Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Zugspitzcup Schüler
6AL708, Riesenslalom, 28.01.2023
, Thanellerkarlift Berwang
Zugspitzcup 2023
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 30.01.2023 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/41551/results/classes
5 Athleten
Schüler 13 + 14 weiblich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
33
601600682
SOMWEBER Theresa
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009
45,94
0,00
2
35
617300182
ORASCH Pauline
SC Biberwier
2009
48,09
2,15
3
31
600900625
VAN WALDERVEEN Bo
SC Berwang
2009
48,57
2,63
4
34
600900498
HOSP Eluisa
SC Berwang
2010
50,28
4,34
NAS
32
600900594
WEIRATHER Lea
SC Berwang
2010
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41551/results/classes
4 Athleten
Schüler 15 + 16 weiblich (2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
39
601600668
SPIELMANN Laura
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007
44,08
0,00
2
38
617300172
SCHREYER Nina
SC Biberwier
2008
44,38
0,30
3
37
601600679
BLAZEVIC Zoe
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007
49,17
5,09
4
36
617300180
BADER Jana
SC Biberwier
2008
49,74
5,66
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41551/results/classes
3 Athleten
Jugend 18 - 21 weiblich (2002 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
40
601600650
SCHENNACH Leonie
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006
43,39
0,00
2
41
600900507
KLOTZ Selina
SC Berwang
2006
46,46
3,07
NAS
42
600900478
MÜLLER Rebecca
SC Berwang
2005
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41551/results/classes
5 Athleten
Schüler 13 + 14 männlich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
46
606600865
KÖCK Maximilian
FISCHER
SK Lermoos
2009
42,36
0,00
2
45
606600891
HAAS Michael
SK Lermoos
2009
44,76
2,40
3
47
600900473
AMANN Victor
SC Berwang
2010
46,51
4,15
4
44
601600680
BLAZEVIC Laurin
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009
48,14
5,78
5
43
601600688
ROTHBALLER Kilian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009
1:04,70
22,34
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41551/results/classes
2 Athleten
Jugend 18 - 21 männlich (2002 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
48
601600646
SCHENNACH Florian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
40,67
0,00
NAS
49
600900650
GEERTS Shawn
SC Berwang
2005
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei