Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
2. SCM Cuplauf SL
Slalom, 27.01.2023
, Mayrhofen / Ahorn
SC Mayrhofen - Cup
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
2 Athleten
Bambini weiblich (2016 - 2019)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
2
PRAMSTRALLER Charlotte
SC Mayrhofen
2016
56,02
(58,29)
56,02
0,00
NAS
1
PERAUER Letizia
SC Mayrhofen
2017
-
NAS
2 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 8 weiblich (2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
7
EGITZ Alina Rosalie
SC Mayrhofen
2015
48,11
(48,17)
48,11
0,00
NAS
8
PFISTER Elea
SC Mayrhofen
2015
NAS
2 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Kinder 10 weiblich (2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
18
TASSER Emilia
SC Mayrhofen
2013
(38,40)
37,60
37,60
0,00
2
16
GEISLER Katharina Anna
SC Mayrhofen
2013
39,80
(40,10)
39,80
2,20
3
19
PRAMSTRALLER Ella
SC Mayrhofen
2013
(51,62)
50,27
50,27
12,67
NAS
17
WECHSELBERGER Hanna Maria
SC Mayrhofen
2013
NAS
4 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 11 weiblich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
26
NEUMANN Clara
SC Mayrhofen
2012
(37,71)
37,68
37,68
0,00
2
25
EGITZ Amelie
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2012
(43,20)
42,58
42,58
4,90
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Kinder 12 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
NAS
30
SILLER Julia
SC Mayrhofen
2011
NAS
1 Athlet
client
0
4 Athleten
Schüler 14 weiblich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
35
SPIESS Emma
SC Mayrhofen
2010
(39,02)
38,69
38,69
0,00
2
34
SPIESS Emilia
SC Mayrhofen
2010
(41,80)
40,67
40,67
1,98
3
37
PFISTER Lea Jolie
SC Mayrhofen
2010
49,14
-
49,14
10,45
NAS
36
TASSER Lea
FISCHER
SC Mayrhofen
2010
NAS
4 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Bambini männlich (2016 - 2019)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
KOLLER Marcel
SC Mayrhofen
2016
(1:00,70)
1:00,42
1:00,42
0,00
2
3
VAN DER ZEE Max
SC Mayrhofen
2018
1:03,24
DIS
1:03,24
2,82
NAS
5
WECHSELBERGER Felix
SC Mayrhofen
2016
NAS
NAS
4
PERAUER Franz-Josef
SC Mayrhofen
2018
NAS
4 Athleten
client
0
7 Athleten
Kinder 9 männlich (2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
9
MARQUARDT Vincent
SC Mayrhofen
2014
(38,53)
37,88
37,88
0,00
2
10
HOFER Felix
SC Mayrhofen
2014
(45,15)
44,65
44,65
6,77
3
13
EBERHARTER Alexander
SC Mayrhofen
2014
45,91
(47,98)
45,91
8,03
4
11
SILLER Xaver
SC Mayrhofen
2014
(56,33)
53,95
53,95
16,07
NAS
15
EBERHARTER Elias
SC Mayrhofen
2014
NAS
NAS
14
HAAS David
SC Mayrhofen
2014
NAS
NAS
12
PFISTER Luis
SC Mayrhofen
2014
NAS
7 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Kinder 10 männlich (2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
21
PUKL Jonas
SC Mayrhofen
2013
(46,21)
43,60
43,60
0,00
2
22
REID Logan
SC Mayrhofen
2013
(43,89)
43,76
43,76
0,16
NAS
24
HINTERNDORFER Florian
SC Mayrhofen
2013
NAS
NAS
23
HUBER Moritz
SC Mayrhofen
2013
NAS
NAS
20
PFISTER Lionel
SC Mayrhofen
2013
NAS
5 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 11 männlich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
27
HOTTER Josef
SC Mayrhofen
2012
(39,14)
37,86
37,86
0,00
2
28
EBERHARTER Sebastian
SC Mayrhofen
2012
38,39
(38,68)
38,39
0,53
NAS
29
EBERHARTER Paul
SC Mayrhofen
2012
NAS
3 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 12 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
31
WECHSELBERGER Luis
ATOMIC
SC Mayrhofen
2011
34,08
(34,19)
34,08
0,00
2
32
HOTTER Simon
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2011
(36,19)
35,98
35,98
1,90
3
33
VIKULIN Fedor
SC Mayrhofen
2011
(42,80)
42,30
42,30
8,22
3 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Schüler 14 männlich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
38
THALER Kilian Arthur
SC Mayrhofen
2010
36,52
(37,02)
36,52
0,00
2
39
KESKINOV Andrey
SC Mayrhofen
2010
(36,73)
36,70
36,70
0,18
3
41
HOTTER Paul
SC Mayrhofen
2010
(38,77)
38,39
38,39
1,87
4
40
KAINER Michael
SC Mayrhofen
2010
(41,38)
41,20
41,20
4,68
4 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Schüler 16 männlich (2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
42
KESKINOV Georgi
SC Mayrhofen
2008
36,24
(56,79)
36,24
0,00
NAS
43
HOTTER David
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2007
NAS
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken