Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup - RSL II
Reith i.A.
6AL526P, Riesenslalom, 08.02.2020
, 6235 Reith im Alpbachtal
TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup 2019/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30502/starters
76 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
Pkt.
1
621800127
BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004
U16 w
110,10
2
609300924
KAMLEITNER Patricia
SK Schwaz
2004
U16 w
215,05
3
609300858
GRADL Rebecca
SK Schwaz
2004
U16 w
181,42
4
603500766
MARGREITER Paula
SK Hopfgarten
2004
U16 w
95,18
5
607900780
MOSER Julia
WSV Reith / A
2004
U16 w
145,63
6
607000646
STOCKER Julia
SC Mutters
2004
U16 w
275,18
7
610600297
KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996
DK
36,40
8
609000397
PEER Selina
WSV Söll
2002
U18 w
79,39
9
607900654
DUFLOT Nadine
WSV Reith / A
1997
DK
202,03
10
604000082
AGERER Julia
Polizei SV Tirol
1993
DK
71,79
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
11
621600446
FANKHAUSER Anna-Maria
RSK Finkenberg
2003
U18 w
149,78
12
607000632
FRITZ Magdalena
SC Mutters
2003
U18 w
110,56
13
609300835
LENTNER Lisa
SK Schwaz
2002
U18 w
106,67
14
619800175
WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998
DK
15
607900554
HOHENAUER Sarah
WSV Reith / A
1993
DK
16
614200171
AMPFERER Tamara
WSV Brandenberg
2002
U18 w
17
607900666
HOHENAUER Manuel
WSV Reith / A
1999
U21 m
44,11
18
609300590
WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989
AK I m
14,53
19
619800123
HÖLZL Norbert
SC Kelchsau
1973
AK II m
35,92
20
607900729
HECHENBLAIKNER David
WSV Reith / A
2002
U18 m
37,61
21
621100082
WALDNER Klaus
SPV Breitenbach
1980
AK I m
20,03
22
609600332
ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999
U21 m
23,80
23
611700258
SPITALER Hansjörg
WSV Hippach
1973
AK II m
19,62
24
609300836
SINGER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2001
U21 m
25,05
25
609300832
WECHSELBERGER Florian
SK Schwaz
1993
HK
17,53
26
621800066
BRUGGER Mario
WSV Buch
1976
AK II m
35,63
27
619800025
FUCHS Josef
SC Kelchsau
1959
AK IV m
27,51
28
609300669
WINKLER Manuel
SK Schwaz
1995
HK
0,17
29
613300526
HENK Timo
WSV Schwoich
2001
U21 m
40,75
30
610600210
PITTERLE Johannes
SC Vils
1992
HK
0,00
31
610700030
GIGLER Thomas
SC Volders
1979
AK II m
20,85
32
605100252
NEUNER Benjamin
WSV Jenbach
1993
HK
53,68
33
602400263
HAUSER Leonhard
WSV Gerlos
1985
AK I m
55,11
34
600200773
UNTERBERGER Michael
WSV Achenkirch
1991
HK
59,76
35
618500087
BICHLER Stephan
TSU Obertilliach
1993
HK
65,44
36
613900288
OMMINGER Josef
SV Matrei
1958
AK IV m
72,93
37
607900677
KLIEBER Manuel
WSV Reith / A
1997
HK
81,03
38
621800134
KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003
U18 m
84,95
39
605403893
WÖRGÖTTER Simon
SC St.Johann / T
1995
HK
86,69
40
611100436
KÖSSLER Gabriel
WSV Wattens
2003
U18 m
92,59
41
609000416
RATHGEBER Bastian
WSV Söll
2002
U18 m
93,38
42
611800714
RIESER Marcel
WSV Zell / Z
2002
U18 m
97,78
43
615400179
UNTERMAIR Christian
WSV Wiesing
1963
AK III m
98,25
44
606800446
BÖHMER Dieter
SC Mayrhofen
1968
AK III m
100,05
45
613900236
OFER Christoph
SV Matrei
2001
U21 m
102,18
46
607900433
GSCHÖSSER Thomas
WSV Reith / A
1987
AK I m
108,52
47
606800067
HOTTER Hansjörg
SC Mayrhofen
1960
AK III m
108,68
48
607900658
RENDL Stefan
WSV Reith / A
1997
HK
119,81
49
628100044
GWIGGNER Martin
SC Wildschönau
1978
AK II m
122,74
50
618500106
FÜRHAPTER Christoph
TSU Obertilliach
1996
HK
128,48
51
609400405
OBERBICHLER Simon
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1993
HK
136,70
52
612100832
WEINHÄUPL Nico
SC Wörgl
2003
U18 m
136,89
53
607900699
MADERSBACHER Martin
WSV Reith / A
1998
HK
144,10
54
619800059
PLETZER Hanspeter
SC Kelchsau
1956
AK IV m
144,73
55
606306114
HEEL Markus
KSV
1986
AK I m
152,47
56
628100114
SCHONER Stefan
SC Wildschönau
1965
AK III m
163,31
57
605404219
WÖRGÖTTER David
SC St.Johann / T
2002
U18 m
196,75
58
602600279
STRICKNER Oswald
SC Gries/B
1970
AK II m
202,52
59
603500721
SUTTNER Robert
SK Hopfgarten
1963
AK III m
221,21
60
609400534
LECHNER Daniel
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2003
U18 m
255,56
61
619800026
FUCHS Paul
SC Kelchsau
1957
AK IV m
62
614200002
ASCHER Gottfried
WSV Brandenberg
1959
AK IV m
63
614200128
LENGAUER Andreas
WSV Brandenberg
1997
HK
64
628101282
SCHELLHORN Christian
SC Wildschönau
1972
AK II m
65
606200053
MADER Hermann
SC Kramsach
1957
AK IV m
66
607900558
GSCHÖSSER Michael
WSV Reith / A
1991
HK
67
607900667
RENDL Thomas
WSV Reith / A
1997
HK
68
607900700
MADERSBACHER Patrick
WSV Reith / A
1997
HK
69
628101263
BRUNNER Martin
SC Wildschönau
1993
HK
70
614200010
HUBER Christian
WSV Brandenberg
1978
AK II m
71
603500160
LINDNER Anton
SK Hopfgarten
1966
AK III m
72
607900676
GSCHÖSSER Lukas
WSV Reith / A
1997
HK
73
606200019
HAUSBERGER Heinrich
SC Kramsach
1959
AK IV m
74
611600219
PALMA Bernhard
WSV Fügen
1980
AK I m
75
600200746
HABERL Josef
WSV Achenkirch
1969
AK III m
76
620500291
BAUMANN Lukas
WSV Weerberg
1995
HK
76 Athleten