Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Ehrnbergcup
6AL707, Riesenslalom, 11.01.2020
, Hahnenkamm Reutte
Ehrnbergcup 19/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 13.01.2020 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30432/results/classes
9 Athleten
Schüler U13 + U14 / weiblich (2006 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
610600402
DOBLER Julia
SC Vils
2007
34,67
0,00
2
9
622700302
HOHENRAINER Maria
SC Lechaschau
2007
36,03
1,36
3
2
611200324
MÜLLER Sophia
SV Wängle
2006
36,62
1,95
4
5
623300174
POHLER Lisa
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2006
37,36
2,69
5
7
610600388
GUPPENBERGER Mia
SC Vils
2007
37,52
2,85
6
3
608001011
HÄSELE Lillian Sophie
SV Reutte
2007
42,83
8,16
NAS
8
601200737
PALTA Sila
SC Breitenwang
2007
NAS
1
623300178
GUNDOLF Katharina
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2007
NIZ
4
612700223
TELSER Anna
WSV Höfen
2007
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30432/results/classes
3 Athleten
Schüler U15 + U16 / weiblich (2004 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
25
608000814
INSAM Sophia
SV Reutte
2005
36,22
0,00
2
23
601200775
HINDELANG Lena
SC Breitenwang
2005
39,07
2,85
NIZ
24
610600379
SCHRETTER Lara
SC Vils
2005
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30432/results/classes
3 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1900 - 2003)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
31
610600372
OSTHEIMER Antonia
SC Vils
2003
33,72
0,00
2
30
611200284
WEIRATHER Linda
SV Wängle
2002
33,79
0,07
3
32
610600358
GUPPENBERGER Lena
SC Vils
2003
35,52
1,80
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30432/results/classes
13 Athleten
Schüler U13 + U14 / männlich (2006 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
12
608000825
KOCH Jonas
SV Reutte
2006
34,38
0,00
2
16
606900090
BADER Fabian
SC Musau
2007
34,73
0,35
3
15
612700222
GUNDOLF Fabian
WSV Höfen
2006
34,84
0,46
4
18
601200698
MANTL Andreas
SC Breitenwang
2006
35,14
0,76
5
20
610600394
SCHRETTER Michael
SC Vils
2006
36,76
2,38
6
22
601200728
MUTSCHLECHNER Matheo
SC Breitenwang
2006
37,17
2,79
7
17
601200712
GERBER Samuel
SC Breitenwang
2006
37,63
3,25
8
10
601200713
SINGER Julian
SC Breitenwang
2006
37,80
3,42
9
11
612700213
PERLE Luca
WSV Höfen
2007
38,20
3,82
NAS
21
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
NAS
19
612700211
SINGER David
WSV Höfen
2007
NAS
13
611200309
WEIRATHER Lukas
SV Wängle
2006
DIS
14
601200716
RITZER Sebastian
SC Breitenwang
2006
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30432/results/classes
4 Athleten
Schüler U15 + U16 / männlich (2004 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
29
612700197
HERZINGER Lukas
WSV Höfen
2004
34,30
0,00
2
27
612700203
FÜGENSCHUH Laurin
WSV Höfen
2005
35,83
1,53
NAS
28
601200736
PALTA Mustafa
SC Breitenwang
2005
DIS
26
603200215
GEERTS Shawn
SC Heiterwang
2005
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30432/results/classes
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1900 - 2003)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
33
612700189
HERZINGER Andreas
WSV Höfen
2002
32,56
0,00
2
35
601200687
MANTL Michael
SC Breitenwang
2003
33,13
0,57
3
34
623300170
GUNDOLF Christoph
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2003
33,70
1,14
4
36
612700192
FÜGENSCHUH David
WSV Höfen
2002
52,37
19,81
4 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei