Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Slalom
8AL030P, Slalom, 21.02.2021
, Turnau
WIENER JUGENDCUP 2021
WIENER LANDESCUP 2021
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 21.02.2021 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/32342/results/classes?results_grid_view_2633074_sort=9
10 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1991 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 127,20
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
6
805000257
EBNER Nora
FISCHER
HSC
1996
42,87
46,75
1:29,62
0,00
0,00
2
5
800400424
SCHRENK Cara
SC Edelweiss
2004
43,76
47,16
1:30,92
1,30
10,59
3
3
801301366
GROSSMANN Nadja
UKS-AMS Wien
2002
44,84
48,28
1:33,12
3,50
28,51
4
8
800400400
WITTMANN Sandrine
SC Edelweiss
2003
45,14
48,12
1:33,26
3,64
29,65
5
10
800400543
SCHWARZ Elisa
SC Edelweiss
2005
46,56
49,88
1:36,44
6,82
55,55
6
9
800400512
ADLBRECHT Frederika
SC Edelweiss
2005
52,25
53,13
1:45,38
15,76
128,37
7
1
801301393
REICHSTHALER Antonia
HEAD
UKS-AMS Wien
2004
52,32
54,28
1:46,60
16,98
138,31
8
7
800400478
ZAPPE Marcelina
SC Edelweiss
1999
56,39
58,38
1:54,77
25,15
204,86
9
4
800400501
THIRSFELD Hannah
SC Edelweiss
2004
56,29
58,84
1:55,13
25,51
207,79
DIS
2
801301447
BACHMAYR-HEYDA Antonia
UKS-AMS Wien
2003
DIS
0,00
10 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/32342/results/classes?results_grid_view_2633074_sort=9
29 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1991 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 128,12
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
13
800400449
WINZELY Daniel
ROSSIGNOL
SC Edelweiss
2002
41,54
44,38
1:25,92
0,00
0,00
2
22
800400354
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
ROSSIGNOL
SC Edelweiss
2003
42,43
44,38
1:26,81
0,89
7,56
3
14
800400452
MOSER Simon
SC Edelweiss
2005
42,35
44,75
1:27,10
1,18
10,03
4
20
801301391
HABERL Nico
UKS-AMS Wien
2000
42,82
45,55
1:28,37
2,45
20,82
5
16
801301213
BERGMAYER Bernhard
UKS-AMS Wien
1999
43,10
46,26
1:29,36
3,44
29,23
6
31
801301414
MAYBACH Adrian
HEAD
UKS-AMS Wien
2005
43,85
46,65
1:30,50
4,58
38,91
7
15
800400453
SWEGAT Sebastian
SC Edelweiss
2005
43,77
47,16
1:30,93
5,01
42,57
8
12
801301231
SCHREYVOGL Sebastian
UKS-AMS Wien
2000
43,68
47,55
1:31,23
5,31
45,12
9
11
800400454
NICKL Luis
FISCHER
SC Edelweiss
2005
44,27
47,02
1:31,29
5,37
45,63
10
24
805000368
LEMBERGER Leon
HEAD
HSC
2004
44,69
47,22
1:31,91
5,99
50,89
11
27
801301194
MATZNETTER Sebastian
UKS-AMS Wien
1998
44,75
47,92
1:32,67
6,75
57,35
12
30
801301195
PECK Moritz
UKS-AMS Wien
2003
45,47
47,88
1:33,35
7,43
63,13
13
18
801301346
HEITZINGER Markus
UKS-AMS Wien
2001
45,51
48,12
1:33,63
7,71
65,51
14
33
800400413
EDER Patrick
SC Edelweiss
2005
45,10
48,93
1:34,03
8,11
68,90
15
32
800400332
LABNER Fabian
SC Edelweiss
2000
47,15
51,10
1:38,25
12,33
104,76
16
38
800400407
HAUER Bernhard
SC Edelweiss
2002
49,23
50,74
1:39,97
14,05
119,37
17
26
802200358
RAGOSSNIG Stefan
USC Theresianum
2002
46,49
56,11
1:42,60
16,68
141,72
18
37
801301454
KUBITSCHEK Milan
UKS-AMS Wien
2005
54,05
49,01
1:43,06
17,14
145,63
19
36
800400373
LABNER Philipp
SC Edelweiss
2003
52,57
54,21
1:46,78
20,86
177,23
NAS
23
801301322
REICHEL Marcello
UKS-AMS Wien
1999
NAS
NAS
19
800400414
EDER Lukas
SC Edelweiss
2005
NAS
NAS
17
800400450
WINZELY Paul
SC Edelweiss
2003
NAS
NIZ
39
802200407
EDLINGER-ZECHER Matthias
USC Theresianum
2004
50,95
NIZ
9,41
NIZ
35
800400403
HAUER Florian
SC Edelweiss
2005
NIZ
NIZ
34
801301382
GRABNER Moritz
UKS-AMS Wien
2003
NIZ
NIZ
29
801301256
MARITCZAK Kilian
UKS-AMS Wien
2004
45,75
NIZ
4,21
NIZ
28
802200432
RAGOSSNIG Christoph
USC Theresianum
2005
NIZ
NIZ
25
801301298
OPPL Milan
UKS-AMS Wien
2001
NIZ
NIZ
21
801301296
DEJACO Lukas
UKS-AMS Wien
2003
NIZ
29 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken