Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Tiroler Firngleiter-Meisterschaft
zugleich Tiroler-Shorty-Cup-Finale
6SC002, Slalom, 02.04.2023
, Skigebiet Ahorn
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 07.04.2023 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
5 Athleten
Schüler 14 weiblich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
611800768
KUPFNER Maria
WSV Zell / Z
2009
34,83
0,00
2
12
603702120
DE CARLI Elinor
ESVI Sektion Ski
2009
38,53
3,70
3
13
611600478
SCHWEIBERER Julia
WSV Fügen
2009
40,40
5,57
4
9
706405415
BORTOLOTTI Antonia
SC Mühlebach
2010
42,31
7,48
5
10
631900104
WILDAUER Lilly
Figl Club Jenbach
2009
48,80
13,97
5 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
client
0
7 Athleten
Schüler 16 weiblich (2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
19
706405710
NUSSBAUMER Frieda
SC Mühlebach
2007
37,67
0,00
2
18
604600582
SCHNÖLL Jana
SK Imst
2007
38,91
1,24
3
16
611800765
HOTTER Natalie
WSV Zell / Z
2008
39,19
1,52
4
17
604600700
SCHUCHTER Laura
SK Imst
2007
40,10
2,43
5
14
706405280
BORTOLOTTI Emilia
SC Mühlebach
2008
41,27
3,60
6
15
631900110
DULLER Hanna
Figl Club Jenbach
2007
50,42
12,75
DIS
20
631900098
SEISL Christina
Figl Club Jenbach
2008
3,25
7 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Jugend 18 + Jugend 21 weiblich (2002 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
43
604600607
WOLF Liliana
SK Imst
2006
37,20
0,00
2
42
993200049
WOIWODE Aylin
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
2006
40,40
3,20
3
40
706404477
HILBE Maja
SC Mühlebach
2004
40,44
3,24
3 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1993 - 2001)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
39
311900122
VOGL Tanja
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1997
34,72
0,00
2
37
614000382
LANDERER Paula
SC Kaunertal
2001
37,39
2,67
3
36
910000097
BÜHLER Melanie
SC Triesenberg
1997
52,13
17,41
NIZ
38
614000153
LANDERER Magdalena
SC Kaunertal
1994
4 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Masters 30 + Masters 40 weiblich (1973 - 1992)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
NAS
44
631900092
WILDAUER Tanja
Figl Club Jenbach
1977
NAS
41
706405704
KLOCKER Stefanie
SC Mühlebach
1984
2 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Kinder 10 + Kinder 12 männlich (2011 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
4
606800737
WECHSELBERGER Luis
ATOMIC
SC Mayrhofen
2011
35,78
0,00
2
7
613900333
STÖCKL Philipp
FISCHER
SV Matrei
2011
37,17
1,39
3
5
606800814
HOTTER Josef
SC Mayrhofen
2012
41,54
5,76
4
6
619600115
OMMINGER David
FISCHER
SV Navis
2014
42,64
6,86
5
3
993200056
MÜLLER Philipp
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
2012
46,02
10,24
NIZ
2
611800789
HAUSER Johannes
WSV Zell / Z
2012
6 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Schüler 14 + Schüler 16 männlich (2007 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
23
611800751
KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008
34,25
0,00
2
26
614100282
MAIROSER Jonas
SV Natters
2008
34,95
0,70
3
24
604600628
COVINI Luca
SK Imst
2008
36,81
2,56
4
21
606800809
HOTTER Paul
SC Mayrhofen
2010
38,99
4,74
5
25
604600618
ZANGERLE Johannes
SK Imst
2007
39,48
5,23
5 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Jugend 18 + Jugend 21 männlich (2002 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
46
993200006
BANGERT Marc
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
2002
33,03
0,00
2
53
614100281
MAIROSER Lucas
SV Natters
2006
34,15
1,12
3
52
706404640
MONSORNO Elias
SC Mühlebach
2004
34,26
1,23
4
47
631900084
SEISL Patrick
Figl Club Jenbach
2003
35,99
2,96
5
51
606023070
STEINER Andreas
K.S.C.
2003
44,55
11,52
5 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Herren + Masters 30 männlich (1983 - 2001)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
45
706401167
LIESINGER Raimund
SC Mühlebach
1987
32,12
0,00
2
49
311900123
VOGL Oliver
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2001
32,65
0,53
3
54
631900069
NEUNER Benjamin
Figl Club Jenbach
1993
34,11
1,99
NAS
48
631900097
WILDAUER Pedro
Figl Club Jenbach
2000
4 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Masters 40 männlich (1973 - 1982)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
34
701500050
KLOCKER Jan
SC Bürs
1980
33,91
0,00
2
32
706400055
BORTOLOTTI Bernd
SC Mühlebach
1974
34,30
0,39
3
35
631900089
WILDAUER Hansjörg
Figl Club Jenbach
1975
36,12
2,21
NIZ
31
631900027
LARCHER Patrik
Figl Club Jenbach
1975
4 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Masters 50 männlich (1963 - 1972)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
29
604600429
COVINI Thomas
SK Imst
1972
33,21
0,00
2
30
606017368
STEINER Arnold
K.S.C.
1963
33,96
0,75
3
27
993200022
RADER Ralf
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
1965
34,42
1,21
NAS
28
603702391
TIEFENGRABER Jochen
ESVI Sektion Ski
1970
4 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken