Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
TSV KidsCup Slalom Oberperfuss - K12
6AL126, Slalom, 06.03.2021
, Rangger Köpfl / Oberperfuss
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 09.04.2021 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/33262/results/overall?results_grid_view_w_sort=5
36 Athleten
Damen
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
7
615406427
FEDRIZZI Hannah
FISCHER
WSV Wiesing
2009
35,29
32,23
1:07,52
0,00
2
21
610700354
GOSCH Emma
FISCHER
SC Volders
2009
33,94
33,86
1:07,80
0,28
3
32
607400688
FAPSO Sofia
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Neustift
2009
35,12
32,80
1:07,92
0,40
4
1
615901116
WALLNER Josefa
FISCHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009
35,43
34,00
1:09,43
1,91
5
29
612800178
ZANGERL Maria
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2009
35,76
34,12
1:09,88
2,36
6
9
609600420
BAUER Lorena
ATOMIC
SC Steinach
2009
36,23
33,80
1:10,03
2,51
7
3
621600388
EBERHARTER Magdalena
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
35,52
35,16
1:10,68
3,16
8
19
605404582
BIALAS Catinca
SC St.Johann / T
2009
36,29
34,53
1:10,82
3,30
9
25
605301348
HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009
37,27
35,02
1:12,29
4,77
10
24
606800703
HOFER Maria
SC Mayrhofen
2009
36,98
35,43
1:12,41
4,89
11
27
606200439
BICHLER Isabella
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2009
37,64
35,00
1:12,64
5,12
12
2
607900841
SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009
36,69
36,20
1:12,89
5,37
13
13
612800174
TSCHIDERER Lara
SC Pfunds
2009
37,75
36,01
1:13,76
6,24
14
10
621600412
SCHOTT Viktoria
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
38,76
35,21
1:13,97
6,45
15
31
612101007
DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009
38,28
35,95
1:14,23
6,71
16
11
601900156
SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009
37,43
36,88
1:14,31
6,79
17
28
605801983
GRÜNER Nina
ATOMIC
SC Kirchberg / T
2009
38,84
35,89
1:14,73
7,21
18
15
601701927
SAMMER Lilly
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2009
40,05
35,13
1:15,18
7,66
19
18
602500886
PERLORNIGG Lilian
FISCHER
SK Götzens
2009
39,48
36,62
1:16,10
8,58
20
12
611700379
STÖFFLER Lara-Maria
WSV Hippach
2009
40,29
35,99
1:16,28
8,76
21
33
611200338
WIEDEMANN Katja
SV Wängle
2009
39,05
37,55
1:16,60
9,08
22
30
615406423
PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009
41,51
35,52
1:17,03
9,51
23
20
600801933
NAGL Hannah
ATOMIC
SC Axams
2009
40,99
36,90
1:17,89
10,37
24
14
620100282
GRITSCH Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009
41,50
38,51
1:20,01
12,49
25
17
621600432
GEISLER Sophia
RSK Finkenberg
2009
42,53
37,64
1:20,17
12,65
26
8
626900332
GSTREIN Heidi Lena
SC Mils
2009
44,25
39,88
1:24,13
16,61
27
36
611600478
SCHWEIBERER Julia
WSV Fügen
2009
54,11
36,36
1:30,47
22,95
28
34
605700175
KURZ Leonie
SC Kematen
2009
56,09
36,96
1:33,05
25,53
NAS
22
600510425
HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009
NAS
NAS
NAS
16
610200592
RAINER Isabella
SC Hochfilzen
2009
NAS
NAS
NAS
4
606306581
SACHSENRÖDER Greta
HEAD
KSV
2009
NAS
NAS
NIZ
35
611401020
WALTER Eva
SC Westendorf
2009
NIZ
34,76
0,00
NIZ
26
607400744
RECHEIS Emily
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2009
37,14
NIZ
3,20
NIZ
6
601600682
SOMWEBER Theresa
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009
NIZ
40,68
51,82
NIZ
5
611401068
DICKSON-TURNER Ella
VÖLKL
SC Westendorf
2009
NIZ
34,61
42,30
DIS
23
611800768
KUPFNER Maria
WSV Zell / Z
2009
DIS
36,43
37,76
36 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/33262/results/overall?results_grid_view_w_sort=5
44 Athleten
Herren
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
57
631800116
WURZER Theo
FISCHER
SV Leins
2009
32,41
31,56
1:03,97
0,00
2
67
606200442
GÖTZ Clemens
FISCHER
SC Kramsach
2009
33,42
31,72
1:05,14
1,17
3
59
608800523
WIESER Severin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Sistrans
2009
33,80
31,63
1:05,43
1,46
4
77
625500499
GASSER Simon
ATOMIC
SV Anras
2009
34,18
31,56
1:05,74
1,77
5
37
613301217
STEURER Michael
FISCHER
WSV Schwoich
2009
34,40
32,35
1:06,75
2,78
6
62
614300344
SCHMID Vincent
ATOMIC
SC St.Leonhard
2009
34,16
33,29
1:07,45
3,48
7
65
602500812
ATLAGIC Vito
SK Götzens
2009
34,60
33,39
1:07,99
4,02
8
47
602500892
WAIBL Moritz
ATOMIC
SK Götzens
2009
34,62
33,44
1:08,06
4,09
9
46
603500907
SANDBICHLER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
2009
34,56
33,51
1:08,07
4,10
10
51
601701903
HOFER Jan
VÖLKL
SC Ellmau
2009
35,70
32,82
1:08,52
4,55
11
68
600300850
MOSER Fabian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2009
35,71
33,73
1:09,44
5,47
12
40
616900110
ARNOLD Tobias
SV Tulfes
2009
36,18
33,37
1:09,55
5,58
13
50
614000355
HAFELE Theo
ATOMIC
SC Kaunertal
2009
36,19
33,93
1:10,12
6,15
14
75
608506344
NIEDERKIRCHER David
FISCHER
SC Seefeld
2009
36,45
33,75
1:10,20
6,23
15
60
623001677
FISCHER Julius
SV Reith
2009
35,56
34,91
1:10,47
6,50
16
58
606600891
HAAS Michael
SK Lermoos
2009
35,83
34,65
1:10,48
6,51
17
61
606013683
RASS Thomas Michael
FISCHER
K.S.C.
2009
37,22
33,41
1:10,63
6,66
18
43
606017243
SCHLEICHER Bruno
ATOMIC
K.S.C.
2009
36,48
34,32
1:10,80
6,83
19
71
603500900
PREM Lukas
SK Hopfgarten
2009
34,88
35,97
1:10,85
6,88
20
63
605404330
PLATTNER Laurin
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Johann / T
2009
36,78
34,54
1:11,32
7,35
21
52
619800214
ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009
36,88
34,95
1:11,83
7,86
22
41
605802175
HIRZINGER Hannes
HEAD
SC Kirchberg / T
2009
37,49
34,51
1:12,00
8,03
23
54
614300360
WALSER Anjan
SC St.Leonhard
2009
37,99
34,37
1:12,36
8,39
24
64
609901111
GASSLER Matteo
SK Telfs
2009
37,41
35,38
1:12,79
8,82
25
78
606306520
ROFNER Maximilian
FISCHER
KSV
2009
38,16
34,94
1:13,10
9,13
26
79
601701935
RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009
38,35
34,99
1:13,34
9,37
27
42
600300880
MOSER Thomas
SC Alpbach
2009
38,06
36,71
1:14,77
10,80
28
66
601701967
HOCHFILZER Raphael
SC Ellmau
2009
39,20
36,49
1:15,69
11,72
29
55
601701931
BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009
39,41
36,52
1:15,93
11,96
30
38
601301097
STROBL Thomas
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2009
41,31
35,05
1:16,36
12,39
31
39
618004266
LUNESCHNIG Julius
Schiklub Lienz
2009
40,49
36,68
1:17,17
13,20
32
53
604401574
SEIWALD Anton
WSV Innsbruck
2009
40,27
37,99
1:18,26
14,29
33
48
604401573
FUCHS Niklas
WSV Innsbruck
2009
42,18
37,40
1:19,58
15,61
34
72
606600865
KÖCK Maximilian
FISCHER
SK Lermoos
2009
46,74
34,47
1:21,21
17,24
35
74
615100622
STAMPFER Matteo
SC Amras
2009
42,37
40,09
1:22,46
18,49
36
45
607900846
KLOTZ Tristan
WSV Reith / A
2009
48,63
34,16
1:22,79
18,82
37
73
626900372
SPIELBAUER Nils
SC Mils
2009
56,25
35,12
1:31,37
27,40
NAS
70
613100308
RUBATSCHER Elias
SV Oberperfuss
2009
NAS
NAS
NIZ
80
615406239
PRONEGG Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2009
NIZ
36,68
17,57
NIZ
69
606306562
MUND Elias
HEAD
KSV
2009
NIZ
34,97
0,00
NIZ
49
614900311
DRAXL Josef
SC Aldrans
2009
NIZ
37,40
0,00
NIZ
44
600300932
BISCHOFER Daniel
SC Alpbach
2009
41,20
NIZ
13,77
DIS
76
609300919
SCHÖSER Fabian
FISCHER
SK Schwaz
2009
DIS
34,22
7,17
DIS
56
604901632
HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009
35,41
DIS
16,82
44 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei