Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
24. Ulis Skirallye
6AL832, Cross / Minicross, 01.04.2023
, Ahorn
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
2 Athleten
Bambini 6 (weiblich, 2017 - 2019)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
2
621606289
GRUBER Emma
RSK Finkenberg
2017
(1:12,84)
1:11,21
1:11,21
0,00
NAS
1
606800855
PERAUER Letizia
SC Mayrhofen
2017
NAS
2 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
3 Athleten
Bambini 7 (weiblich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
7
611700447
SCHIESTL Luisa
WSV Hippach
2016
(59,24)
57,71
57,71
0,00
2
8
606800961
HONG Glory-Lily
SC Mayrhofen
2016
(1:09,63)
1:06,95
1:06,95
9,24
NAS
6
606800863
PRAMSTRALLER Charlotte
SC Mayrhofen
2016
NAS
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
2 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
13
606800832
EGITZ Alina Rosalie
SC Mayrhofen
2015
(58,99)
58,36
58,36
0,00
NAS
12
606800951
PFISTER Elea
SC Mayrhofen
2015
NAS
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
3 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
21
611700415
KURZ Anna-Lena
WSV Hippach
2014
DIS
54,36
54,36
0,00
2
20
611700441
PECAR Jola
WSV Hippach
2014
(55,72)
55,33
55,33
0,97
3
22
621606270
ORTNER Mariella
RSK Finkenberg
2014
(1:01,40)
57,66
57,66
3,30
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
6 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
35
611700398
HOLLAUS Magdalena
WSV Hippach
2013
(51,32)
50,35
50,35
0,00
2
33
606800792
TASSER Emilia
SC Mayrhofen
2013
(50,72)
50,44
50,44
0,09
3
34
606800846
GEISLER Katharina Anna
SC Mayrhofen
2013
(53,40)
53,14
53,14
2,79
4
36
621606255
EBERL Alina-Sophia
RSK Finkenberg
2013
(57,54)
57,16
57,16
6,81
5
38
606800859
WECHSELBERGER Hanna Maria
SC Mayrhofen
2013
DIS
1:00,93
1:00,93
10,58
NAS
37
606800862
PRAMSTRALLER Ella
SC Mayrhofen
2013
NAS
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
5 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
47
606800803
NEUMANN Clara
SC Mayrhofen
2012
(52,16)
51,20
51,20
0,00
2
45
617101886
BIRZNIECE Katrina
WSV Tux
2012
(53,71)
52,57
52,57
1,37
3
48
606800810
EGITZ Amelie
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2012
(55,97)
55,01
55,01
3,81
4
44
621606271
WEIGERT Jana
RSK Finkenberg
2012
(56,66)
55,54
55,54
4,34
NAS
46
611700404
KURZ Isabella
WSV Hippach
2012
NAS
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
2 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
56
617101852
ERLER Lena
WSV Tux
2011
(49,58)
48,35
48,35
0,00
2
55
606800653
SILLER Julia
SC Mayrhofen
2011
57,18
NIZ
57,18
8,83
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
6 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
65
606800642
SPIESS Emma
SC Mayrhofen
2010
(49,94)
49,82
49,82
0,00
2
63
606800643
SPIESS Emilia
SC Mayrhofen
2010
52,95
(54,54)
52,95
3,13
NAS
67
606800953
KECK Nahla
SC Mayrhofen
2009
NAS
NAS
66
606800954
PFISTER Lea Jolie
SC Mayrhofen
2010
NAS
NAS
64
606800959
WECHSELBERGER Anna
SC Mayrhofen
2010
NAS
NAS
62
606800750
TASSER Lea
FISCHER
SC Mayrhofen
2010
NAS
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
1 Athlet
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
73
606800600
SILLER Sara
SC Mayrhofen
2008
53,02
NIZ
53,02
0,00
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
3 Athleten
Bambini 6 (männlich, 2017 - 2019)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
5
611700449
DAUM Simon
WSV Hippach
2017
DIS
1:08,34
1:08,34
0,00
2
4
606800946
VAN DER ZEE Max
SC Mayrhofen
2018
1:10,27
DIS
1:10,27
1,93
NAS
3
606800955
PERAUER Franz-Josef
SC Mayrhofen
2018
NAS
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
3 Athleten
Bambini 7 (männlich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
621606261
KOGLER Vitus
RSK Finkenberg
2016
DIS
1:09,07
1:09,07
0,00
NAS
10
606800950
KOLLER Marcel
SC Mayrhofen
2016
NAS
NIZ
9
606800956
WECHSELBERGER Felix
SC Mayrhofen
2016
DIS
NIZ
33,12
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
6 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
15
617101879
KURZ Florian
WSV Tux
2015
51,93
(52,46)
51,93
0,00
2
17
611700443
HUBER Mathias
WSV Hippach
2015
54,85
(59,71)
54,85
2,92
3
19
621606264
FANKHAUSER-MUNARI Simon
RSK Finkenberg
2015
56,24
(56,29)
56,24
4,31
4
14
617101896
GUGGENBERGER Anton
WSV Tux
2015
DIS
57,98
57,98
6,05
5
16
606800941
DAUM Anton
SC Mayrhofen
2015
(1:06,61)
1:03,67
1:03,67
11,74
6
18
621606274
TROPPMAIR Felix
RSK Finkenberg
2015
(1:18,53)
1:13,61
1:13,61
21,68
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
10 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
26
606800848
MARQUARDT Vincent
SC Mayrhofen
2014
(50,52)
48,62
48,62
0,00
2
31
606800860
HAAS David
SC Mayrhofen
2014
(54,42)
51,96
51,96
3,34
3
29
617101855
TESAR Jonas
WSV Tux
2014
(54,23)
52,72
52,72
4,10
4
32
606800850
EBERHARTER Alexander
SC Mayrhofen
2014
(55,48)
53,86
53,86
5,24
5
24
617101869
ERLER Maximilian
WSV Tux
2014
54,22
(54,47)
54,22
5,60
6
23
606800774
HOFER Felix
SC Mayrhofen
2014
(59,41)
58,33
58,33
9,71
7
30
606800714
SILLER Xaver
SC Mayrhofen
2014
1:10,20
(1:11,67)
1:10,20
21,58
NAS
28
606800949
EBERHARTER Elias
SC Mayrhofen
2014
NAS
NAS
27
606800843
PFISTER Luis
SC Mayrhofen
2014
NAS
NAS
25
606800960
KECK Najuk
SC Mayrhofen
2014
NAS
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
5 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
42
606800861
REID Logan
SC Mayrhofen
2013
53,89
(56,53)
53,89
0,00
2
39
606800856
PUKL Jonas
SC Mayrhofen
2013
(55,59)
54,88
54,88
0,99
NAS
43
606800833
HUBER Moritz
SC Mayrhofen
2013
NAS
NAS
41
606800947
HINTERNDORFER Florian
SC Mayrhofen
2013
NAS
NAS
40
606800858
PFISTER Lionel
SC Mayrhofen
2013
NAS
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
6 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
51
617101842
KURZ Mario
WSV Tux
2012
(47,72)
47,11
47,11
0,00
2
50
621600439
TROPPMAIR Max
RSK Finkenberg
2012
(49,49)
48,54
48,54
1,43
3
53
606800849
EBERHARTER Sebastian
SC Mayrhofen
2012
(52,23)
50,16
50,16
3,05
4
52
606800814
HOTTER Josef
SC Mayrhofen
2012
(51,64)
51,07
51,07
3,96
5
49
611700381
SCHIESTL Noah
WSV Hippach
2012
(52,28)
51,76
51,76
4,65
NAS
54
606800948
EBERHARTER Paul
SC Mayrhofen
2012
NAS
NAS
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
5 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
60
606800737
WECHSELBERGER Luis
ATOMIC
SC Mayrhofen
2011
(44,75)
44,49
44,49
0,00
2
61
617101841
KURZ Daniel
WSV Tux
2011
(47,59)
47,23
47,23
2,74
3
57
606800755
HOTTER Simon
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2011
48,88
(57,23)
48,88
4,39
4
58
617101861
GEISLER Lorenz
WSV Tux
2011
51,15
NIZ
51,15
6,66
5
59
606800845
VIKULIN Fedor
SC Mayrhofen
2011
(52,44)
52,16
52,16
7,67
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
5 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
68
617101885
BIRZNIEKS Jekabs
WSV Tux
2009
(47,52)
47,00
47,00
0,00
2
71
606800809
HOTTER Paul
SC Mayrhofen
2010
DIS
49,49
49,49
2,49
3
70
606800800
KAINER Michael
SC Mayrhofen
2010
52,78
(53,33)
52,78
5,78
NAS
72
606800768
THALER Kilian Arthur
SC Mayrhofen
2010
NAS
NAS
69
606800790
KESKINOV Andrey
SC Mayrhofen
2010
NAS
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41906/results/classes?results_grid_view_2860312_sort=2
2 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
NAS
75
606800789
KESKINOV Georgi
SC Mayrhofen
2008
NAS
NAS
74
606800722
HOTTER David
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2007
NAS
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken