFLINGER Emma
SC Brixlegg
2013
40,99
4,66
9
81
600301058
MARGREITER Lena
SC Alpbach
2013
41,08
4,75
10
87
606200493
MOISES Alina
SC Kramsach
2013
42,06
5,73
11
79
606200498
LEITNER Heidi
SC Kramsach
2013
42,65
6,32
NAS
83
606200528
VISELKA Saarah
SC Kramsach
2013
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
7 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
107
607900866
SCHIESSLING Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2012
32,63
0,00
2
101
607900908
MAURACHER Julia
WSV Reith / A
2012
33,21
0,58
3
106
607900894
DENGG Magdalena
WSV Reith / A
2012
33,33
0,70
4
103
607900901
MÜNCH Emma
WSV Reith / A
2012
33,40
0,77
5
105
600300973
HAUSBERGER Helena
SC Alpbach
2012
33,47
0,84
6
104
607900892
MOSER Franziska
WSV Reith / A
2012
35,14
2,51
7
102
600300984
BISCHOFER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2012
37,11
4,48
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
7 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
117
607900865
SCHIESSLING Katharina
ATOMIC
WSV Reith / A
2011
30,31
0,00
2
121
600300953
MOSER Anna
SC Alpbach
2011
31,99
1,68
3
118
607900888
RESCHENHOFER Haley
ATOMIC
WSV Reith / A
2011
32,12
1,81
4
116
600300967
HAUSBERGER Marta
SC Alpbach
2011
34,01
3,70
5
120
606200501
GÖTZ Lorena
SC Kramsach
2011
34,10
3,79
6
115
600301028
FREUDENSCHUSS Florentina
SC Alpbach
2011
35,26
4,95
NAS
119
607900890
MARKSTEINER Marina
WSV Reith / A
2011
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
9 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
136
607900841
SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009
30,79
0,00
2
133
607900837
MOSER Viktoria
WSV Reith / A
2009
30,97
0,18
3
137
607900877
MOSER Anna
WSV Reith / A
2010
33,23
2,44
4
134
601400582
RICHTER Julia
SC Brixlegg
2010
33,73
2,94
5
131
601400580
LUGAUER Lorena
SC Brixlegg
2010
34,48
3,69
6
138
606200457
LAIMER Sophie
SC Kramsach
2009
35,91
5,12
7
139
600300965
MARGREITER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2010
36,60
5,81
8
135
606200593
HEILAND Finja
SC Kramsach
2010
38,21
7,42
NAS
132
607900850
UNGERICHT Michaela
WSV Reith / A
2010
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
9 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
142
607900826
MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007
29,37
0,00
2
146
600300851
MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008
29,44
0,07
3
141
607900828
FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008
30,65
1,28
4
140
607900833
MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008
31,25
1,88
5
148
614200196
NEUHAUSER Nicole
WSV Brandenberg
2007
31,52
2,15
6
147
607900848
HECHENBERGER Anna
WSV Reith / A
2008
33,20
3,83
7
144
606200447
ZOGLAUER Leni
SC Kramsach
2008
33,81
4,44
8
143
606200455
MAYR Viktoria
SC Kramsach
2008
34,15
4,78
NAS
145
606200397
KAHLICH Marie
SC Kramsach
2008
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
16 Athleten
Bambini (männlich, 2016 - 2020)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
21
607900941
BARNES Benjamin
WSV Reith / A
2016
39,09
0,00
2
20
607900945
EISENKOLB Tobias
WSV Reith / A
2016
41,46
2,37
3
15
600301060
BINDER Paul
SC Alpbach
2016
41,76
2,67
4
29
607900950
MOSER Manuel
WSV Reith / A
2017
43,07
3,98
5
14
614200306
MÖLK Felix
WSV Brandenberg
2017
44,86
5,77
6
16
600301077
HAUSBERGER Johannes
SC Alpbach
2016
45,24
6,15
7
24
607900936
MOSER Florian
WSV Reith / A
2016
45,99
6,90
8
25
614200310
GWERCHER David
WSV Brandenberg
2017
46,55
7,46
9
17
600301066
MOSER Max
SC Alpbach
2016
47,62
8,53
10
23
600301062
JENEWEIN Jakob
SC Alpbach
2016
47,86
8,77
11
26
600301070
KNAPP Kilian
SC Alpbach
2016
48,06
8,97
12
18
600301088
MARGREITER Benedikt
SC Alpbach
2016
51,90
12,81
13
27
600301030
SCHWEINBERGER Moritz
SC Alpbach
2017
52,69
13,60
14
19
607900938
HUNDSBICHLER Xaver
WSV Reith / A
2016
1:43,43
1:04,34
NAS
28
607900946
MARGREITER Thomas
WSV Reith / A
2016
NAS
22
607900937
HUNDSBICHLER Filip
WSV Reith / A
2016
16 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
45
600301041
MOSER Leo
SC Alpbach
2015
35,82
0,00
2
47
600301029
MOSER Samuel
SC Alpbach
2015
38,23
2,41
3
43
607900944
TIPOTSCH Elias
WSV Reith / A
2015
38,41
2,59
4
46
607900947
KEUSCH Matteo-Lui
HEAD
WSV Reith / A
2015
38,57
2,75
5
50
601400650
SCHIPFLINGER Lorenz
SC Brixlegg
2015
42,65
6,83
6
51
600301090
DE BRUINE Duuk
SC Alpbach
2015
43,15
7,33
7
49
601400651
SCHIPFLINGER Theo
SC Brixlegg
2015
43,62
7,80
8
44
601400649
ZISTERER Fabian
SC Brixlegg
2015
45,34
9,52
NAS
48
606200622
HOCHKOGLER Matthias
SC Kramsach
2015
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
16 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
68
607900921
MOSER Tobias
WSV Reith / A
2014
33,55
0,00
2
76
600300995
MÜCK Mario
SC Alpbach
2014
33,70
0,15
3
75
607900920
VORHOFER Julius
WSV Reith / A
2014
33,99
0,44
4
64
600301052
MEIXNER Jakob
SC Alpbach
2014
34,01
0,46
5
73
607900915
THUMER Lukas
WSV Reith / A
2014
35,05
1,50
6
61
607900930
BARNES Daniel
WSV Reith / A
2014
35,10
1,55
7
63
607900913
WALTL Paul
WSV Reith / A
2014
36,17
2,62
8
62
607900918
KLIEBER Valentin
WSV Reith / A
2014
36,25
2,70
9
74
600301043
KOSTENZER Jakob
SC Alpbach
2014
36,93
3,38
10
67
600300955
SCHWEINBERGER Felix
SC Alpbach
2014
37,40
3,85
11
65
607900953
HAUSBERGER Matteo
WSV Reith / A
2014
42,14
8,59
12
72
606200584
AUER Andreas
SC Kramsach
2014
45,17
11,62
13
69
600301053
MARGREITER Matthias
SC Alpbach
2014
47,47
13,92
14
70
606200569
RAMPL Niklas
SC Kramsach
2014
1:35,67
1:02,12
15
71
606200608
KLAUSNER Emilio
SC Kramsach
2014
1:37,63
1:04,08
16
66
600301020
HAUSBERGER Martin
SC Alpbach
2014
2:15,83
1:42,28
16 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
12 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
91
600301015
LEDERER Marco
SC Alpbach
2013
31,87
0,00
2
98
607900907
OBLASSER David
WSV Reith / A
2013
31,94
0,07
3
97
607900923
TROPPMAIR Maximilian
WSV Reith / A
2013
31,95
0,08
4
92
614200262
MÖLK Max
WSV Brandenberg
2013
32,12
0,25
5
90
606200578
ACHLEITNER Vincent
SC Kramsach
2013
34,39
2,52
6
89
607900948
BOLOM Felix
WSV Reith / A
2013
35,02
3,15
7
94
607900927
EISENKOLB Oliver
WSV Reith / A
2013
35,57
3,70
8
100
600301018
HAUSBERGER Jakob
SC Alpbach
2013
35,97
4,10
9
96
600300996
ZENZ Samuel
SC Alpbach
2013
36,38
4,51
10
95
600301051
MARGREITER Simon
SC Alpbach
2013
36,81
4,94
11
93
600301068
BISCHOFER Leo
SC Alpbach
2013
41,03
9,16
12
99
606200530
SCHRANZHOFER Noah
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2013
1:31,83
59,96
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
7 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
111
600300954
MOSER Maximilian
SC Alpbach
2012
30,33
0,00
2
110
607900893
WEGSCHEIDER Gabriel
HEAD
WSV Reith / A
2012
30,42
0,09
3
112
606200573
LUCHNER Maximilian
SC Kramsach
2012
32,66
2,33
4
113
601400615
EDER Matheo
SC Brixlegg
2012
36,46
6,13
5
108
600300977
SCHNEIDER Johannes
SC Alpbach
2012
36,71
6,38
6
114
600301016
SIEDLER Simon
SC Alpbach
2012
37,36
7,03
NAS
109
600300985
KLINGLER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2012
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
122
606200503
SCHRANZHOFER David
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2011
30,06
0,00
2
124
607900872
SCHWAIGER Elias
WSV Reith / A
2011
31,35
1,29
3
123
600300942
BLETZACHER Benjamin
SC Alpbach
2011
31,65
1,59
4
130
600300952
HAUSBERGER Felix
SC Alpbach
2011
31,95
1,89
5
129
607900876
KLIEBER Moritz
WSV Reith / A
2011
32,94
2,88
6
127
606200476
KORFF-KROKISIUS Anton
SC Kramsach
2011
34,09
4,03
7
128
600300990
BIRBAUMER Herbert
SC Alpbach
2011
34,36
4,30
8
126
606200450
HAGER Kilian
SC Kramsach
2011
34,62
4,56
NAS
125
600300943
MOSER Patrick
SC Alpbach
2011
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
14 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
161
607900846
KLOTZ Tristan
WSV Reith / A
2009
28,70
0,00
2
155
600300895
PACHER David
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
28,74
0,04
3
154
607900849
UNGERICHT Lorenz
WSV Reith / A
2010
30,22
1,52
4
156
614200203
NEUHAUSER Mathias
WSV Brandenberg
2010
30,38
1,68
5
149
600300880
MOSER Thomas
SC Alpbach
2009
30,42
1,72
6
151
600300947
HUYS Tamino
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
30,93
2,23
7
157
601400602
SPRENGER Manuel
SC Brixlegg
2010
31,41
2,71
8
150
607900855
MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010
31,84
3,14
9
158
601400593
SCHIPFLINGER Noah
SC Brixlegg
2010
33,37
4,67
9
153
606200446
ZOGLAUER Nico
SC Kramsach
2010
33,37
4,67
11
160
606200494
NEUHAUSER Julius
SC Kramsach
2010
34,18
5,48
12
162
601400581
PESL Clemens
SC Brixlegg
2009
36,27
7,57
13
152
607900879
SAUTNER Andreas
WSV Reith / A
2010
41,25
12,55
NAS
159
606200442
GÖTZ Clemens
FISCHER
SC Kramsach
2009
14 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42101/results/classes
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
165
614200220
KLINGLER Andreas
WSV Brandenberg
2008
30,18
0,00
2
164
607900885
OBLASSER Mathias
WSV Reith / A
2008
31,05
0,87
NAS
163
607900836
SCHLEMMER-MOSER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2008
3 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei