Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup - RSL II
6AL614P, Riesenslalom, 18.01.2020
, Medrigalm
TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup 2019/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennung
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennliste
Informationen zur Nennung
false
client
0
/races/30457/registrations
45 Athleten
Nennliste
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
600802081
RAINER Alexander
FISCHER
SC Axams
2004
601600684
HOZMANN Rudolf
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
601800463
WOLF Bernhard
SC See
1993
601800472
SCHMID Thomas
SC See
1996
601800539
JUEN Florian
SC See
1995
602400263
HAUSER Leonhard
WSV Gerlos
1985
604000082
AGERER Julia
Polizei SV Tirol
1993
604801552
FENDER Stefan
SC Sölden
2004
604801662
SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004
605100252
NEUNER Benjamin
WSV Jenbach
1993
605100451
ENGENSTEINER Stefan
WSV Jenbach
1979
607000632
FRITZ Magdalena
SC Mutters
2003
607900666
HOHENAUER Manuel
WSV Reith / A
1999
609300590
WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989
609300669
WINKLER Manuel
SK Schwaz
1995
609300832
WECHSELBERGER Florian
SK Schwaz
1993
609300835
LENTNER Lisa
SK Schwaz
2002
609300836
SINGER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2001
609300858
GRADL Rebecca
SK Schwaz
2004
609300924
KAMLEITNER Patricia
SK Schwaz
2004
609600332
ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999
610400646
RUDIGIER Alexander
SK Kappl
1994
610400711
ZAUSER Andreas
SK Kappl
1998
610400715
JÖRG Benedikt
SK Kappl
1994
610400778
SIEGELE Michael
SK Kappl
1997
610600210
PITTERLE Johannes
SC Vils
1992
610600244
WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995
610600285
WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998
610600297
KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996
610600348
ERD Johanna
SC Vils
2001
610600349
ERD Katharina
SC Vils
1999
610700030
GIGLER Thomas
SC Volders
1979
610700060
KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SALOMON
SC Volders
1981
611100436
KÖSSLER Gabriel
WSV Wattens
2003
611600474
HOFLACHER Daniel
WSV Fügen
2001
611700258
SPITALER Hansjörg
WSV Hippach
1973
611800777
MAIR Simon
WSV Zell / Z
1993
621600446
FANKHAUSER Anna-Maria
RSK Finkenberg
2003
621800066
BRUGGER Mario
WSV Buch
1976
621800127
BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004
621800128
BRUGGER Sabrina
WSV Buch
2001
621800134
KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003
623400068
SCHMID Thomas
SC Pians
1992
624700054
ZANGERL Werner
SC Tobadill
1973
628100807
LOINGER Gerold
SC Wildschönau
1976
45 Athleten