Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
BC Schüler-RSL II
6AL312P, Riesenslalom, 13.03.2022
, Hochzeiger
IM Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 2021/2022
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 15.03.2022 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/36319/results/classes?regions%5B%5D=1
3 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Zuschlag: 158,49
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
53
630000103
KRABICHLER Elisa
ATOMIC
SC Wald im Pitztal
2008
45,29
0,00
47,64
2
52
605200493
SCHMID Jasmin
FISCHER
SVJ
2008
47,68
2,39
103,45
3
51
620100282
GRITSCH Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009
47,97
2,68
110,22
3 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/36319/results/classes?regions%5B%5D=1
4 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Zuschlag: 158,49
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
64
607500159
ARNOLD Vanessa
FISCHER
SC Niederthai
2006
43,25
0,00
0,00
2
63
616100135
DEUTSCHMANN Lara
HEAD
SV Arzl
2007
44,73
1,48
34,56
3
61
602900691
SCHÖPF Valentina
HEAD
SC Gurgl
2007
44,85
1,60
37,36
4
62
620100283
GRITSCH Anna
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
46,30
3,05
71,23
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/36319/results/classes?regions%5B%5D=1
7 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Zuschlag: 90,00
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
56
631800116
WURZER Theo
FISCHER
SV Leins
2009
40,49
0,00
25,05
2
60
604801837
GSTREIN Niklas
HEAD
SC Sölden
2008
40,71
0,22
30,68
3
55
614300344
SCHMID Vincent
ATOMIC
SC St.Leonhard
2009
42,20
1,71
68,76
4
57
604801832
GRÜNER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Sölden
2008
42,25
1,76
70,04
5
58
616100139
FLIR Alexander
SV Arzl
2008
43,07
2,58
91,00
6
54
631800119
STECHER David
ATOMIC
SV Leins
2009
43,31
2,82
97,14
7
59
620100288
GRÜNER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
44,71
4,22
132,93
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/36319/results/classes?regions%5B%5D=1
4 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Zuschlag: 90,00
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
67
632900044
STINIG Joshua
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Karres
2006
39,51
0,00
0,00
2
66
614300333
STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006
39,68
0,17
4,35
3
68
616100142
WINKLER Felix
SV Arzl
2007
42,99
3,48
88,96
4
65
610500193
RAICH Fabian
SV Wenns
2007
44,15
4,64
118,61
4 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken