Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
TSV Kids-Finale RSL - 2. Rennen
6AL219, Riesenslalom, 27.03.2021
, Schlick2000 Piste 3
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/33389/results/classes
21 Athleten
Kinder 11 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
117
607400719
KIRCHMAIR Emilia
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2010
38,73
0,00
2
109
606013522
BODNER Rosa
K.S.C.
2010
39,29
0,56
3
112
618004481
PLANKENSTEINER Lorena
ATOMIC
Schiklub Lienz
2010
39,76
1,03
4
105
621600435
SPORER Chiara
FISCHER
RSK Finkenberg
2010
40,04
1,31
5
125
611100564
STÖGER Julia
FISCHER
WSV Wattens
2010
40,29
1,56
6
116
606800750
TASSER Lea
FISCHER
SC Mayrhofen
2010
40,63
1,90
7
122
609300890
BERKMANN Lea
FISCHER
SK Schwaz
2010
40,90
2,17
8
107
611700374
KOMUTZKI Paula
WSV Hippach
2010
41,29
2,56
9
108
607400713
STEIRER Angelina
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2010
41,31
2,58
10
114
620100258
ZOLLER Elisa
ROSSIGNOL
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
41,32
2,59
11
115
607400723
KNOFLACH Anna
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2010
41,64
2,91
12
123
620100289
GRÜNER Pia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
42,13
3,40
13
121
606306521
REITER Alissia
FISCHER
KSV
2010
42,23
3,50
14
119
607000673
SCHROTT Siri
SC Mutters
2010
43,69
4,96
15
106
610700384
ERLER Stefanie
SC Volders
2010
43,96
5,23
16
120
606800642
SPIESS Emma
SC Mayrhofen
2010
44,30
5,57
17
118
601701943
STÖCKL Eva
SC Ellmau
2010
44,74
6,01
18
111
606800643
SPIESS Emilia
SC Mayrhofen
2010
46,15
7,42
19
124
620100308
MRAK Marie
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
49,30
10,57
NIZ
113
600802065
BOLOTOV Victoria
ATOMIC
SC Axams
2010
NIZ
110
616100143
WINKLER Greta
FISCHER
SV Arzl
2010
21 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33389/results/classes
22 Athleten
Kinder 12 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
160
615406427
FEDRIZZI Hannah
FISCHER
WSV Wiesing
2009
37,88
0,00
2
164
607400744
RECHEIS Emily
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2009
40,51
2,63
3
157
609600420
BAUER Lorena
ATOMIC
SC Steinach
2009
40,70
2,82
4
155
612800178
ZANGERL Maria
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2009
41,00
3,12
5
156
606400740
PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009
41,48
3,60
6
172
607400688
FAPSO Sofia
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Neustift
2009
41,51
3,63
7
163
605801983
GRÜNER Nina
ATOMIC
SC Kirchberg / T
2009
41,68
3,80
8
165
615901116
WALLNER Josefa
FISCHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009
41,69
3,81
9
174
600510425
HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009
42,36
4,48
10
169
606200439
BICHLER Isabella
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2009
43,35
5,47
11
153
605301348
HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009
43,63
5,75
12
171
615406423
PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009
44,50
6,62
13
166
602500886
PERLORNIGG Lilian
FISCHER
SK Götzens
2009
44,54
6,66
14
168
620100282
GRITSCH Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009
44,80
6,92
15
167
609600417
SPAN Paula
SC Steinach
2009
45,22
7,34
16
159
611700379
STÖFFLER Lara-Maria
WSV Hippach
2009
45,84
7,96
17
158
621600432
GEISLER Sophia
RSK Finkenberg
2009
47,58
9,70
NIZ
173
621600388
EBERHARTER Magdalena
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
NIZ
162
610700354
GOSCH Emma
FISCHER
SC Volders
2009
NIZ
161
612101007
DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009
NIZ
154
621600412
SCHOTT Viktoria
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
DIS
170
600801933
NAGL Hannah
ATOMIC
SC Axams
2009
8,13
22 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33389/results/classes
27 Athleten
Kinder 11 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
144
602400655
HERZOG Ruiz
HEAD
WSV Gerlos
2010
37,17
0,00
2
127
607000678
NEURURER Finn
ROSSIGNOL
SC Mutters
2010
37,47
0,30
3
126
600300895
PACHER David
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
38,77
1,60
4
152
622401682
THURNER Raphael
ROSSIGNOL
SK Ladis
2010
38,87
1,70
5
140
621600419
TROPPMAIR Florian
ATOMIC
RSK Finkenberg
2010
39,23
2,06
6
148
614100291
ZIERL Anton
SV Natters
2010
40,02
2,85
7
149
612000262
WILHELM Konstantin
FISCHER
SK Obsteig
2010
40,07
2,90
8
142
606019964
FRIEDL Marius
K.S.C.
2010
40,17
3,00
9
147
611600470
PFISTER Simon
WSV Fügen
2010
40,42
3,25
10
143
600801924
HECHENBICHLER Yannick
SC Axams
2010
40,97
3,80
11
131
614100290
STENICO Matteo
SV Natters
2010
41,69
4,52
12
135
607400710
SCHILLER Jakob
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Neustift
2010
41,75
4,58
13
138
607400753
PFURTSCHELLER Paul
WSV Neustift
2010
42,23
5,06
14
146
619400188
NOCKER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Trins
2010
42,28
5,11
15
129
620100273
WINKLER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
42,40
5,23
16
145
605700179
STERN Lukas
HEAD
SC Kematen
2010
42,69
5,52
17
128
611600489
SCHIESTL Nick
HEAD
WSV Fügen
2010
43,09
5,92
18
137
600200839
STICKLER Johannes
WSV Achenkirch
2010
43,53
6,36
19
141
611600496
HOFER Andre
WSV Fügen
2010
46,24
9,07
20
130
600200797
FLECK Richard
WSV Achenkirch
2010
47,59
10,42
21
136
607400729
SCHÖPF Felix
WSV Neustift
2010
47,68
10,51
22
132
600200824
LUFF Johannes
WSV Achenkirch
2010
48,38
11,21
NIZ
151
606800809
HOTTER Paul
SC Mayrhofen
2010
NIZ
150
608800586
PIRCHL Maximilian
SV Sistrans
2010
NIZ
139
611700377
FANKHAUSER Stanis
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2010
NIZ
134
607000672
PRACHENSKY Elias
SC Mutters
2010
NIZ
133
609600421
PLANK Paul
SC Steinach
2010
27 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33389/results/classes
30 Athleten
Kinder 12 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
175
631800116
WURZER Theo
FISCHER
SV Leins
2009
37,50
0,00
2
183
613301217
STEURER Michael
FISCHER
WSV Schwoich
2009
37,98
0,48
3
189
625500499
GASSER Simon
ATOMIC
SV Anras
2009
38,59
1,09
4
190
614300344
SCHMID Vincent
ATOMIC
SC St.Leonhard
2009
38,69
1,19
5
200
600300850
MOSER Fabian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2009
38,74
1,24
6
197
606306562
MUND Elias
HEAD
KSV
2009
38,95
1,45
7
176
601701903
HOFER Jan
VÖLKL
SC Ellmau
2009
39,37
1,87
8
186
605301359
JOEINIG Quentin
HEAD
SC Jochberg
2009
40,14
2,64
9
201
605301307
HOCHFILZER Lorenz
HEAD
SC Jochberg
2009
40,24
2,74
10
187
616900110
ARNOLD Tobias
SV Tulfes
2009
40,52
3,02
11
188
608506344
NIEDERKIRCHER David
FISCHER
SC Seefeld
2009
40,65
3,15
12
196
607900846
KLOTZ Tristan
WSV Reith / A
2009
40,72
3,22
13
177
606017243
SCHLEICHER Bruno
ATOMIC
K.S.C.
2009
40,82
3,32
14
191
606013683
RASS Thomas Michael
FISCHER
K.S.C.
2009
40,97
3,47
15
193
602500892
WAIBL Moritz
ATOMIC
SK Götzens
2009
41,33
3,83
16
195
609300919
SCHÖSER Fabian
FISCHER
SK Schwaz
2009
41,94
4,44
16
180
603500907
SANDBICHLER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
2009
41,94
4,44
18
198
602500812
ATLAGIC Vito
SK Götzens
2009
42,19
4,69
19
181
601701967
HOCHFILZER Raphael
SC Ellmau
2009
42,24
4,74
20
185
601701931
BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009
42,54
5,04
21
182
600300880
MOSER Thomas
SC Alpbach
2009
42,94
5,44
22
204
608700849
HÖPPERGER Luca
SC Serfaus
2009
44,61
7,11
23
184
604401574
SEIWALD Anton
WSV Innsbruck
2009
45,22
7,72
24
194
615100622
STAMPFER Matteo
SC Amras
2009
56,74
19,24
NAS
203
614300360
WALSER Anjan
SC St.Leonhard
2009
NIZ
202
601701935
RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009
NIZ
199
604401573
FUCHS Niklas
WSV Innsbruck
2009
NIZ
179
608800523
WIESER Severin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Sistrans
2009
NIZ
178
605802175
HIRZINGER Hannes
HEAD
SC Kirchberg / T
2009
DIS
192
606200442
GÖTZ Clemens
FISCHER
SC Kramsach
2009
7,26
30 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei