Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Super-G
8AL028P, Super-G, 20.02.2021
, Turnau
WIENER LANDESCUP 2021
WIENER JUGENDCUP 2021
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 21.02.2021 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/32339/results/classes
10 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1991 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 176,23
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
5
800400400
WITTMANN Sandrine
SC Edelweiss
2003
47,11
0,00
0,00
2
2
800400424
SCHRENK Cara
SC Edelweiss
2004
47,47
0,36
9,09
3
7
801301447
BACHMAYR-HEYDA Antonia
UKS-AMS Wien
2003
49,20
2,09
52,79
4
3
801301366
GROSSMANN Nadja
UKS-AMS Wien
2002
49,36
2,25
56,84
5
9
800400538
SCHÖNWETTER Ilvy
SC Edelweiss
2005
50,63
3,52
88,92
6
10
800400543
SCHWARZ Elisa
SC Edelweiss
2005
51,36
4,25
107,36
7
1
801301393
REICHSTHALER Antonia
HEAD
UKS-AMS Wien
2004
52,71
5,60
141,46
8
6
800400478
ZAPPE Marcelina
SC Edelweiss
1999
59,01
11,90
300,59
9
8
800400512
ADLBRECHT Frederika
SC Edelweiss
2005
1:03,28
16,17
408,45
DIS
4
805000257
EBNER Nora
FISCHER
HSC
1996
0,00
10 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/32339/results/classes
29 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1991 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 113,54
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
14
800400449
WINZELY Daniel
ROSSIGNOL
SC Edelweiss
2002
44,53
0,00
0,00
2
20
801301213
BERGMAYER Bernhard
UKS-AMS Wien
1999
44,55
0,02
0,53
3
25
800400452
MOSER Simon
SC Edelweiss
2005
44,76
0,23
6,15
4
26
801301298
OPPL Milan
UKS-AMS Wien
2001
45,54
1,01
26,99
5
16
800400354
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
ROSSIGNOL
SC Edelweiss
2003
45,60
1,07
28,59
6
15
801301391
HABERL Nico
UKS-AMS Wien
2000
45,75
1,22
32,60
7
18
800400454
NICKL Luis
FISCHER
SC Edelweiss
2005
45,95
1,42
37,95
8
19
805000368
LEMBERGER Leon
HEAD
HSC
2004
45,96
1,43
38,21
9
12
800400338
UNGERSBÖCK Daniel
SC Edelweiss
1996
46,29
1,76
47,03
10
30
800400413
EDER Patrick
SC Edelweiss
2005
46,56
2,03
54,25
11
23
801301414
MAYBACH Adrian
HEAD
UKS-AMS Wien
2005
46,77
2,24
59,86
12
29
801301194
MATZNETTER Sebastian
UKS-AMS Wien
1998
46,86
2,33
62,27
13
17
801301195
PECK Moritz
UKS-AMS Wien
2003
47,18
2,65
70,82
14
13
801301231
SCHREYVOGL Sebastian
UKS-AMS Wien
2000
47,29
2,76
73,76
15
11
801301296
DEJACO Lukas
UKS-AMS Wien
2003
47,57
3,04
81,24
16
39
801301454
KUBITSCHEK Milan
UKS-AMS Wien
2005
47,64
3,11
83,11
17
28
801301346
HEITZINGER Markus
UKS-AMS Wien
2001
48,16
3,63
97,01
18
31
802200432
RAGOSSNIG Christoph
USC Theresianum
2005
48,47
3,94
105,29
19
35
801301256
MARITCZAK Kilian
UKS-AMS Wien
2004
48,81
4,28
114,38
20
37
801301382
GRABNER Moritz
UKS-AMS Wien
2003
49,38
4,85
129,61
21
32
802200358
RAGOSSNIG Stefan
USC Theresianum
2002
49,73
5,20
138,96
22
34
800400332
LABNER Fabian
SC Edelweiss
2000
49,77
5,24
140,03
23
33
800400373
LABNER Philipp
SC Edelweiss
2003
50,17
5,64
150,72
24
24
800400414
EDER Lukas
SC Edelweiss
2005
50,94
6,41
171,30
25
38
800400407
HAUER Bernhard
SC Edelweiss
2002
52,91
8,38
223,94
26
36
800400403
HAUER Florian
SC Edelweiss
2005
54,97
10,44
278,99
NAS
27
800400453
SWEGAT Sebastian
SC Edelweiss
2005
NAS
22
801301322
REICHEL Marcello
UKS-AMS Wien
1999
NAS
21
800400450
WINZELY Paul
SC Edelweiss
2003
29 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken