Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
FIS Reiteralm NJR 1
0694, Riesenslalom, 05.12.2021
, Muldenlift
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/36753/results/classes?results_grid_view_2665783_sort=2
103 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1922 - 2021)
Zuschlag: 56,94
Rg.
SN.
FIS-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
112
54658
GAGLIANO David
AUT
2001
1:05,49
1:06,18
2:11,67
0,00
0,00
2
104
54738
BÖCK Kilian
HEAD
AUT
2002
1:05,31
1:07,00
2:12,31
0,64
4,91
3
102
54834
WAGNER Paul
ATOMIC
AUT
2004
1:05,17
1:07,37
2:12,54
0,87
6,67
4
113
54811
GEISLER Fabian
FISCHER
AUT
2004
1:05,99
1:06,60
2:12,59
0,92
7,06
5
107
54815
KUCERA Josef
FISCHER
AUT
2004
1:06,03
1:06,64
2:12,67
1,00
7,67
6
103
700985
ZAMPA Teo
SVK
2002
1:05,28
1:07,76
2:13,04
1,37
10,51
7
105
54785
FÜREDER Daniel
FISCHER
AUT
2003
1:05,50
1:07,61
2:13,11
1,44
11,05
8
111
6301484
SUDO Ryo
HEAD
JPN
2003
1:06,34
1:06,91
2:13,25
1,58
12,12
9
119
221509
HOLMES Robert
GBR
2002
1:06,04
1:07,22
2:13,26
1,59
12,20
10
116
54739
NETZER Elias
AUT
2002
1:06,18
1:07,09
2:13,27
1,60
12,27
10
114
54782
PÖLL Christoph
HEAD
AUT
2003
1:05,69
1:07,58
2:13,27
1,60
12,27
12
101
221512
CUNNINGHAM Jack
GBR
2002
1:05,92
1:07,56
2:13,48
1,81
13,88
13
128
54819
WACHTER Simon
SALOMON
AUT
2004
1:07,00
1:06,72
2:13,72
2,05
15,72
14
117
54773
BÖCK Niklas
AUT
2003
1:06,50
1:07,24
2:13,74
2,07
15,88
15
132
561449
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
SLO
2003
1:06,30
1:07,56
2:13,86
2,19
16,80
16
100
54728
KLAMMER Fabian
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
2002
1:06,23
1:07,84
2:14,07
2,40
18,41
17
178
54879
ZUDRELL Moritz
HEAD
AUT
2005
1:06,73
1:07,40
2:14,13
2,46
18,87
18
171
54868
DILITZ Luis Jakob
HEAD
AUT
2005
1:06,40
1:07,89
2:14,29
2,62
20,10
19
131
54713
JAHN Julian
ATOMIC
AUT
2002
1:06,59
1:07,91
2:14,50
2,83
21,71
20
154
54816
MUIGG Manuel
FISCHER
AUT
2004
1:07,11
1:07,50
2:14,61
2,94
22,55
21
108
54853
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
ATOMIC
AUT
2004
1:07,24
1:07,39
2:14,63
2,96
22,71
22
127
54714
EHRENMÜLLER David
HEAD
AUT
2002
1:06,24
1:08,49
2:14,73
3,06
23,47
23
120
203041
JACHMANN Valentin
HEAD
GER
2001
1:06,36
1:08,47
2:14,83
3,16
24,24
24
115
54839
RETTENWANDER Clemens
HEAD
AUT
2004
1:06,76
1:08,12
2:14,88
3,21
24,62
25
133
54747
HOFER Nicolas Leo
AUT
2002
1:06,91
1:08,06
2:14,97
3,30
25,31
26
183
54865
VORDERDERFLER Paul
FISCHER
AUT
2005
1:07,23
1:07,87
2:15,10
3,43
26,31
27
140
54791
ETTL Michael
HEAD
AUT
2003
1:07,00
1:08,64
2:15,64
3,97
30,45
28
152
54810
RIEDMANN Christopher
HEAD
AUT
2004
1:07,27
1:08,42
2:15,69
4,02
30,84
29
126
54792
WEINHÄUPL Nico
AUT
2003
1:07,19
1:08,53
2:15,72
4,05
31,07
30
130
54787
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
AUT
2003
1:07,57
1:08,60
2:16,17
4,50
34,52
31
150
54854
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
FISCHER
AUT
2004
1:07,35
1:08,88
2:16,23
4,56
34,98
32
194
54867
AUER Florian
FISCHER
AUT
2005
1:07,67
1:08,63
2:16,30
4,63
35,52
33
145
54763
GMEINBAUER Elias
HEAD
AUT
2003
1:07,47
1:09,26
2:16,73
5,06
38,81
34
125
6294984
KAUFMANN Matthias
ITA
2004
1:07,66
1:09,16
2:16,82
5,15
39,50
35
134
221587
URQUHART Aidan
GBR
2004
1:07,50
1:09,35
2:16,85
5,18
39,73
36
195
54874
GARSTENAUER Melvin
FISCHER
AUT
2005
1:07,80
1:09,32
2:17,12
5,45
41,81
37
155
54818
STÖCKL Johannes
AUT
2004
1:07,51
1:09,70
2:17,21
5,54
42,50
38
180
54881
WALSER Christoph
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
2005
1:07,99
1:09,29
2:17,28
5,61
43,03
39
143
54846
UNTERWANDLING Florian
AUT
2004
1:07,98
1:09,31
2:17,29
5,62
43,11
40
138
54712
JÄGER Lukas
AUT
2002
1:07,28
1:10,27
2:17,55
5,88
45,10
41
135
54813
KAUFMANN Christian
AUT
2004
1:08,87
1:08,86
2:17,73
6,06
46,48
42
136
561462
ZUPANCIC Filip
SLO
2004
1:07,76
1:10,14
2:17,90
6,23
47,79
43
146
54858
IVANOV Michael
FISCHER
AUT
2004
1:08,27
1:09,68
2:17,95
6,28
48,17
43
137
550109
OPMANIS Lauris
LAT
2001
1:08,30
1:09,65
2:17,95
6,28
48,17
45
192
54892
GRUBMÜLLER Moritz
HEAD
AUT
2005
1:07,69
1:10,43
2:18,12
6,45
49,48
46
141
54827
MATZI Lukas
HEAD
AUT
2004
1:07,99
1:10,20
2:18,19
6,52
50,01
47
153
54840
RAINER Alexander
FISCHER
AUT
2004
1:08,79
1:09,53
2:18,32
6,65
51,01
48
190
54870
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
HEAD
AUT
2005
1:08,05
1:10,32
2:18,37
6,70
51,39
49
123
561447
KOMAC Nejc
SLO
2003
1:08,19
1:10,72
2:18,91
7,24
55,54
50
199
54891
MOSER Simon
AUT
2005
1:09,21
1:09,74
2:18,95
7,28
55,84
51
186
54905
ZEHENTNER David
HEAD
AUT
2005
1:08,53
1:10,52
2:19,05
7,38
56,61
52
200
54904
FERNSEBNER Matthias
HEAD
AUT
2005
1:08,55
1:10,73
2:19,28
7,61
58,37
53
156
54814
KLOTZ Adrian
AUT
2004
1:09,32
1:10,68
2:20,00
8,33
63,90
54
179
54883
SCHÄFER Jonas
AUT
2005
1:10,09
1:10,07
2:20,16
8,49
65,12
55
189
54900
PASSRUGGER Jakob
ATOMIC
AUT
2005
1:09,27
1:10,95
2:20,22
8,55
65,58
56
174
54872
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
HEAD
AUT
2005
1:11,10
1:09,99
2:21,09
9,42
72,26
57
177
54863
KUPFNER Marc
AUT
2005
1:08,73
1:12,38
2:21,11
9,44
72,41
58
172
54862
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
HEAD
AUT
2005
1:09,61
1:11,63
2:21,24
9,57
73,41
59
139
203126
GOESSL Florian
GER
2002
1:10,62
1:10,65
2:21,27
9,60
73,64
60
170
54882
LERCHER Kilian
FISCHER
AUT
2005
1:09,51
1:11,95
2:21,46
9,79
75,10
61
182
400369
KWAK Rinze
NED
2004
1:09,16
1:12,34
2:21,50
9,83
75,40
62
188
54887
TRINKER Florian
FISCHER
AUT
2005
1:09,59
1:12,00
2:21,59
9,92
76,09
63
197
54876
WALCHER Linus
ATOMIC
AUT
2005
1:09,66
1:11,97
2:21,63
9,96
76,40
64
175
54907
BRANDTNER Christoph
AUT
2005
1:10,01
1:11,98
2:21,99
10,32
79,16
65
193
54884
RAINER Florian
FISCHER
AUT
2005
1:10,68
1:11,35
2:22,03
10,36
79,47
66
147
6301551
HISHIKI Kaoru
JPN
2003
1:09,84
1:12,24
2:22,08
10,41
79,85
67
149
54784
ASCHABER Michael
AUT
2003
1:09,51
1:12,63
2:22,14
10,47
80,31
68
168
54871
KRISTAN Nico
ATOMIC
AUT
2005
1:09,10
1:13,12
2:22,22
10,55
80,93
69
167
54901
LAIREITER Christoph
ATOMIC
AUT
2005
1:09,54
1:13,02
2:22,56
10,89
83,53
70
165
54838
HEBRANK Tobias
AUT
2004
1:10,72
1:12,55
2:23,27
11,60
88,98
71
185
54866
MÜLLER Florian
HEAD
AUT
2005
1:10,82
1:12,75
2:23,57
11,90
91,28
72
173
240177
VASS Daniel Bertalan
HUN
2005
1:10,08
1:13,52
2:23,60
11,93
91,51
73
163
120150
ZHU Yanan
CHN
2001
1:10,87
1:13,69
2:24,56
12,89
98,88
74
166
120154
ZHAO Kangjin
CHN
2002
1:10,83
1:14,10
2:24,93
13,26
101,71
75
202
54869
STÖGER Hannes
FISCHER
AUT
2005
1:12,86
1:13,83
2:26,69
15,02
115,21
76
164
120149
GUO Qing
CHN
2001
1:12,45
1:14,59
2:27,04
15,37
117,90
77
198
54910
SATTLEGGER Ingo
AUT
2005
1:14,73
1:13,66
2:28,39
16,72
128,25
NAS
151
54770
GLÖCKL Lukas
AUT
2003
NAS
NAS
106
54832
ELLMER Elias
AUT
2004
1:06,41
NAS
1,24
NIZ
201
54903
FOIDL Luca
AUT
2005
NIZ
NIZ
196
54888
WIRNSBERGER Felix
HEAD
AUT
2005
1:08,48
NIZ
3,31
NIZ
191
54896
BUSENLECHNER Tim
AUT
2005
NIZ
NIZ
187
54829
TRAPL Moritz
AUT
2004
1:10,96
NIZ
5,79
NIZ
184
54908
KABICHER Luca
AUT
2005
NIZ
NIZ
181
54864
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
FISCHER
AUT
2005
1:09,07
NIZ
3,90
NIZ
176
54899
SCHMUCK Vinzent
AUT
2005
1:09,70
NIZ
4,53
NIZ
169
54808
MEISSL Tobias
AUT
2004
NIZ
NIZ
162
54805
JUNG Martin
FISCHER
AUT
2004
1:11,22
NIZ
6,05
NIZ
161
54856
KETTENHUBER Gregor
AUT
2004
NIZ
NIZ
160
54801
PRATTES Mathias
AUT
2003
NIZ
NIZ
159
240173
HOZMANN Rudolf
FISCHER
HUN
2004
NIZ
NIZ
158
54821
EBNER Felix
AUT
2004
1:08,91
NIZ
3,74
NIZ
157
54842
ANDREYCIC Lukas
SALOMON
AUT
2004
1:08,98
NIZ
3,81
NIZ
148
54750
KIEN Lukas
HEAD
AUT
2002
NIZ
NIZ
144
54852
WILLE Felix
HEAD
AUT
2004
1:08,98
NIZ
3,81
NIZ
142
54803
BREITFUSS Alexander
HEAD
AUT
2003
1:08,76
NIZ
3,59
NIZ
129
54850
KRÖLL Jonathan
HEAD
AUT
2004
NIZ
NIZ
124
54812
HAAS Matteo
SALOMON
AUT
2004
1:07,23
NIZ
2,06
NIZ
122
54828
HÖRTNAGL Nico
AUT
2004
1:08,00
NIZ
2,83
NIZ
121
54855
SKAARDAL Fredrik
FISCHER
AUT
2004
NIZ
NIZ
118
54759
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
2003
1:07,33
NIZ
2,16
NIZ
110
54701
WINZELY Daniel
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
2002
1:06,99
NIZ
1,82
NIZ
109
54644
STEININGER Julian
AUT
2001
1:05,96
NIZ
0,79
103 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei