Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin - Burschen SL-1
6AL129P, Slalom, 07.03.2021
, Gschwandtkopf - Seefeld
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2020/2021
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 07.03.2021 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/33306/results/classes?results_grid_view_2635012_sort=4
36 Athleten
Schüler 13 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Zuschlag: 84,91
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
38
600300822
SAPL Julian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2008
46,10
45,16
1:31,26
0,00
51,10
2
43
600510233
BRAND Hieronymus
ATOMIC
SC Arlberg / T
2008
46,68
45,50
1:32,18
0,92
58,97
3
41
607200618
FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
ATOMIC
SK Nauders
2008
46,97
45,79
1:32,76
1,50
63,94
4
48
612800168
KLEINHANS Felix
ATOMIC
SC Pfunds
2008
47,39
45,78
1:33,17
1,91
67,45
5
35
604901650
WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008
46,96
46,51
1:33,47
2,21
70,01
6
19
615100646
HUBER Adrian
SC Amras
2008
47,35
46,45
1:33,80
2,54
72,84
7
49
604801837
GSTREIN Niklas
HEAD
SC Sölden
2008
47,60
46,33
1:33,93
2,67
73,95
8
23
600510412
GLOS Maximilian
FISCHER
SC Arlberg / T
2008
47,37
47,50
1:34,87
3,61
82,00
9
53
604801832
GRÜNER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Sölden
2008
49,00
47,09
1:36,09
4,83
92,44
10
50
600510421
HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008
48,94
47,53
1:36,47
5,21
95,69
11
54
609400497
LÖSCHL Jakob
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008
49,40
47,50
1:36,90
5,64
99,37
12
44
607900836
SCHLEMMER-MOSER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2008
49,41
47,54
1:36,95
5,69
99,80
13
47
603500887
FUCHS Samuel
ATOMIC
SK Hopfgarten
2008
49,43
47,56
1:36,99
5,73
100,14
14
25
607200570
KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008
50,17
47,67
1:37,84
6,58
107,42
15
39
620100288
GRÜNER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
50,54
47,94
1:38,48
7,22
112,89
16
31
611500342
CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008
50,00
48,86
1:38,86
7,60
116,15
17
40
626900325
NESWADBA Julian
HEAD
SC Mils
2008
50,27
49,33
1:39,60
8,34
122,48
18
51
607400718
KIRCHMAIR Elias
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2008
50,80
49,79
1:40,59
9,33
130,95
19
30
616100139
FLIR Alexander
SV Arzl
2008
51,40
49,21
1:40,61
9,35
131,12
20
20
605404131
TÖNIG Thomas
SC St.Johann / T
2008
50,82
50,63
1:41,45
10,19
138,31
21
27
605404367
WEIHS Matthias
SC St.Johann / T
2008
51,43
50,17
1:41,60
10,34
139,60
22
45
610700374
GEGENHUBER Felix
FISCHER
SC Volders
2008
51,43
50,73
1:42,16
10,90
144,39
23
52
611600481
EBNER Dominik
ATOMIC
WSV Fügen
2008
52,84
50,09
1:42,93
11,67
150,98
24
29
607200619
FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008
53,74
53,99
1:47,73
16,47
192,06
25
37
610700340
KLINGENSCHMID Simon
HEAD
SC Volders
2008
54,60
53,35
1:47,95
16,69
193,95
NIZ
55
607400682
KNOFLACH David
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
NIZ
NIZ
46
611800751
KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008
NIZ
NIZ
42
607400673
KINDL Vincent
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
NIZ
NIZ
36
613100278
KOFLER Felix
SV Oberperfuss
2008
NIZ
NIZ
33
610700349
DEFLORIAN Moritz
SC Volders
2008
NIZ
NIZ
28
621800156
MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008
NIZ
DIS
32
619800216
FANKHAUSER Maximilian
HEAD
SC Kelchsau
2008
DIS
DIS
26
611700372
FANKHAUSER Paul
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2008
DIS
DIS
24
606018884
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2008
DIS
DIS
22
611500229
HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008
DIS
DIS
21
612101045
FARTHOFER Christian
SC Wörgl
2008
DIS
36 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/33306/results/classes?results_grid_view_2635012_sort=4
19 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Zuschlag: 84,91
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
4
609000436
EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007
45,21
44,10
1:29,31
0,00
34,41
2
16
623700348
SEELÄNDER Moritz
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007
44,86
44,58
1:29,44
0,13
35,52
3
9
632300329
FÜRHAPTER Laurin
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2007
45,29
44,40
1:29,69
0,38
37,66
4
1
613100282
POELL Valentin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Oberperfuss
2007
46,73
45,96
1:32,69
3,38
63,34
5
15
607400677
AUER Nevio
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2007
46,58
46,33
1:32,91
3,60
65,22
6
12
616200654
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
ROSSIGNOL
SV Scheffau
2007
47,06
46,81
1:33,87
4,56
73,44
7
7
613900291
JENEWEIN Mattias
ATOMIC
SV Matrei
2007
47,36
46,69
1:34,05
4,74
74,98
8
11
611400939
FUCHS Matteo
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2007
48,41
45,81
1:34,22
4,91
76,43
9
3
609901109
JAMSCHEK Niklas
SK Telfs
2007
49,08
46,82
1:35,90
6,59
90,81
10
17
612700211
SINGER David
WSV Höfen
2007
48,61
48,67
1:37,28
7,97
102,62
NIZ
34
621600447
LECHNER Luca
FISCHER
RSK Finkenberg
2007
NIZ
NIZ
18
609600347
LENER Julian
SC Steinach
2007
NIZ
NIZ
14
607400671
HOFER Alban
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2007
NIZ
NIZ
13
615406313
WURM Leo
SALOMON
WSV Wiesing
2007
NIZ
NIZ
10
605801996
PARTEL Johannes
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kirchberg / T
2007
NIZ
NIZ
5
605301269
WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007
NIZ
DIS
8
606800722
HOTTER David
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2007
DIS
DIS
6
610500193
RAICH Fabian
SV Wenns
2007
DIS
DIS
2
604901623
KURZ Tobias
HEAD
SC Ischgl
2007
DIS
19 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33306/results/classes?results_grid_view_2635012_sort=4
24 Athleten
Schüler 15 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Zuschlag: 84,91
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
70
614300333
STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006
43,24
42,81
1:26,05
0,00
6,50
2
68
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
43,66
42,43
1:26,09
0,04
6,85
3
65
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
42,95
43,29
1:26,24
0,19
8,13
4
72
620500267
HAAS Noah
SALOMON
WSV Weerberg
2006
43,66
43,06
1:26,72
0,67
12,24
5
63
600510785
BARTELS Casper
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
44,21
42,90
1:27,11
1,06
15,58
6
69
632900044
STINIG Joshua
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Karres
2006
46,08
42,63
1:28,71
2,66
29,27
7
67
611400962
SCHARF Lukas
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2006
46,03
43,42
1:29,45
3,40
35,61
8
62
605404075
TÖNIG Luis
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2006
45,32
44,16
1:29,48
3,43
35,86
9
75
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
47,01
45,89
1:32,90
6,85
65,13
10
92
632300347
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2006
48,03
45,52
1:33,55
7,50
70,70
11
103
622401619
FALKNER Simon
ATOMIC
SK Ladis
2006
48,75
46,86
1:35,61
9,56
88,33
12
79
611100471
KRAPF Samuel
WSV Wattens
2006
56,29
47,70
1:43,99
17,94
160,05
13
102
620800087
AUER David
SV Ellbögen
2006
56,99
55,87
1:52,86
26,81
235,97
NAS
81
623600601
BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006
NAS
NIZ
100
611500291
SCHÜTZ Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2006
NIZ
NIZ
99
624400128
NEUNER Paul
SV Mieders
2006
NIZ
NIZ
96
608506252
RASP Johannes
SALOMON
SC Seefeld
2006
NIZ
NIZ
95
600200890
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
WSV Achenkirch
2006
NIZ
NIZ
94
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
NIZ
NIZ
89
607200534
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2006
NIZ
NIZ
86
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
NIZ
DIS
91
611800778
EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006
DIS
DIS
84
606200402
BICHLER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Kramsach
2006
DIS
DIS
82
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
DIS
24 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33306/results/classes?results_grid_view_2635012_sort=4
25 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 84,91
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
58
612800152
ZANGERL Raphael
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2005
43,43
41,86
1:25,29
0,00
0,00
2
64
615901057
RAINER Florian
FISCHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2005
44,75
43,85
1:28,60
3,31
28,33
3
61
607500122
STEFAN Dominik
SC Niederthai
2005
44,93
44,05
1:28,98
3,69
31,58
4
71
620400172
NEURAUTER Rene
ATOMIC
SC Haiming
2005
45,29
44,04
1:29,33
4,04
34,58
5
73
621700266
ACHENRAINER Paul
SPV Fiss
2005
45,54
44,63
1:30,17
4,88
41,77
6
78
616200619
STEINER Christoph
SV Scheffau
2005
45,70
44,74
1:30,44
5,15
44,08
7
80
608900738
PIELER Lukas
SC Hall - Absam
2005
46,52
46,00
1:32,52
7,23
61,88
8
90
609600354
ELLER Johannes
SC Steinach
2005
49,38
46,94
1:36,32
11,03
94,41
NIZ
104
600511641
SMIT Boaz
SC Arlberg / T
2005
NIZ
NIZ
101
608506413
HOSP Maximilian
SALOMON
SC Seefeld
2005
NIZ
NIZ
97
618600724
ROGL Maximilian
HEAD
SC Itter
2005
NIZ
NIZ
88
608000744
WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005
NIZ
NIZ
87
605801881
NADERHIRN Kilian
FISCHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
NIZ
NIZ
85
608800390
KNOFLACH Christoph
SV Sistrans
2005
NIZ
NIZ
83
610700274
MAIR Rene
SC Volders
2005
NIZ
NIZ
77
609000426
KUPFNER Marc
WSV Söll
2005
NIZ
NIZ
76
611000589
FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005
NIZ
NIZ
74
611000592
BRANDTNER Christoph
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2005
NIZ
NIZ
66
600200892
STUBENBÖCK Thomas
WSV Achenkirch
2005
NIZ
NIZ
60
611700311
IRVING Jack
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
NIZ
NIZ
57
615406180
ERLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
2005
NIZ
NIZ
56
628100924
STÖGER Hannes
FISCHER
SC Wildschönau
2005
NIZ
DIS
98
608506288
SCHRÖDER Nicklas
SC Seefeld
2005
DIS
DIS
93
605802102
HAUSER David
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
DIS
DIS
59
607200637
DILITZ Luis Jakob
SK Nauders
2005
DIS
25 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken