Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Ehrnbergcup Kinder SL
6AL703, Slalom, 29.01.2023
, Waldrast
Ehrnbergcup 2023
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 30.01.2023 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/41382/results/classes
3 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
2
622700356
GEHRING Paulina
FISCHER
SC Lechaschau
2015
48,22
0,00
2
3
601200780
ALMER Marie
SC Breitenwang
2015
54,66
6,44
DIS
1
623300236
MEINDEL Marie
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2015
20,18
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41382/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
12
601200738
MARKTL Hannah
SC Breitenwang
2014
49,09
0,00
2
10
623300223
KORDWIG Maria
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2014
50,09
1,00
3
11
601200767
MUTSCHLECHNER Marie
SC Breitenwang
2014
54,50
5,41
4
66
603200217
SCHENNACH Ria
SC Heiterwang
2014
54,85
5,76
5
14
623300230
PERAIC Iva
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2014
56,09
7,00
6
13
601200756
HOLD Rosa
SC Breitenwang
2013
56,22
7,13
7
15
622700364
HOHENRAINER Josephine
SC Lechaschau
2013
59,54
10,45
NAS
16
622700409
KLATE Alicja
SC Lechaschau
2014
NIZ
9
612700241
SPRENGER Lisa
WSV Höfen
2013
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41382/results/classes
15 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
36
608000985
HÄSELE Elena
SV Reutte
2011
39,40
0,00
2
42
611200353
SINGER Cornelia
SV Wängle
2011
42,92
3,52
3
38
623300205
KORDWIG Laura
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2012
43,29
3,89
4
32
601200740
BABL Lara
SC Breitenwang
2011
45,17
5,77
5
40
611200344
DABLANDER Anna
SV Wängle
2012
47,36
7,96
6
46
612700234
BRANDL Theresa
WSV Höfen
2012
47,54
8,14
7
34
623300196
SCHULER Anna
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011
47,78
8,38
8
33
612700246
GUNDOLF Madlen
WSV Höfen
2012
48,80
9,40
9
44
630900217
BRUTSCHER Teresa
SC Ehenbichl
2012
51,49
12,09
10
41
610600417
STEBELE Alina
SC Vils
2011
52,08
12,68
11
39
610600426
TRIENDL Anna
SC Vils
2012
53,56
14,16
12
37
622700358
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Clara
SC Lechaschau
2012
56,24
16,84
13
45
622700365
STAMPFER Christina
SC Lechaschau
2012
56,75
17,35
14
35
611200361
SILGENER Klara
SV Wängle
2011
58,21
18,81
DIS
43
622700373
KLATE Wiktoria
SC Lechaschau
2011
15,37
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41382/results/classes
5 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
8
630900230
SCHNEIDER Matteo
SC Ehenbichl
2015
53,33
0,00
2
5
611200390
MONG Adam
SV Wängle
2015
54,38
1,05
3
7
622700405
ABART Anton
SC Lechaschau
2015
57,39
4,06
4
6
623300219
HUDEC Jonas
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2015
1:04,05
10,72
5
4
622700399
GREINWALD Tobias
SC Lechaschau
2015
1:04,16
10,83
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41382/results/classes
15 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
22
610600418
STEBELE Elias
SC Vils
2013
45,46
0,00
2
24
610600427
TRIENDL Matteo
SC Vils
2014
45,80
0,34
3
31
612700243
EBERHARD Liam
WSV Höfen
2014
47,78
2,32
4
17
611200365
MONG Noah
SV Wängle
2013
48,15
2,69
5
29
623300220
HUDEC Matous
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2013
48,26
2,80
6
23
622700354
GERMANN Josef
SC Lechaschau
2013
50,95
5,49
7
30
601200779
ENGEL Nici
SC Breitenwang
2013
51,88
6,42
8
20
611200369
WERNER Benjamin
SV Wängle
2013
52,48
7,02
9
28
610600435
KÖGL Kilian
SC Vils
2014
52,58
7,12
10
25
622700355
WILLMANN Niklas
SC Lechaschau
2014
55,72
10,26
11
21
611200372
HEITZINGER Simon
SV Wängle
2014
57,01
11,55
12
27
611200364
BARBIST Fabian
SV Wängle
2013
1:01,48
16,02
13
19
630900243
PERL Maximilian
SC Ehenbichl
2014
1:02,06
16,60
DIS
26
601200758
TOMES Luca
SC Breitenwang
2013
0,00
DIS
18
622700370
STAMPFER Patrick
SC Lechaschau
2013
7,43
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/41382/results/classes
19 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
63
630900208
RID Lukas
SC Ehenbichl
2011
36,95
0,00
2
47
623300190
SINGER Lukas
FISCHER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011
37,43
0,48
3
64
601200747
TOMES Fabio
SC Breitenwang
2011
40,36
3,41
4
50
612700231
EBERHARD Niklas
WSV Höfen
2011
40,52
3,57
5
60
601200745
NIGG Killian
SC Breitenwang
2011
41,08
4,13
6
56
630900238
KLEINER Tobias
SC Ehenbichl
2012
42,65
5,70
7
51
623300215
HALLER Bastian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011
43,26
6,31
8
49
610600419
KELLER Tobias
SC Vils
2012
43,27
6,32
9
52
622700352
SCHEDLE Clemens
SC Lechaschau
2012
44,60
7,65
10
55
623300204
TREFALT Lukas
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2012
44,74
7,79
11
62
611200359
WIEDEMANN Fabian
SV Wängle
2012
46,78
9,83
12
59
610600420
KÖGL Alexander
SC Vils
2012
46,80
9,85
13
61
622700374
MOJKA Jan
SC Lechaschau
2012
47,33
10,38
14
48
601200744
NIGG Jakob
SC Breitenwang
2011
49,92
12,97
15
54
623300221
HUDEC Simon
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011
55,67
18,72
16
65
603200222
ENTSTRASSER Moritz
SC Heiterwang
2012
1:01,44
24,49
17
53
601200735
MARKTL Julian
SC Breitenwang
2012
1:10,15
33,20
18
57
601200741
ALMER Luis
SC Breitenwang
2011
1:36,27
59,32
DIS
58
608000987
KRÖPFL Lauren
SV Reutte
2012
8,68
19 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei