Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin SuperG U14 - SG II
6AL123P, Super-G, 23.02.2020
, Glungezer
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2019/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30589/starters
123 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
Pkt.
1
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
U14
2
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
WSV Reith / A
2006
U14
3
609300852
WAROSCHITZ Maja
ATOMIC
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
4
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
U14
5
611000561
PÜHRINGER Victoria
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2006
U14
6
601701864
KUCERA Elisabeth
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2006
U14
7
612800157
OEG Elisa
SC Pfunds
2006
U14
8
607400650
MAIR Lena
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2006
U14
9
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
10
611900298
IVANOVA Ivana
ROSSIGNOL
SKITRI Zirl
2006
U14
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
11
620100228
GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
U14
12
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
U14
13
601600703
REITER Larissa
ROSSIGNOL
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006
U14
14
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
U14
15
600509815
LAPPER Paulina
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
U14
16
606306457
SCHWAB Lara
ATOMIC
KSV
2006
U14
17
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
U14
18
607500144
FALKNER Lea
FISCHER
SC Niederthai
2006
U14
19
607400642
DANLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2006
U14
20
607000665
FLUNGER Anna
SC Mutters
2006
U14
21
607200592
FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006
U14
22
611401019
WALTER Anna
SC Westendorf
2006
U14
23
611600455
HÖLLWARTH Lara
VÖLKL
WSV Fügen
2006
U14
24
611100459
WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006
U14
25
610100509
MAIRHOFER Alena
SV Thiersee
2006
U14
26
604801856
ARNOLD Vanessa
SC Sölden
2006
U14
27
601301071
RIESER Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2006
U14
28
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U14
29
600300786
MOSER Maria
SC Alpbach
2006
U14
30
610700290
KAPLENIG Luisa
SC Volders
2007
U14
31
631800127
SCHULER Elisa
ROSSIGNOL
SV Leins
2007
U14
32
610100539
STEINER Antonia
FISCHER
SV Thiersee
2007
U14
33
605404236
SEISENBACHER Sanja
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U14
34
605404237
SEISENBACHER Johanna
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U14
35
607000620
PRACHENSKY Leah
SC Mutters
2007
U14
36
614900346
WOPFNER Greta
SC Aldrans
2007
U14
37
600300801
SCHWARZENAUER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2007
U14
38
604801825
SCHÖPF Maria
SC Sölden
2007
U14
39
613900286
WAGNER Paula
SV Matrei
2006
U14
40
624400127
FILZ Ileana
HEAD
SV Mieders
2006
U14
41
605301319
HALLER Alina
SC Jochberg
2007
U14
42
604901672
WALDER Magdalena
SC Ischgl
2007
U14
43
628101067
SCHELLHORN Lena
SC Wildschönau
2007
U14
44
628101104
LINDNER Maria
SALOMON
SC Wildschönau
2007
U14
45
609600394
KRIEGER Laila
SC Steinach
2007
U14
46
606021554
RESCH Madlen
K.S.C.
2007
U14
47
614900312
DRAXL Leni
SC Aldrans
2007
U14
48
600300715
SCHNEIDER Julia
SC Alpbach
2006
U14
49
613900346
LA GROUW Mieke
SV Matrei
2007
U14
50
616100135
DEUTSCHMANN Lara
HEAD
SV Arzl
2007
U14
51
611500219
RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007
U14
52
611100539
AIGNER Laura
WSV Wattens
2006
U14
53
626900321
WEBERBERGER Hannah
SC Mils
2007
U14
54
600300730
EDER Anna
ATOMIC
SC Alpbach
2006
U14
55
611700361
KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007
U14
56
611100490
LINDNER Jana
WSV Wattens
2007
U14
57
605404258
HUTTER Anna
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U14
58
606400742
EROGLU Silan
ROSSIGNOL
SK Landeck
2007
U14
59
614700198
MAIR Allegra
SV Weißenbach
2007
U14
60
615901115
WALLNER Tobias
HEAD
SC Fieberbrunn
2006
U14
61
600510785
BARTELS Casper
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
U14
62
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
U14
63
632900044
STINIG Joshua
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Karres
2006
U14
64
614300333
STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006
U14
65
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
U14
66
632300347
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U14
67
600511031
TRAXL Nico
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
U14
68
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
U14
69
632300234
WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U14
70
607200534
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2006
U14
71
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
72
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
U14
73
611400962
SCHARF Lukas
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2006
U14
74
620500267
HAAS Noah
SALOMON
WSV Weerberg
2006
U14
75
622500074
PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006
U14
76
611100471
KRAPF Samuel
WSV Wattens
2006
U14
77
620100294
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
U14
78
617500150
SINGER Lukas
SPV Stanzach
2006
U14
79
616200612
TREICHL Sebastian
SV Scheffau
2006
U14
80
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
U14
81
621700337
WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006
U14
82
632300346
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U14
83
611800778
EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006
U14
84
611500291
SCHÜTZ Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2006
U14
85
618600746
FUCHS Jakob
SC Itter
2006
U14
86
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
U14
87
609300879
BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
88
602500855
PRAXMARER David
SK Götzens
2006
U14
89
626400588
GRUMER Erik Lenox
HEAD
SC Hinterthiersee
2006
U14
90
622401619
FALKNER Simon
ATOMIC
SK Ladis
2006
U14
91
606200402
BICHLER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Kramsach
2006
U14
92
620800087
AUER David
SV Ellbögen
2006
U14
93
609400518
HECHENBLAIKNER Maximilian
HEAD
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2007
U14
94
623600601
BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006
U14
95
611400939
FUCHS Matteo
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2007
U14
96
606900090
BADER Fabian
SC Musau
2007
U14
97
604901623
KURZ Tobias
HEAD
SC Ischgl
2007
U14
98
609600419
ZERF Georges
SC Steinach
2007
U14
99
611700363
FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007
U14
100
622200965
GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007
U14
101
610500193
RAICH Fabian
SV Wenns
2007
U14
102
602300621
KATHREIN Adrian
SC Galtür
2006
U14
103
612800163
TSCHIDERER Elias
SC Pfunds
2007
U14
104
618600734
FELLER Martin
SC Itter
2007
U14
105
602500811
ATLAGIC Enzo
SK Götzens
2007
U14
106
615300587
FAHRINGER Fabian
WSV Walchsee
2007
U14
107
609000436
EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007
U14
108
615406313
WURM Leo
SALOMON
WSV Wiesing
2007
U14
109
606800722
HOTTER David
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2007
U14
110
605801996
PARTEL Johannes
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kirchberg / T
2007
U14
111
612700211
SINGER David
WSV Höfen
2007
U14
112
600801983
SPOLJARIC Lazar
SC Axams
2006
U14
113
616200654
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
ROSSIGNOL
SV Scheffau
2007
U14
114
607400677
AUER Nevio
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2007
U14
115
604901609
JEHLE Simon
SC Ischgl
2007
U14
116
613100282
POELL Valentin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Oberperfuss
2007
U14
117
632300329
FÜRHAPTER Laurin
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2007
U14
118
613900291
JENEWEIN Mattias
ATOMIC
SV Matrei
2007
U14
119
624400128
NEUNER Paul
SV Mieders
2006
U14
120
611000595
SEISL Paul
SC Waidring
2007
U14
121
605301269
WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007
U14
122
616100142
WINKLER Felix
SV Arzl
2007
U14
123
607400671
HOFER Alban
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2007
U14
123 Athleten