Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Volksbank Bezirkscup Kinder 2
6AL623, Riesenslalom, 21.03.2021
, Fiss
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/33343/results/classes
15 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
604901719
ZEHNLE Romy
SC Ischgl
2012
38,40
0,00
2
3
622401703
THURNER Anna-Lena
ROSSIGNOL
SK Ladis
2012
38,79
0,39
3
1
604901726
SALNER Pia
SC Ischgl
2012
39,64
1,24
4
14
624700106
JÄGER Anna
SC Tobadill
2012
41,87
3,47
5
2
600511062
SCHERFLER Luisa
SC Arlberg / T
2012
42,08
3,68
6
5
607200675
SEIFERT Sofia
SK Nauders
2012
42,41
4,01
7
4
615800181
FALCH Franziska
SC Flirsch
2012
43,44
5,04
8
12
600511043
KASPAR Valentina
SC Arlberg / T
2012
43,98
5,58
9
8
606400855
VÖHL Greta
SK Landeck
2012
44,00
5,60
10
7
604901716
WALDER Ida
SC Ischgl
2012
44,84
6,44
11
81
622401696
HETTEGGER Johanna
SK Ladis
2012
46,34
7,94
12
11
622401707
ERHART Emelie
SK Ladis
2012
47,65
9,25
13
13
612800184
KLEINHANS Emma
SC Pfunds
2012
48,19
9,79
14
10
607600282
GOLMEJER Emma
SC Pettneu
2012
51,85
13,45
NAS
9
611500379
KOPP Rosa
SV Zams Winter
2012
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33343/results/classes
10 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
32
614000357
HAFELE Frida
SC Kaunertal
2011
38,63
0,00
2
38
622401668
KÖHLE Leni
SK Ladis
2011
39,17
0,54
3
33
607600297
WOLF Laura
FISCHER
SC Pettneu
2011
39,50
0,87
4
29
607600293
COUDENHOVE-KALERGI Xenia
SC Pettneu
2011
42,40
3,77
5
31
614000387
LARCHER Miriam
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kaunertal
2011
43,33
4,70
6
35
600510715
HABICHER Alissa
SC Arlberg / T
2011
44,08
5,45
7
30
621700478
BERNHART Hanna
SPV Fiss
2011
45,30
6,67
8
36
604901724
WALSER Aaliyah
SC Ischgl
2011
45,33
6,70
9
37
621700464
HAGER Lilly
SPV Fiss
2011
45,50
6,87
NAS
34
606400789
EROGLU Zeryam
SK Landeck
2011
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33343/results/classes
4 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
55
607200642
FILI Jana
SK Nauders
2010
38,35
0,00
2
54
604901686
SALNER Adelina
SC Ischgl
2010
39,37
1,02
3
53
621700391
WINKLER Madelaine
SPV Fiss
2010
41,01
2,66
4
52
600511047
BRAND Ludovica
SC Arlberg / T
2010
43,13
4,78
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33343/results/classes
8 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
68
600510425
HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009
35,87
0,00
2
69
612800178
ZANGERL Maria
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2009
37,43
1,56
3
72
601900156
SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009
37,47
1,60
4
71
606400740
PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009
37,73
1,86
5
74
607200628
MANGWETH Hanna
SK Nauders
2009
37,95
2,08
6
70
607600260
MÜLLEITNER Antonia
SC Pettneu
2009
38,24
2,37
7
73
614000336
INFANGER Luana
SC Kaunertal
2009
39,01
3,14
8
67
612800174
TSCHIDERER Lara
SC Pfunds
2009
40,04
4,17
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33343/results/classes
14 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
22
612800177
PATIGLER Luis
SALOMON
SC Pfunds
2012
37,63
0,00
2
15
624700104
WECHNER Sandro
SC Tobadill
2012
38,28
0,65
3
28
622401649
STOCK Markus
SK Ladis
2012
38,53
0,90
4
23
614000365
ECKHART Felix
SC Kaunertal
2012
39,29
1,66
5
17
600510796
STROLZ Luis
SC Arlberg / T
2012
40,85
3,22
6
21
604901737
WOLF Paul
SC Ischgl
2012
42,27
4,64
7
20
615800184
HAUSER Samuel
SC Flirsch
2012
42,92
5,29
8
27
600511267
MIHALJEVIC Fridolin
SC Arlberg / T
2012
43,78
6,15
9
18
611500367
LEDERLE Clemens
SV Zams Winter
2012
45,03
7,40
10
24
607200685
WALDEGGER Marcel
SK Nauders
2012
45,54
7,91
11
16
604901740
LADNER Michael
SC Ischgl
2012
45,57
7,94
12
25
610400976
ZANGERLE Thomas
ATOMIC
SK Kappl
2012
46,59
8,96
13
26
600511269
THOMPSON Jonas
SC Arlberg / T
2012
47,10
9,47
14
19
600511435
ESS David
SC Arlberg / T
2012
1:03,59
25,96
14 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33343/results/classes
13 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
43
604901669
WALSER Emil
SALOMON
SC Ischgl
2011
35,42
0,00
2
40
614000373
STADLWIESER Fabian
ATOMIC
SC Kaunertal
2011
35,57
0,15
3
47
614000356
HAFELE Julius
SC Kaunertal
2011
37,32
1,90
4
44
607600317
JURA Felix
SC Pettneu
2011
38,04
2,62
5
39
604901696
JEHLE Luis
SC Ischgl
2011
38,24
2,82
6
41
604901704
KURZ Raphael
SC Ischgl
2011
39,14
3,72
7
42
611500380
HAMERLE Simon
SV Zams Winter
2011
39,45
4,03
8
50
607200654
ZEGG Tobia
SK Nauders
2011
43,45
8,03
9
49
600511049
JENNEWEIN Leo
SC Arlberg / T
2011
44,80
9,38
10
51
607600306
ZAUSER Loris
SC Pettneu
2011
46,41
10,99
11
45
602300702
WALTER Luis
SC Galtür
2011
46,95
11,53
NIZ
48
600510812
LADNER Lukas
SC Arlberg / T
2011
NIZ
46
611500299
POLMANS Simon
SV Zams Winter
2011
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33343/results/classes
11 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
64
622401682
THURNER Raphael
ROSSIGNOL
SK Ladis
2010
35,75
0,00
2
66
607200644
MORITZ Paul
SK Nauders
2010
37,10
1,35
3
57
604901667
WALSER Tim
SC Ischgl
2010
37,38
1,63
4
61
600510795
STROLZ Emil
FISCHER
SC Arlberg / T
2010
37,79
2,04
5
59
611500366
LEDERLE Paul
SV Zams Winter
2010
38,17
2,42
6
58
607200614
SPÖTTL Gabriel
SK Nauders
2010
38,49
2,74
7
56
604901685
KURZ Matteo
SC Ischgl
2010
38,53
2,78
8
63
607200648
SEIFERT Noah
HEAD
SK Nauders
2010
39,14
3,39
9
60
622401674
HEISELER Elia
SK Ladis
2010
40,93
5,18
10
62
600510832
TATSCHL Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2010
45,48
9,73
NAS
65
611500305
KOPP Josef
SV Zams Winter
2010
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33343/results/classes
6 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
78
614000355
HAFELE Theo
ATOMIC
SC Kaunertal
2009
35,17
0,00
2
77
604901632
HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009
35,67
0,50
3
75
607200625
ZEGG Martino
ATOMIC
SK Nauders
2009
36,03
0,86
4
76
607200632
STECHER Jonas
SK Nauders
2009
37,36
2,19
5
80
608700849
HÖPPERGER Luca
SC Serfaus
2009
37,40
2,23
6
79
607200631
FOLIE David
SK Nauders
2009
39,18
4,01
6 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei