Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
FIS Reiteralm FIS 1
0695, Riesenslalom, 05.12.2021
, Muldenlift
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/36752/results/classes
89 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1922 - 2021)
Zuschlag: 31,22
Rg.
SN.
FIS-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
3
54695
GEIHSEDER Noah
AUT
2002
1:04,22
1:02,87
2:07,09
0,00
0,00
2
8
54729
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
AUT
2002
1:03,52
1:03,87
2:07,39
0,30
2,38
3
18
54579
GSTREIN Luca
HEAD
AUT
2000
1:04,83
1:02,82
2:07,65
0,56
4,45
4
9
151154
SKOREPA Jan
CZE
1996
1:04,51
1:03,25
2:07,76
0,67
5,32
5
1
54652
GUEM Franz
AUT
2001
1:04,70
1:03,11
2:07,81
0,72
5,72
6
14
54669
PASSRUGGER Lukas
ATOMIC
AUT
2001
1:04,32
1:03,51
2:07,83
0,74
5,88
7
16
6293803
PLONER Manuel
ITA
2001
1:04,41
1:03,60
2:08,01
0,92
7,31
8
31
54659
STARK Florian
AUT
2001
1:05,20
1:02,82
2:08,02
0,93
7,39
9
30
6293445
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
ITA
2000
1:05,19
1:02,86
2:08,05
0,96
7,63
10
11
54573
VONIER Paul
HEAD
AUT
2000
1:04,64
1:03,49
2:08,13
1,04
8,27
11
35
54590
STEINTHALER Georg
AUT
2000
1:05,57
1:02,65
2:08,22
1,13
8,98
12
26
6294499
SARACCO Edoardo
ITA
2003
1:05,42
1:02,91
2:08,33
1,24
9,85
12
10
54629
RIEDERER Raphael
FISCHER
AUT
2001
1:04,19
1:04,14
2:08,33
1,24
9,85
14
6
54675
GASSER Lukas
FISCHER
AUT
2001
1:03,56
1:04,79
2:08,35
1,26
10,01
15
38
54596
LACKNER Philipp
AUT
2000
1:05,76
1:02,62
2:08,38
1,29
10,25
16
15
54734
HOFFMANN Philip
VÖLKL
AUT
2002
1:04,88
1:03,51
2:08,39
1,30
10,33
17
7
6294327
BARBERA Corrado
ITA
2002
1:04,26
1:04,14
2:08,40
1,31
10,41
18
24
6293976
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
ITA
2001
1:04,78
1:03,63
2:08,41
1,32
10,49
19
28
6293470
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
ITA
2000
1:05,15
1:03,30
2:08,45
1,36
10,81
20
32
54639
MEIER David
HEAD
AUT
2001
1:05,19
1:03,33
2:08,52
1,43
11,36
21
21
54783
WALCH Fabio
VÖLKL
AUT
2003
1:04,92
1:03,61
2:08,53
1,44
11,44
22
20
54767
GREBER Jakob
HEAD
AUT
2003
1:05,73
1:02,84
2:08,57
1,48
11,76
22
12
6293857
TALACCI Simon
AUT
2001
1:04,55
1:04,02
2:08,57
1,48
11,76
24
33
6293764
SACCARDI Tommaso
ITA
2001
1:05,37
1:03,49
2:08,86
1,77
14,07
24
22
54632
GREBER Max
HEAD
AUT
2001
1:05,01
1:03,85
2:08,86
1,77
14,07
26
27
54733
WIESER Vincent
SALOMON
AUT
2002
1:05,21
1:03,78
2:08,99
1,90
15,10
27
23
221382
KARAVASILI Leonidas
GBR
1999
1:05,58
1:03,62
2:09,20
2,11
16,77
28
5
6294163
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
ITA
2002
1:04,35
1:05,02
2:09,37
2,28
18,12
29
60
54766
HEINE Oscar
HEAD
AUT
2003
1:06,08
1:03,53
2:09,61
2,52
20,03
30
19
221117
GOWER Jack
GBR
1994
1:05,26
1:04,46
2:09,72
2,63
20,90
31
36
54660
PFURTSCHELLER David
AUT
2001
1:05,83
1:04,04
2:09,87
2,78
22,09
32
52
54775
TABERNIG Nicolas
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
2003
1:05,91
1:04,61
2:10,52
3,43
27,26
33
45
6294207
ABBRUZZESE Marco
ITA
2002
1:06,14
1:04,55
2:10,69
3,60
28,61
34
59
54698
HROVATH David
FISCHER
AUT
2002
1:06,57
1:04,24
2:10,81
3,72
29,56
35
43
54774
ENDSTRASSER Felix
FISCHER
AUT
2003
1:06,78
1:04,13
2:10,91
3,82
30,36
36
70
54825
TRINKER Christoph
ATOMIC
AUT
2004
1:06,19
1:04,75
2:10,94
3,85
30,60
37
48
54744
SCHIESTL Markus
HEAD
AUT
2002
1:06,25
1:04,75
2:11,00
3,91
31,07
38
46
512469
ADANK Gian
SUI
2001
1:06,71
1:04,69
2:11,40
4,31
34,25
39
39
6300891
KOYAMA Kei
JPN
2000
1:06,68
1:04,89
2:11,57
4,48
35,60
40
50
390041
LUIK Juhan
EST
1997
1:06,53
1:05,13
2:11,66
4,57
36,32
40
37
54735
LOTTER Valentin
AUT
2002
1:06,44
1:05,22
2:11,66
4,57
36,32
42
40
54724
BROSCHEK Lukas
HEAD
AUT
2002
1:06,53
1:05,16
2:11,69
4,60
36,56
43
73
512539
FONTAINE Nicolas
SUI
2002
1:07,29
1:04,87
2:12,16
5,07
40,29
44
57
6191058
GUIGONNET Ed
GBR
2001
1:07,16
1:05,36
2:12,52
5,43
43,15
45
63
512458
VOEGELI Julian
SUI
2001
1:07,33
1:05,74
2:13,07
5,98
47,52
46
65
550078
OPMANIS Elvis
LAT
1997
1:08,09
1:05,06
2:13,15
6,06
48,16
47
64
54777
KAISER Manuel
SALOMON
AUT
2003
1:07,85
1:05,46
2:13,31
6,22
49,43
48
66
54841
STRAUSS Florian
FISCHER
AUT
2004
1:07,59
1:05,75
2:13,34
6,25
49,67
49
68
690694
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
UKR
1993
1:07,99
1:05,72
2:13,71
6,62
52,61
50
77
54826
HÖFLEHNER Martin
ATOMIC
AUT
2004
1:07,64
1:06,13
2:13,77
6,68
53,09
51
67
54824
WÜRGER Moritz
FISCHER
AUT
2004
1:08,32
1:06,08
2:14,40
7,31
58,09
52
87
221605
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
GBR
2005
1:09,20
1:05,95
2:15,15
8,06
64,05
53
89
221554
RAMPTON Thomas
GBR
2003
1:08,46
1:07,21
2:15,67
8,58
68,19
54
76
120071
XU Mingfu
CHN
1997
1:09,47
1:06,57
2:16,04
8,95
71,13
55
78
202857
SIEGMUND Tim
GER
1998
1:09,72
1:06,77
2:16,49
9,40
74,70
56
80
120057
ZHANG Yangming
CHN
1994
1:09,79
1:07,48
2:17,27
10,18
80,90
57
81
120165
SUN Xinmiao
CHN
2004
1:12,32
1:09,02
2:21,34
14,25
113,25
58
82
110499
HIGUERAS Jose Tomas
CHI
2004
1:12,72
1:09,33
2:22,05
14,96
118,89
59
85
130040
HO Ping-Jui
1998
1:13,17
1:09,83
2:23,00
15,91
126,44
60
86
430898
SWEGAT Sebastian
POL
2005
1:14,09
1:11,28
2:25,37
18,28
145,27
61
84
520233
HAYMANA Kerem
TUR
2003
1:13,30
1:13,10
2:26,40
19,31
153,46
NAS
54
221512
CUNNINGHAM Jack
GBR
2002
NAS
NAS
29
151024
KOTZMANN Adam
CZE
1993
1:06,44
NAS
2,92
NIZ
88
221611
WOOLLEY Kieran
GBR
2005
NIZ
NIZ
83
54357
MATHIS Andreas
HEAD
AUT
1996
NIZ
NIZ
79
120072
WANG Jisen
CHN
1996
NIZ
NIZ
75
120064
GAO Qun
CHN
1996
1:11,34
NIZ
7,82
NIZ
74
203025
KLINGLER Felix
GER
1999
1:09,29
NIZ
5,77
NIZ
72
512554
WOLF Levin
SUI
2003
NIZ
NIZ
71
310439
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
SRB
1999
NIZ
NIZ
69
240149
NAGY Bence
HUN
1998
NIZ
NIZ
62
240139
KEKESI Marton
HUN
1995
NIZ
NIZ
58
54796
WALCH Martin-Luis
HEAD
AUT
2003
1:06,70
NIZ
3,18
NIZ
56
54602
FLEISCH Simon
AUT
2000
1:07,37
NIZ
3,85
NIZ
55
170159
VORRE Marcus
DAN
1998
NIZ
NIZ
53
54609
EICHBERGER Stefan
HEAD
AUT
2000
1:07,49
NIZ
3,97
NIZ
51
54611
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
AUT
2000
NIZ
NIZ
49
54732
TRITSCHER Luis
HEAD
AUT
2002
1:06,37
NIZ
2,85
NIZ
47
54725
ROHRMOSER Lucas
HEAD
AUT
2002
NIZ
NIZ
44
54696
SEIDLER Ralph
FISCHER
AUT
2002
NIZ
NIZ
42
54751
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
FISCHER
AUT
2002
NIZ
NIZ
41
54721
GSTREIN Nicolas
AUT
2002
NIZ
NIZ
34
54765
EISNER Jakob
ATOMIC
AUT
2003
1:06,08
NIZ
2,56
NIZ
25
54718
MARKSTEINER Felix
VÖLKL
AUT
2002
NIZ
NIZ
17
6300452
TOMII Taiga
JPN
1998
NIZ
NIZ
13
54598
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
HEAD
AUT
2000
NIZ
NIZ
4
54726
SKAARDAL Niklas
FISCHER
AUT
2002
NIZ
NIZ
2
54631
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
AUT
2001
1:04,01
NIZ
0,49
DIS
61
54653
RIEDMANN Nicolas
HEAD
AUT
2001
DIS
7,65
89 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei