Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Bezirks-Kindercup
6AL622, Slalom, 16.02.2020
, Zams, Hüttenlift
LA Volksbank Kindercup 19/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30331/results/classes?results_grid_view_2576404_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2576404_sort=1
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
5
604901719
ZEHNLE Romy
SC Ischgl
2012
35,36
0,00
2
6
622401703
THURNER Anna-Lena
ROSSIGNOL
SK Ladis
2012
37,19
1,83
3
4
611500379
KOPP Rosa
SV Zams Winter
2012
38,94
3,58
4
3
604901726
SALNER Pia
SC Ischgl
2012
39,57
4,21
5
7
622401707
ERHART Emelie
SK Ladis
2012
48,19
12,83
6
1
610400986
LADNER Eileen
SK Kappl
2012
49,92
14,56
NAS
2
606400855
VÖHL Greta
SK Landeck
2012
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30331/results/classes?results_grid_view_2576404_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2576404_sort=1
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
17
614000357
HAFELE Frida
SC Kaunertal
2011
35,85
0,00
2
25
622401668
KÖHLE Leni
SK Ladis
2011
39,16
3,31
3
21
606400743
HUBER Kalina
SK Landeck
2011
39,30
3,45
4
20
614000387
LARCHER Miriam
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kaunertal
2011
39,42
3,57
5
19
604901709
PÖLL Anna
SC Ischgl
2011
41,11
5,26
6
26
606400789
EROGLU Zeryam
SK Landeck
2011
41,62
5,77
7
23
621700464
HAGER Lilly
SPV Fiss
2011
44,68
8,83
8
18
614000362
LARCHER Nelia
SC Kaunertal
2011
46,23
10,38
9
24
621700478
BERNHART Hanna
SPV Fiss
2011
46,29
10,44
NIZ
22
607600297
WOLF Laura
FISCHER
SC Pettneu
2011
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30331/results/classes?results_grid_view_2576404_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2576404_sort=1
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
43
600511012
KIEFER Lena
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2010
31,61
0,00
2
42
607200642
FILI Jana
SK Nauders
2010
33,96
2,35
3
49
621700391
WINKLER Madelaine
SPV Fiss
2010
34,95
3,34
4
47
604901686
SALNER Adelina
SC Ischgl
2010
37,44
5,83
5
45
610400951
HUBER Nina
SK Kappl
2010
38,08
6,47
6
48
600510801
KASPAR Emilia
SC Arlberg / T
2010
39,23
7,62
7
46
600511047
BRAND Ludovica
SC Arlberg / T
2010
39,75
8,14
DIS
44
600511240
BLATTMANN Stella
SC Arlberg / T
2010
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30331/results/classes?results_grid_view_2576404_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2576404_sort=1
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
64
600510425
HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009
31,82
0,00
2
63
606400740
PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009
32,03
0,21
3
66
612800178
ZANGERL Maria
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2009
32,69
0,87
4
70
607200628
MANGWETH Hanna
SK Nauders
2009
33,31
1,49
5
68
612800174
TSCHIDERER Lara
SC Pfunds
2009
33,35
1,53
6
65
601900156
SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009
33,96
2,14
7
69
604901661
PÖLL Sarah
SC Ischgl
2009
38,95
7,13
8
67
614000336
INFANGER Luana
SC Kaunertal
2009
39,27
7,45
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30331/results/classes?results_grid_view_2576404_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2576404_sort=1
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 1900 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
85
600510786
BARTELS Xante
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2008
30,31
0,00
2
82
600511241
BLATTMANN Alissa
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2008
31,70
1,39
3
86
604901658
ZEHNLE Nina
HEAD
SC Ischgl
2008
32,47
2,16
4
83
607200635
PEDROLINI Johanna
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2008
32,67
2,36
5
79
621700386
WINKLER Theresa
SPV Fiss
2008
34,22
3,91
6
84
604901655
LADNER Hannah
VÖLKL
SC Ischgl
2008
34,78
4,47
7
81
604901654
WALSER Theresa
ATOMIC
SC Ischgl
2008
37,25
6,94
NAS
80
612800169
PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30331/results/classes?results_grid_view_2576404_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2576404_sort=1
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
16
624700103
JUEN Theo
SC Tobadill
2012
32,92
0,00
2
14
612800177
PATIGLER Luis
SALOMON
SC Pfunds
2012
33,19
0,27
3
10
624700104
WECHNER Sandro
SC Tobadill
2012
35,43
2,51
4
9
614000365
ECKHART Felix
SC Kaunertal
2012
39,08
6,16
5
11
610400976
ZANGERLE Thomas
ATOMIC
SK Kappl
2012
39,09
6,17
6
12
611500367
LEDERLE Clemens
SV Zams Winter
2012
44,67
11,75
7
15
604901737
WOLF Paul
SC Ischgl
2012
45,39
12,47
NIZ
13
600510796
STROLZ Luis
SC Arlberg / T
2012
DIS
8
622401649
STOCK Markus
SK Ladis
2012
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30331/results/classes?results_grid_view_2576404_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2576404_sort=1
15 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
32
604901669
WALSER Emil
SALOMON
SC Ischgl
2011
31,84
0,00
2
37
614000373
STADLWIESER Fabian
ATOMIC
SC Kaunertal
2011
32,39
0,55
3
30
614000356
HAFELE Julius
SC Kaunertal
2011
33,29
1,45
4
40
607200665
PARTH Joel Paul
SK Nauders
2011
35,82
3,98
5
35
607200652
HANGL Josef
SK Nauders
2011
36,97
5,13
6
29
611500299
POLMANS Simon
SV Zams Winter
2011
37,93
6,09
7
41
611500380
HAMERLE Simon
SV Zams Winter
2011
38,08
6,24
8
28
604901704
KURZ Raphael
SC Ischgl
2011
40,36
8,52
9
27
610400983
HUBER David
SK Kappl
2011
40,53
8,69
10
31
624700105
PFEIFER Albert
SC Tobadill
2011
41,36
9,52
11
33
607200654
ZEGG Tobia
SK Nauders
2011
49,20
17,36
NAS
34
604901696
JEHLE Luis
SC Ischgl
2011
DIS
39
607200649
THEISEN Lars
SK Nauders
2011
DIS
38
600510812
LADNER Lukas
SC Arlberg / T
2011
DIS
36
607200651
FOLIE Eliah
SK Nauders
2011
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30331/results/classes?results_grid_view_2576404_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2576404_sort=1
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
60
607200644
MORITZ Paul
SK Nauders
2010
33,00
0,00
2
58
611500305
KOPP Josef
SV Zams Winter
2010
33,31
0,31
3
53
611500366
LEDERLE Paul
SV Zams Winter
2010
34,06
1,06
4
54
600510795
STROLZ Emil
FISCHER
SC Arlberg / T
2010
35,62
2,62
5
59
607200648
SEIFERT Noah
HEAD
SK Nauders
2010
36,36
3,36
6
62
607200614
SPÖTTL Gabriel
SK Nauders
2010
37,52
4,52
7
57
622401674
HEISELER Elia
SK Ladis
2010
37,59
4,59
8
55
604901667
WALSER Tim
SC Ischgl
2010
38,99
5,99
9
52
600510872
KLIMMER Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2010
39,73
6,73
10
61
600510832
TATSCHL Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2010
42,09
9,09
NAS
50
610400962
RUDIGIER Jannis
SK Kappl
2010
DIS
56
604901685
KURZ Matteo
SC Ischgl
2010
DIS
51
622401682
THURNER Raphael
ROSSIGNOL
SK Ladis
2010
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30331/results/classes?results_grid_view_2576404_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2576404_sort=1
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
78
604901632
HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009
31,44
0,00
2
73
607200625
ZEGG Martino
ATOMIC
SK Nauders
2009
34,73
3,29
3
72
607200631
FOLIE David
SK Nauders
2009
35,97
4,53
4
77
621700409
KRISMER Raphael
SPV Fiss
2009
37,25
5,81
5
71
608700849
HÖPPERGER Luca
SC Serfaus
2009
37,71
6,27
6
75
607200605
FEDERSPIEL David
SK Nauders
2009
38,05
6,61
7
76
610400974
HUBER Simon
SK Kappl
2009
39,59
8,15
DIS
74
614000355
HAFELE Theo
ATOMIC
SC Kaunertal
2009
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30331/results/classes?results_grid_view_2576404_direction=desc&results_grid_view_2576404_sort=1
16 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 1900 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
92
607200570
KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008
30,25
0,00
2
98
612800168
KLEINHANS Felix
ATOMIC
SC Pfunds
2008
30,34
0,09
3
93
607200618
FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
ATOMIC
SK Nauders
2008
30,49
0,24
4
87
611500342
CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008
30,70
0,45
5
96
600510233
BRAND Hieronymus
ATOMIC
SC Arlberg / T
2008
30,79
0,54
6
99
600510412
GLOS Maximilian
FISCHER
SC Arlberg / T
2008
31,95
1,70
7
91
607200619
FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008
32,31
2,06
8
102
600510421
HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008
32,39
2,14
9
88
612800162
HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008
32,75
2,50
10
90
611500322
ZANGERLE Matthäus
ATOMIC
SV Zams Winter
2008
33,85
3,60
11
89
604901637
ZANGERL Luca
SC Ischgl
2008
34,28
4,03
12
101
622401667
KÖHLE Manuel
SK Ladis
2008
34,63
4,38
NAS
94
611500229
HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008
DIS
100
600510196
FALCH Paul Anton
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2008
DIS
97
604901650
WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008
DIS
95
610400956
SAILER Tobias
SK Kappl
2008
16 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei