Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Bezirkskindercup 2020
6AL621, Riesenslalom, 02.02.2020
, Nauders / Zirmbahn
LA Volksbank Kindercup 19/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Nennung
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Nennliste
Informationen zur Nennung
false
client
0
/races/30362/registrations?sort=4
105 Athleten
Nennliste
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
600510196
FALCH Paul Anton
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2008
600510233
BRAND Hieronymus
ATOMIC
SC Arlberg / T
2008
600510412
GLOS Maximilian
FISCHER
SC Arlberg / T
2008
600510421
HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008
600510425
HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009
600510786
BARTELS Xante
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2008
600510795
STROLZ Emil
FISCHER
SC Arlberg / T
2010
600510796
STROLZ Luis
SC Arlberg / T
2012
600510801
KASPAR Emilia
SC Arlberg / T
2010
600510832
TATSCHL Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2010
600511012
KIEFER Lena
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2010
600511047
BRAND Ludovica
SC Arlberg / T
2010
600511240
BLATTMANN Stella
SC Arlberg / T
2010
600511241
BLATTMANN Alissa
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2008
601900156
SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009
604901632
HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009
604901637
ZANGERL Luca
SC Ischgl
2008
604901650
WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008
604901654
WALSER Theresa
ATOMIC
SC Ischgl
2008
604901655
LADNER Hannah
VÖLKL
SC Ischgl
2008
604901658
ZEHNLE Nina
HEAD
SC Ischgl
2008
604901661
PÖLL Sarah
SC Ischgl
2009
604901667
WALSER Tim
SC Ischgl
2010
604901669
WALSER Emil
SALOMON
SC Ischgl
2011
604901685
KURZ Matteo
SC Ischgl
2010
604901686
SALNER Adelina
SC Ischgl
2010
604901696
JEHLE Luis
SC Ischgl
2011
604901704
KURZ Raphael
SC Ischgl
2011
604901708
PÖLL Ida
SC Ischgl
2012
604901709
PÖLL Anna
SC Ischgl
2011
604901716
WALDER Ida
SC Ischgl
2012
604901719
ZEHNLE Romy
SC Ischgl
2012
604901724
WALSER Aaliyah
SC Ischgl
2011
604901726
SALNER Pia
SC Ischgl
2012
604901737
WOLF Paul
SC Ischgl
2012
604901740
LADNER Michael
SC Ischgl
2012
606400740
PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009
606400789
EROGLU Zeryam
SK Landeck
2011
606400855
VÖHL Greta
SK Landeck
2012
607200570
KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008
607200605
FEDERSPIEL David
SK Nauders
2009
607200614
SPÖTTL Gabriel
SK Nauders
2010
607200618
FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
ATOMIC
SK Nauders
2008
607200619
FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008
607200625
ZEGG Martino
ATOMIC
SK Nauders
2009
607200627
THEISEN Erik
SK Nauders
2009
607200628
MANGWETH Hanna
SK Nauders
2009
607200631
FOLIE David
SK Nauders
2009
607200632
STECHER Jonas
SK Nauders
2009
607200635
PEDROLINI Johanna
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2008
607200642
FILI Jana
SK Nauders
2010
607200644
MORITZ Paul
SK Nauders
2010
607200647
STECHER Maria
SK Nauders
2010
607200648
SEIFERT Noah
HEAD
SK Nauders
2010
607200649
THEISEN Lars
SK Nauders
2011
607200651
FOLIE Eliah
SK Nauders
2011
607200652
HANGL Josef
SK Nauders
2011
607200654
ZEGG Tobia
SK Nauders
2011
607200665
PARTH Joel Paul
SK Nauders
2011
607600260
MÜLLEITNER Antonia
SC Pettneu
2009
607600297
WOLF Laura
FISCHER
SC Pettneu
2011
607600298
JACOBSON Sienna
SC Pettneu
2010
607600306
ZAUSER Loris
SC Pettneu
2011
608700849
HÖPPERGER Luca
SC Serfaus
2009
610400951
HUBER Nina
SK Kappl
2010
610400962
RUDIGIER Jannis
SK Kappl
2010
610400974
HUBER Simon
SK Kappl
2009
610400976
ZANGERLE Thomas
ATOMIC
SK Kappl
2012
610400983
HUBER David
SK Kappl
2011
610400986
LADNER Eileen
SK Kappl
2012
611500229
HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008
611500299
POLMANS Simon
SV Zams Winter
2011
611500305
KOPP Josef
SV Zams Winter
2010
611500322
ZANGERLE Matthäus
ATOMIC
SV Zams Winter
2008
611500342
CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008
611500366
LEDERLE Paul
SV Zams Winter
2010
611500367
LEDERLE Clemens
SV Zams Winter
2012
611500379
KOPP Rosa
SV Zams Winter
2012
611500380
HAMERLE Simon
SV Zams Winter
2011
612800162
HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008
612800168
KLEINHANS Felix
ATOMIC
SC Pfunds
2008
612800169
PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008
612800174
TSCHIDERER Lara
SC Pfunds
2009
612800177
PATIGLER Luis
SALOMON
SC Pfunds
2012
612800178
ZANGERL Maria
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2009
614000336
INFANGER Luana
SC Kaunertal
2009
614000355
HAFELE Theo
ATOMIC
SC Kaunertal
2009
614000356
HAFELE Julius
SC Kaunertal
2011
614000357
HAFELE Frida
SC Kaunertal
2011
614000362
LARCHER Nelia
SC Kaunertal
2011
614000365
ECKHART Felix
SC Kaunertal
2012
614000373
STADLWIESER Fabian
ATOMIC
SC Kaunertal
2011
614000387
LARCHER Miriam
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kaunertal
2011
621700464
HAGER Lilly
SPV Fiss
2011
621700478
BERNHART Hanna
SPV Fiss
2011
622401649
STOCK Markus
SK Ladis
2012
622401667
KÖHLE Manuel
SK Ladis
2008
622401668
KÖHLE Leni
SK Ladis
2011
622401674
HEISELER Elia
SK Ladis
2010
622401682
THURNER Raphael
ROSSIGNOL
SK Ladis
2010
622401703
THURNER Anna-Lena
ROSSIGNOL
SK Ladis
2012
622401707
ERHART Emelie
SK Ladis
2012
624700103
JUEN Theo
SC Tobadill
2012
624700104
WECHNER Sandro
SC Tobadill
2012
624700105
PFEIFER Albert
SC Tobadill
2011
105 Athleten