Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
1. Raika-Cup 2023
Riesenslalom, 30.12.2022
, 6235 Reith im Alpbachtal
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
8 Athleten
Bambini (weiblich, 2016 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
4
607900932
SCHIESSLING Miriam
WSV Reith / A
2016
32,76
32,76
1:05,52
0,00
2
7
607900943
HECHENBERGER Valentina
WSV Reith / A
2016
33,29
32,86
1:06,15
0,63
3
1
607900949
BOLOM Paulina
WSV Reith / A
2016
35,67
36,02
1:11,69
6,17
4
3
607900934
MOSER Agnes
WSV Reith / A
2016
35,56
36,67
1:12,23
6,71
5
8
607900942
WIECHENTHALER Laura
WSV Reith / A
2016
37,36
38,31
1:15,67
10,15
6
6
607900933
HECHENBLAIKNER Lena
WSV Reith / A
2016
38,08
37,77
1:15,85
10,33
7
5
607900952
OBLASSER Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2016
40,66
39,10
1:19,76
14,24
8
2
607900951
LAMPRECHT Valentina
WSV Reith / A
2016
41,42
41,07
1:22,49
16,97
8 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
1 Athlet
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
16
607900940
HUBER Martina
WSV Reith / A
2015
47,67
47,60
1:35,27
0,00
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
2 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
19
607900928
KLOTZ Aurora Amalia
WSV Reith / A
2014
40,57
41,28
1:21,85
0,00
2
20
607900931
HAUSER Elina
WSV Reith / A
2014
50,57
51,03
1:41,60
19,75
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
2 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
29
607900919
WEGSCHEIDER Sara
WSV Reith / A
2013
38,63
39,59
1:18,22
0,00
2
30
607900922
OBLASSER Lea
WSV Reith / A
2013
42,53
42,84
1:25,37
7,15
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
6 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
39
607900866
SCHIESSLING Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2012
36,00
36,01
1:12,01
0,00
2
37
607900908
MAURACHER Julia
WSV Reith / A
2012
36,46
36,33
1:12,79
0,78
3
38
607900899
WEGSCHEIDER Pia
WSV Reith / A
2012
37,02
36,95
1:13,97
1,96
4
36
607900892
MOSER Franziska
WSV Reith / A
2012
37,29
38,24
1:15,53
3,52
5
40
607900894
DENGG Magdalena
WSV Reith / A
2012
38,43
37,29
1:15,72
3,71
6
35
607900901
MÜNCH Emma
WSV Reith / A
2012
38,53
39,34
1:17,87
5,86
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
3 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
44
607900865
SCHIESSLING Katharina
ATOMIC
WSV Reith / A
2011
34,35
33,69
1:08,04
0,00
2
43
607900888
RESCHENHOFER Haley
ATOMIC
WSV Reith / A
2011
36,41
35,86
1:12,27
4,23
3
42
607900890
MARKSTEINER Marina
WSV Reith / A
2011
36,63
38,09
1:14,72
6,68
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
4 Athleten
Schüler 13/14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
51
607900841
SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009
33,80
33,46
1:07,26
0,00
2
49
607900837
MOSER Viktoria
WSV Reith / A
2009
35,02
34,38
1:09,40
2,14
3
50
607900877
MOSER Anna
WSV Reith / A
2010
37,30
36,51
1:13,81
6,55
4
48
607900850
UNGERICHT Michaela
WSV Reith / A
2010
37,01
37,18
1:14,19
6,93
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
4 Athleten
Schüler 15/16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
54
607900826
MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007
33,19
32,23
1:05,42
0,00
2
52
607900828
FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008
34,69
33,88
1:08,57
3,15
3
55
607900833
MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008
35,32
34,40
1:09,72
4,30
4
53
607900848
HECHENBERGER Anna
WSV Reith / A
2008
37,13
36,77
1:13,90
8,48
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
7 Athleten
Bambini (männlich, 2016 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
607900941
BARNES Benjamin
WSV Reith / A
2016
30,83
32,49
1:03,32
0,00
2
14
607900945
EISENKOLB Tobias
WSV Reith / A
2016
31,53
32,73
1:04,26
0,94
3
10
607900936
MOSER Florian
WSV Reith / A
2016
33,11
34,80
1:07,91
4,59
4
12
607900950
MOSER Manuel
WSV Reith / A
2017
40,11
41,57
1:21,68
18,36
NAS
15
607900938
HUNDSBICHLER Xaver
WSV Reith / A
2016
NAS
NAS
13
607900937
HUNDSBICHLER Filip
WSV Reith / A
2016
NAS
NAS
9
607900946
MARGREITER Thomas
WSV Reith / A
2016
NAS
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
2 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
18
607900944
TIPOTSCH Elias
WSV Reith / A
2015
40,93
40,78
1:21,71
0,00
2
17
607900947
KEUSCH Matteo-Lui
HEAD
WSV Reith / A
2015
44,34
45,32
1:29,66
7,95
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
8 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
26
607900930
BARNES Daniel
WSV Reith / A
2014
35,37
36,45
1:11,82
0,00
2
22
607900920
VORHOFER Julius
WSV Reith / A
2014
36,10
36,58
1:12,68
0,86
3
24
607900921
MOSER Tobias
WSV Reith / A
2014
37,63
38,60
1:16,23
4,41
4
28
607900925
HECHENBLAIKNER Max
WSV Reith / A
2014
38,36
38,88
1:17,24
5,42
5
21
607900913
WALTL Paul
WSV Reith / A
2014
37,97
40,07
1:18,04
6,22
6
23
607900915
THUMER Lukas
WSV Reith / A
2014
39,01
39,58
1:18,59
6,77
7
25
607900918
KLIEBER Valentin
WSV Reith / A
2014
40,74
42,07
1:22,81
10,99
8
27
607900953
HAUSBERGER Matteo
WSV Reith / A
2014
45,92
46,46
1:32,38
20,56
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
4 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
33
607900907
OBLASSER David
WSV Reith / A
2013
34,44
34,92
1:09,36
0,00
2
34
607900923
TROPPMAIR Maximilian
WSV Reith / A
2013
36,79
36,43
1:13,22
3,86
3
31
607900927
EISENKOLB Oliver
WSV Reith / A
2013
38,19
38,84
1:17,03
7,67
4
32
607900948
BOLOM Felix
WSV Reith / A
2013
38,81
38,94
1:17,75
8,39
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
1 Athlet
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
41
607900893
WEGSCHEIDER Gabriel
HEAD
WSV Reith / A
2012
34,18
33,62
1:07,80
0,00
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
3 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
47
607900872
SCHWAIGER Elias
WSV Reith / A
2011
35,09
34,33
1:09,42
0,00
2
46
607900876
KLIEBER Moritz
WSV Reith / A
2011
37,12
36,63
1:13,75
4,33
NAS
45
607900926
EISENKOLB Patrick
WSV Reith / A
2011
NAS
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
4 Athleten
Schüler 13/14 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
59
607900846
KLOTZ Tristan
WSV Reith / A
2009
31,86
30,98
1:02,84
0,00
2
56
607900849
UNGERICHT Lorenz
WSV Reith / A
2010
33,70
33,24
1:06,94
4,10
3
57
607900855
MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010
35,14
34,90
1:10,04
7,20
4
58
607900879
SAUTNER Andreas
WSV Reith / A
2010
43,37
42,94
1:26,31
23,47
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/42093/results/classes?results_grid_view_2779149_sort=4&results_grid_view_2779159_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2779159_sort=1
2 Athleten
Schüler 15/16 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
60
607900885
OBLASSER Mathias
WSV Reith / A
2008
34,78
34,58
1:09,36
0,00
2
61
607900836
SCHLEMMER-MOSER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2008
1:30,99
30,99
2:01,98
52,62
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken