Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Bezirksmeisterschaft 2020 IN U14 - SG III
6AL139P, Super-G, 16.02.2020
, Glungezer
IN Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 19/20
SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 19/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30877/starters
40 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
Pkt.
1
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
U14
2
611900298
IVANOVA Ivana
ROSSIGNOL
SKITRI Zirl
2006
U14
3
617101780
PEER Anna
WSV Tux
2006
U14
4
611600455
HÖLLWARTH Lara
VÖLKL
WSV Fügen
2006
U14
5
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
U14
6
609300852
WAROSCHITZ Maja
ATOMIC
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
7
611100459
WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006
U14
8
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
9
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
U14
10
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U14
11
626900319
KRIECHBAUM Nella
FISCHER
SC Mils
2007
U14
12
611100490
LINDNER Jana
WSV Wattens
2007
U14
13
617101838
BACHER Ronja
WSV Tux
2007
U14
14
611700361
KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007
U14
15
608506415
HOSP Regina
SALOMON
SC Seefeld
2007
U14
16
610700290
KAPLENIG Luisa
SC Volders
2007
U14
17
609300857
GRADL Deborah
SK Schwaz
2007
U14
18
611100539
AIGNER Laura
WSV Wattens
2006
U14
19
626900321
WEBERBERGER Hannah
SC Mils
2007
U14
20
609300879
BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
21
611100471
KRAPF Samuel
WSV Wattens
2006
U14
22
611800778
EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006
U14
23
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
U14
24
608506252
RASP Johannes
SALOMON
SC Seefeld
2006
U14
25
613100259
KOFLER Philipp
SV Oberperfuss
2006
U14
26
620500267
HAAS Noah
SALOMON
WSV Weerberg
2006
U14
27
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
U14
28
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
U14
29
604401154
NEUBAUER Leo
WSV Innsbruck
2006
U14
30
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
U14
31
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
32
611100555
HUBER Samuel
WSV Wattens
2007
U14
33
615406313
WURM Leo
SALOMON
WSV Wiesing
2007
U14
34
611700363
FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007
U14
35
611700391
FANKHAUSER Luis
WSV Hippach
2007
U14
36
606800722
HOTTER David
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2007
U14
37
609400518
HECHENBLAIKNER Maximilian
HEAD
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2007
U14
38
621800148
KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007
U14
39
613100282
POELL Valentin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Oberperfuss
2007
U14
40
609300917
STRÖBELE Mark
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
40 Athleten