Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
TSV Bezirkscup - Langlauf (anstatt Skiathlon)
6LL409, Skiathlon, 01.02.2020
, Kitzbühel - Sportloipe
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Nennung
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Nennliste
Informationen zur Nennung
false
client
0
/races/30652/registrations
42 Athleten
Nennliste
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
606012303
FUCHS Lilly
K.S.C.
2006
606013164
WIDMOSER Matthias
K.S.C.
2009
606013537
HÖLZL Leo
K.S.C.
2006
606014250
GINTSBERGER Luca
K.S.C.
2006
606014424
FUCHS Maximilian
K.S.C.
2009
606014585
FOIDL Lea
K.S.C.
2005
606015214
WAKOLBINGER Samuel
K.S.C.
2008
606018263
FOIDL Livia Marie
K.S.C.
2010
606018453
GRASBERGER Simon
K.S.C.
2007
606018454
GRASBERGER Jana
K.S.C.
2011
606019498
MAYR Anna Sophie
K.S.C.
2007
606019638
VIERTL Laurena
K.S.C.
2010
606020380
AUER Gebhard
K.S.C.
2005
622600246
LITZINGER Manuel
HSV Hochfilzen
2006
623600549
WEIGL Eva Sophie
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006
623600602
WIDMOSER Simon
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006
623600611
WIDMOSER Josef
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007
623600612
WIDMOSER Lena
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007
623600618
WIDMOSER Elisabeth
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009
623600637
WIDMOSER Albert
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008
623600689
STEIN Amelie Nicola
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008
623600694
UNTERDORFER Nina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011
623600739
FOIDL Eva-Maria
SC St.Ulrich/P
2012
623700356
PINTER Kilian
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010
623700357
SCHLEMMER Simon
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010
623700360
LECHNER Heidi
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2011
623700366
MEUSBURGER David
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010
623700368
BEREZNAK Vlastimil
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2009
623700369
BEREZNAKOVA Radka
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2011
623700377
SCHLEMMER Heidi
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2012
623700382
LECHNER Julie
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2012
629800271
DÜRNBERGER Pia
SV Erpfendorf
2005
629800282
AIGNER Emilia
SV Erpfendorf
2007
629800283
AIGNER Nele
SV Erpfendorf
2004
629800286
EBNER Anne-Marie
SV Erpfendorf
2010
629800290
EMBACHER Laura
SV Erpfendorf
2010
629800311
CANELLA Angelo Peter
SV Erpfendorf
2010
629800313
FROIDL David
SV Erpfendorf
2010
629800314
FROIDL Maximilian
SV Erpfendorf
2008
629800315
DANZL Hannah
SV Erpfendorf
2012
629800322
KREPPER Emely
SV Erpfendorf
2011
629800330
STRASSER Johanna
SV Erpfendorf
2011
42 Athleten