Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin - SL
6AL744P, Slalom, 11.01.2020
, Rennstrecke Ehrwalder Alm
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2019/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30626/starters
168 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
Pkt.
1
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
U14 w
2
611000561
PÜHRINGER Victoria
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2006
U14 w
3
609300852
WAROSCHITZ Maja
ATOMIC
SK Schwaz
2006
U14 w
4
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
WSV Reith / A
2006
U14 w
5
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
U14 w
6
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
U14 w
7
611900298
IVANOVA Ivana
ROSSIGNOL
SKITRI Zirl
2006
U14 w
8
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
U14 w
9
600509815
LAPPER Paulina
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
U14 w
10
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
U14 w
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
11
601701864
KUCERA Elisabeth
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2006
U14 w
12
620100228
GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
U14 w
13
612800157
OEG Elisa
SC Pfunds
2006
U14 w
14
606306457
SCHWAB Lara
ATOMIC
KSV
2006
U14 w
15
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
U14 w
16
607200592
FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006
U14 w
17
611600455
HÖLLWARTH Lara
VÖLKL
WSV Fügen
2006
U14 w
18
621800154
NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006
U14 w
19
611100459
WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006
U14 w
20
607500144
FALKNER Lea
FISCHER
SC Niederthai
2006
U14 w
21
607000665
FLUNGER Anna
SC Mutters
2006
U14 w
22
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U14 w
23
605404226
HARASSER Malena
SC St.Johann / T
2006
U14 w
24
604801856
ARNOLD Vanessa
SC Sölden
2006
U14 w
25
607400642
DANLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2006
U14 w
26
606400742
EROGLU Silan
ROSSIGNOL
SK Landeck
2007
U14 w
27
628101104
LINDNER Maria
SALOMON
SC Wildschönau
2007
U14 w
28
604801825
SCHÖPF Maria
SC Sölden
2007
U14 w
29
614700198
MAIR Allegra
SV Weißenbach
2007
U14 w
30
631800127
SCHULER Elisa
ROSSIGNOL
SV Leins
2007
U14 w
31
616100135
DEUTSCHMANN Lara
HEAD
SV Arzl
2007
U14 w
32
611500219
RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007
U14 w
33
613900346
LA GROUW Mieke
SV Matrei
2007
U14 w
34
606021554
RESCH Madlen
K.S.C.
2007
U14 w
35
609600394
KRIEGER Laila
SC Steinach
2007
U14 w
36
611700361
KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007
U14 w
37
610100539
STEINER Antonia
FISCHER
SV Thiersee
2007
U14 w
38
604901672
WALDER Magdalena
SC Ischgl
2007
U14 w
39
625500525
GASSER Lena
SV Anras
2004
U14 m
40
611500225
RUELAND Mona
SV Zams Winter
2005
U14 m
41
618400314
GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004
U14 m
42
632300333
KLEINLERCHER Selina
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2004
U14 m
43
613100269
GUNDACKER Angelina
SV Oberperfuss
2004
U14 m
44
611400943
ZASS Zoe
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2004
U14 m
45
606013813
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2005
U14 m
46
611600434
FALCH Natalie
FISCHER
WSV Fügen
2004
U14 m
47
624200260
DOBLER Sina
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Zaunhof
2005
U14 m
48
608900720
HRGIC Lana
ROSSIGNOL
SC Hall - Absam
2005
U14 m
49
600300672
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
ROSSIGNOL
SC Alpbach
2005
U14 m
50
600300892
JÜRGES Emily
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2004
U14 m
51
608900697
GRAUPP-RIEGLER Elisa
FISCHER
SC Hall - Absam
2004
U14 m
52
611700353
FANKHAUSER Rosina
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
U14 m
53
610500192
RAICH Leonie
FISCHER
SV Wenns
2005
U14 m
54
607400608
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2004
U14 m
55
607400675
STERN Romana
WSV Neustift
2005
U14 m
56
607400648
NEUNHÄUSERER Sandra
WSV Neustift
2005
U14 m
57
604801662
SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004
U14 m
58
606600880
HOFHERR Eva
SK Lermoos
2005
U14 m
59
606500207
HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005
U14 m
60
600509743
ESS Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2005
U14 m
61
625100484
ORTNER Leonie
Union-Villgraten
2005
U14 m
62
611000533
ACHLEITNER Paula
SC Waidring
2005
U14 m
63
608506436
STIEBLEICHINGER Clara
SC Seefeld
2005
U14 m
64
609000427
WIDAUER Isabell
WSV Söll
2005
U14 m
65
613301066
LINTNER Chantal
WSV Schwoich
2005
U14 m
66
608506249
STEFKINA Alessandra
SC Seefeld
2004
U14 m
67
611500212
HACKL Anna
SV Zams Winter
2004
U14 m
68
600900478
MÜLLER Rebecca
SC Berwang
2005
U14 m
69
622500074
PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006
U16 w
70
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
U16 w
71
600511031
TRAXL Nico
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
U16 w
72
605404075
TÖNIG Luis
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2006
U16 w
73
607200534
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2006
U16 w
74
614300333
STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006
U16 w
75
600510785
BARTELS Casper
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
U16 w
76
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
U16 w
77
632300234
WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U16 w
78
632300346
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U16 w
79
632300347
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U16 w
80
621700337
WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006
U16 w
81
620500267
HAAS Noah
SALOMON
WSV Weerberg
2006
U16 w
82
611400962
SCHARF Lukas
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2006
U16 w
83
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
U16 w
84
632900044
STINIG Joshua
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Karres
2006
U16 w
85
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
U16 w
86
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
U16 w
87
611100471
KRAPF Samuel
WSV Wattens
2006
U16 w
88
620100294
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
U16 w
89
615901115
WALLNER Tobias
HEAD
SC Fieberbrunn
2006
U16 w
90
611700362
DENGG Josef
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U16 w
91
611800778
EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006
U16 w
92
606200402
BICHLER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Kramsach
2006
U16 w
93
624400128
NEUNER Paul
SV Mieders
2006
U16 w
94
620100239
ZOLLER Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
U16 w
95
617500150
SINGER Lukas
SPV Stanzach
2006
U16 w
96
611500291
SCHÜTZ Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2006
U16 w
97
605301269
WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007
U16 w
98
606800722
HOTTER David
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2007
U16 w
99
612700211
SINGER David
WSV Höfen
2007
U16 w
100
632300329
FÜRHAPTER Laurin
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2007
U16 w
101
621800148
KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007
U16 w
102
610500193
RAICH Fabian
SV Wenns
2007
U16 w
103
618600734
FELLER Martin
SC Itter
2007
U16 w
104
611400939
FUCHS Matteo
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2007
U16 w
105
605801996
PARTEL Johannes
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kirchberg / T
2007
U16 w
106
611700363
FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007
U16 w
107
622401619
FALKNER Simon
ATOMIC
SK Ladis
2006
U16 w
108
616200654
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
ROSSIGNOL
SV Scheffau
2007
U16 w
109
604901623
KURZ Tobias
HEAD
SC Ischgl
2007
U16 w
110
609000436
EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007
U16 w
111
604901609
JEHLE Simon
SC Ischgl
2007
U16 w
112
607400677
AUER Nevio
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2007
U16 w
113
607400722
PUJIC David
WSV Neustift
2006
U16 w
114
613100282
POELL Valentin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Oberperfuss
2007
U16 w
115
609901109
JAMSCHEK Niklas
SK Telfs
2007
U16 w
116
607400671
HOFER Alban
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2007
U16 w
117
615406313
WURM Leo
SALOMON
WSV Wiesing
2007
U16 w
118
612800142
KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004
U16 m
119
632300345
STUBENBÖCK Thomas
SC Hochpustertal
2005
U16 m
120
610700280
PITTRACHER Tobias
ATOMIC
SC Volders
2004
U16 m
121
605801881
NADERHIRN Kilian
FISCHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
U16 m
122
628100924
STÖGER Hannes
FISCHER
SC Wildschönau
2005
U16 m
123
611700311
IRVING Jack
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
U16 m
124
611800711
GEISLER Fabian
FISCHER
WSV Zell / Z
2004
U16 m
125
612800152
ZANGERL Raphael
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2005
U16 m
126
600300894
TRAPL Moritz
VÖLKL
SC Alpbach
2004
U16 m
127
607500122
STEFAN Dominik
SC Niederthai
2005
U16 m
128
607000637
MUIGG Manuel
FISCHER
SC Mutters
2004
U16 m
129
600802081
RAINER Alexander
FISCHER
SC Axams
2004
U16 m
130
607400714
STÖCKL Johannes
WSV Neustift
2004
U16 m
131
602400616
HAAS Matteo
SALOMON
WSV Gerlos
2004
U16 m
132
602500631
WACHTER Simon
SALOMON
SK Götzens
2004
U16 m
133
607200637
DILITZ Luis Jakob
SK Nauders
2005
U16 m
134
620400172
NEURAUTER Rene
ATOMIC
SC Haiming
2005
U16 m
135
601701838
KUCERA Josef
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2004
U16 m
136
632900029
WINKLER Florian
HEAD
WSV Karres
2004
U16 m
137
606016036
KAUFMANN Christian
FISCHER
K.S.C.
2004
U16 m
138
615901057
RAINER Florian
FISCHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2005
U16 m
139
621700266
ACHENRAINER Paul
SPV Fiss
2005
U16 m
140
609901180
KLEINLERCHER Julian
SK Telfs
2005
U16 m
141
602500732
HÖRTNAGL Nico
FISCHER
SK Götzens
2004
U16 m
142
609000426
KUPFNER Marc
WSV Söll
2005
U16 m
143
622500073
PLÖRER Johannes
SPV Patsch
2005
U16 m
144
613100268
PÖLL Simon
SV Oberperfuss
2004
U16 m
145
602100321
PIRKNER Leon
TSV Fulpmes
2005
U16 m
146
616200619
STEINER Christoph
SV Scheffau
2005
U16 m
147
632300210
WALDER Florian
SC Hochpustertal
2004
U16 m
148
611500233
WILLE Felix
HEAD
SV Zams Winter
2004
U16 m
149
609400487
LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004
U16 m
150
610700274
MAIR Rene
SC Volders
2005
U16 m
151
608800390
KNOFLACH Christoph
SV Sistrans
2005
U16 m
152
613301065
LINTNER Leon
WSV Schwoich
2004
U16 m
153
616400865
TEPLAN Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005
U16 m
154
608000744
WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005
U16 m
155
608900738
PIELER Lukas
SC Hall - Absam
2005
U16 m
156
611000589
FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005
U16 m
157
601600684
HOZMANN Rudolf
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
U16 m
158
608506288
SCHRÖDER Nicklas
SC Seefeld
2005
U16 m
159
609000429
BURGHART Cosmo
WSV Söll
2004
U16 m
160
604801552
FENDER Stefan
SC Sölden
2004
U16 m
161
621300586
LADSTÄTTER Giacomo
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2004
U16 m
162
609000430
BURGHART Kian
WSV Söll
2005
U16 m
163
603500759
RIEDMANN Christopher
HEAD
SK Hopfgarten
2004
U16 m
164
610600373
OSTHEIMER Nicolas
SC Vils
2005
U16 m
165
618600724
ROGL Maximilian
HEAD
SC Itter
2005
U16 m
166
611000592
BRANDTNER Christoph
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2005
U16 m
167
611200323
PRESSLAUER Jonas
SV Wängle
2005
U16 m
168
601600646
SCHENNACH Florian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
U16 m
168 Athleten