6AL906, Slalom, 01.02.2020, Hochstein Weltcupstrecke H1 (verkürzt - Mitte)
Termine und Optionen |
---|
Nennbeginn: Mittwoch, 01.01.2020 12:00 |
Nennschluss: Freitag, 31.01.2020 12:00 |
Einzelnennung möglich: Nein |
ÖSV-Code | Verein |
---|---|
1000 | LSV Kärnten |
1001 | BSV des LSVK |
1003 | SC Petzen |
1004 | SV Döllach |
1006 | SV Faakersee |
1007 | SK Feldkirchen |
1008 | LPSV-K |
1010 | WSV Gmuend |
1012 | WSV Heiligenblut |
1013 | SC Hermagor |
1014 | SV Weissenstein |
1016 | SCRK |
1020 | BSK Kelag |
1021 | UNION Klagenfurt |
1022 | SC-BKK |
1025 | SC Mallnitz |
1026 | SK Metnitztal-Flattnitz |
1027 | WSV Saualpe |
1028 | OSK Kötschach-Mauthen |
1029 | SC Ossiachersee |
1030 | SZ Patergassen |
1031 | SV Strassburg |
1036 | ASKOE SG Spittal |
1039 | SC Rosental |
1040 | SV Gnesau |
1041 | SZ Velden |
1042 | Polizei-SV Villach |
1043 | ADMIRA VILLACH |
1044 | ASKOE Villach |
1045 | SV Villach |
1048 | SC Fresach |
1049 | WSV Weissensee |
1050 | UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1051 | WSV Winklern |
1053 | WSV Unterdrautal |
1055 | SV St. Johann/Ros. |
1057 | BEHINDERTENSV |
1058 | Schiclub Baldramsdorf Goldeck |
1062 | DSG Lesachtal |
1064 | WSC Koralpe |
1066 | SV Achomitz |
1067 | WSV Reichenau-Turracherhoehe |
1073 | SC-Twimberg |
1077 | SG Kolbnitz |
1078 | SV Malta |
1080 | FAN+SC Eberstein |
1082 | SC St. Michael |
1084 | SV Weissbriach |
1085 | SV Oisternig |
1087 | ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
1088 | SC Berg-Rosegg |
1090 | SC Trebesing |
1091 | DSG SELE ZELL |
1092 | SK Ferlach |
1093 | SC Vellach |
1097 | ASKÖ Irschen |
1101 | FCV |
1102 | WSV Dellach |
1104 | SV Flattach |
1107 | BSG RAIKA KLGFT |
1113 | ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1114 | SC Arnoldstein |
1115 | BSG Klagenfurt |
1117 | Voelkermarkter TV |
1118 | SC Innerkrems |
1119 | SC Arriach |
1121 | SV St.Stefan |
1122 | Foerderer SKI-HS |
1125 | SV Berg |
1128 | SK ASKÖ Landskron |
1130 | SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1132 | ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
1136 | SGA Sirnitz |
1138 | SC Bad Bleiberg |
1144 | SC Eitweg Koralpe |
1147 | SV Troepolach |
1148 | DSG Rotschitzen |
1155 | SC Reichenfels |
1157 | SV Oberes Metnitztal |
1160 | GSK Gundersheim |
1161 | KSG-Klagenfurt |
1190 | BSG Philips |
1191 | SC-Altersberg |
1195 | SV St. Urban/Simonhöhe |
1197 | SC Gerlitzen |
1199 | Snowboard Union |
1201 | LL Pirkdorf |
6000 | TSV |
6001 | SV Achensee |
6002 | WSV Achenkirch |
6003 | SC Alpbach |
6005 | SC Arlberg / T |
6007 | Auracher Skiklub |
6008 | SC Axams |
6009 | SC Berwang |
6011 | WSV Birgitz |
6012 | SC Breitenwang |
6013 | SC Brixen / T |
6014 | SC Brixlegg |
6015 | SV Schmirn |
6016 | SC Ehrwald 1907 |
6017 | SC Ellmau |
6018 | SC See |
6019 | SK Fliess |
6021 | TSV Fulpmes |
6022 | WSV Pill |
6023 | SC Galtür |
6024 | WSV Gerlos |
6025 | SK Götzens |
6026 | SC Gries/B |
6027 | SC Grins |
6029 | SC Gurgl |
6030 | SC Bad Häring |
6031 | SVH |
6032 | SC Heiterwang |
6033 | SC Hochgallmigg |
6034 | SV Holzgau |
6035 | SK Hopfgarten |
6037 | ESVI Sektion Ski |
6038 | ISV |
6039 | SPV Tyrol |
6040 | Polizei SV Tirol |
6041 | SK Innsbruck |
6042 | SSC Seegrube |
6043 | TU Innsbruck |
6044 | WSV Innsbruck |
6046 | SK Imst |
6047 | SV Imsterberg |
6048 | SC Sölden |
6049 | SC Ischgl |
6050 | Ski Alpin Uderns |
6051 | WSV Jenbach |
6052 | SVJ |
6053 | SC Jochberg |
6054 | SC St.Johann / T |
6055 | WSV Kaltenbach |
6057 | SC Kematen |
6058 | SC Kirchberg / T |
6060 | K.S.C. |
6061 | SC Kössen |
6062 | SC Kramsach |
6063 | KSV |
6064 | SK Landeck |
6065 | SV Längenfeld |
6066 | SK Lermoos |
6067 | SC Lähn |
6068 | SC Mayrhofen |
6069 | SC Musau |
6070 | SC Mutters |
6071 | SC Nassereith |
6072 | SK Nauders |
6073 | WSV Nesselwängle |
6074 | WSV Neustift |
6075 | SC Niederthai |
6076 | SC Pettneu |
6079 | WSV Reith / A |
6080 | SV Reutte |
6085 | SC Seefeld |
6086 | ASCI |
6087 | SC Serfaus |
6088 | SV Sistrans |
6089 | SC Hall - Absam |
6090 | WSV Söll |
6091 | SV Scharnitz |
6093 | SK Schwaz |
6094 | TU Schwaz Schilauf |
6096 | SC Steinach |
6097 | SC Strengen |
6098 | SU Tarrenz |
6099 | SK Telfs |
6100 | WSV Thaur |
6101 | SV Thiersee |
6102 | SC Hochfilzen |
6104 | SK Kappl |
6105 | SV Wenns |
6106 | SC Vils |
6107 | SC Volders |
6108 | WSV Vomp |
6109 | SPK Völs |
6110 | SC Waidring |
6111 | WSV Wattens |
6112 | SV Wängle |
6113 | SK Weer |
6114 | SC Westendorf |
6115 | SV Zams Winter |
6116 | WSV Fügen |
6117 | WSV Hippach |
6118 | WSV Zell / Z |
6119 | SKITRI Zirl |
6120 | SK Obsteig |
6121 | SC Wörgl |
6126 | SV Elbigenalp |
6127 | WSV Höfen |
6128 | SC Pfunds |
6131 | SV Oberperfuss |
6132 | SC Tannheimertal |
6133 | WSV Schwoich |
6134 | SC Leutasch |
6139 | SV Matrei |
6140 | SC Kaunertal |
6141 | SV Natters |
6142 | WSV Brandenberg |
6143 | SC St.Leonhard |
6146 | WSV Stans |
6147 | SV Weißenbach |
6148 | HSV Absam / Bergisel |
6149 | SC Aldrans |
6150 | SK Going |
6151 | SC Amras |
6153 | WSV Walchsee |
6154 | WSV Wiesing |
6157 | WSV Kirchdorf |
6158 | SC Flirsch |
6159 | SC Fieberbrunn |
6161 | SV Arzl |
6162 | SV Scheffau |
6163 | SV Umhausen |
6164 | SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
6165 | SV Sellrain |
6169 | SV Tulfes |
6171 | WSV Tux |
6172 | SC Vent |
6173 | SC Biberwier |
6174 | SC Gschnitz |
6175 | SPV Stanzach |
6180 | Schiklub Lienz |
6181 | U.Compedal |
6182 | Union Kals |
6183 | SU Prägraten |
6184 | SPU Matrei i. O. |
6185 | TSU Obertilliach |
6186 | SC Itter |
6187 | SPV Prutz |
6188 | WSV Grinzens |
6190 | SLV Raika Münster |
6194 | SC Trins |
6196 | SV Navis |
6198 | SC Kelchsau |
6199 | SPV Rinn |
6200 | TSU Kartitsch |
6201 | USV Skiclub Oetz |
6204 | SC Haiming |
6205 | WSV Weerberg |
6206 | ASV Inzing |
6208 | SV Ellbögen |
6209 | SC Obernberg |
6211 | SPV Breitenbach |
6212 | TSU Virgen |
6213 | ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
6216 | RSK Finkenberg |
6217 | SPV Fiss |
6218 | WSV Buch |
6219 | SV Oberhofen |
6221 | SPU Schlaiten |
6222 | WSV Ebbs |
6224 | SK Ladis |
6225 | SPV Patsch |
6226 | HSV Hochfilzen |
6227 | SC Lechaschau |
6228 | WSV Rum |
6229 | WSV Steinberg |
6230 | SV Reith |
6231 | HSV |
6232 | SV Piller |
6233 | Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
6234 | SC Pians |
6235 | WSV Schwendt |
6236 | SC St.Ulrich/P |
6237 | WSV ST.Jakob/H |
6240 | Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
6241 | LLC Walchsee |
6242 | WSV Zaunhof |
6244 | SV Mieders |
6246 | SC Erl |
6247 | SC Tobadill |
6249 | SV Steeg |
6251 | Union-Villgraten |
6252 | SU St. Veit/Def. |
6254 | SPV Aschau |
6255 | SV Anras |
6259 | U.Hopfgarten / O |
6261 | U.Abfaltersbach |
6262 | SV Ampass |
6263 | SV Telfes |
6264 | SC Hinterthiersee |
6268 | SK Tirol Ibk. |
6269 | SC Mils |
6275 | SU.Thurn |
6276 | SK Niedergallmigg |
6277 | LRC Lienz |
6278 | SC-Ranggen |
6279 | TU Stams |
6280 | SV Gries / S |
6281 | SC Wildschönau |
6286 | SVR / GTG |
6287 | LLC Region Angerberg |
6288 | SPV Elmen |
6290 | SC Wildbichl |
6298 | SV Erpfendorf |
6300 | SC Wald im Pitztal |
6302 | SC Kühtai 2020 |
6306 | SC Gries / Ö. |
6308 | SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
6309 | SC Ehenbichl |
6311 | SPC Vals / St.Jodok |
6312 | U.Gaimberg |
6313 | U.Oberlienz |
6314 | Ski-Team Debant |
6315 | SV Pfafflar |
6318 | SV Leins |
6319 | Figl Club Jenbach |
6322 | SC Patscherkofel |
6323 | SC Hochpustertal |
6326 | WSV Kundl |
6328 | Nordic Team Absam |
6329 | WSV Karres |
6330 | SV Behindertenskilauf |
6332 | SV IBK - Bergisel |
6335 | SC Bergisel |
6336 | LLC Längenfeld |
6337 | L.R.L. Söllandl |
6338 | SV Stams |
6339 | WSV Wörgl |
6340 | noTeam |
6341 | SC Flaurling |
6342 | LLST Volders |
6343 | SV Cross the Alps |
6344 | Mountainheroes Zillertal |
6345 | Freeski Innsbruck |
6BIA | Biathlon Tirol |
Männlich | Weiblich |
---|---|
2012 | 2012 |
2011 | 2011 |
2010 | 2010 |
2009 | 2009 |
2008 | 2008 |