Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
7. Walgau-RAIFFEISEN-Schüler Cup
7AL072, Riesenslalom, 07.03.2020
, Brand
Walgau-RAIFFEISEN-Schüler-Cup Winter 2019/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 08.03.2020 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
7
704100423
MATHES Lara Valeria
WSV Nenzing
2012
47,98
0,00
2
1
708800666
TSCHANN Amalia
WSV Sonntag
2012
53,24
5,26
3
6
708800582
SCHÄFER Felicitas
FISCHER
WSV Sonntag
2012
53,37
5,39
4
4
708700151
STARK Theresa
USV BLONS
2012
54,44
6,46
5
3
704100395
SIESS Zoe
WSV Nenzing
2012
1:03,47
15,49
6
5
708700152
HOSTENKAMP Ida
USV BLONS
2012
1:04,85
16,87
7
8
704100428
OBERPARLEITER Emma
WSV Nenzing
2012
1:04,90
16,92
NAS
2
704100419
BEYWEISS Martina
WSV Nenzing
2012
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
21
710000550
ALLGÄUER Noelia
USV Thüringerberg
2011
46,47
0,00
2
17
704100439
HINTERREITER Mia
WSV Nenzing
2011
53,75
7,28
3
19
707100296
RUNG Louisa
SC Beschling
2011
53,84
7,37
4
24
700901102
THOMA Johanna
WSV Bludenz
2011
54,53
8,06
5
23
703701434
WINKLER Klara
WSV Ludesch
2011
58,01
11,54
6
16
704300632
JENNY Theresa
WSV Raggal
2011
58,05
11,58
7
20
704100422
MATHES Leni Valentina
WSV Nenzing
2011
1:27,45
40,98
NAS
22
722700027
RICKENBACH Lara
USV St.Gerold
2011
DIS
18
704100390
JEHLE Anna
WSV Nenzing
2011
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
42
704100415
HÖBER Joline
WSV Nenzing
2010
43,90
0,00
2
38
703701380
WETZLINGER Hannah
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Ludesch
2010
48,41
4,51
3
39
703701272
SIEGL Paulina
WSV Ludesch
2010
49,43
5,53
4
43
704100406
TSCHANN Johanna
WSV Nenzing
2010
49,45
5,55
5
40
707100285
AMMANN Laura
SC Beschling
2010
53,22
9,32
6
45
703701215
WÜRBEL Teresa
WSV Ludesch
2010
1:01,21
17,31
7
44
703701235
LEIDINGER Rabea
WSV Ludesch
2010
1:13,45
29,55
NAS
46
703701231
NEUBACHER Mia
WSV Ludesch
2010
NAS
41
722700028
ZECH Noemi
USV St.Gerold
2010
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
61
707100283
MAYER Clara
SC Beschling
2009
46,48
0,00
2
54
704100431
ECKER Malaika
WSV Nenzing
2009
47,59
1,11
3
58
708100508
NIGSCH Aurelia
WSV Fontanella
2009
47,83
1,35
4
57
704100386
GREUSSING Lilli Olivia
WSV Nenzing
2009
48,82
2,34
5
55
700901144
LARCHER Miriam
WSV Bludenz
2009
49,49
3,01
6
59
703701433
WINKLER Ida
WSV Ludesch
2009
52,33
5,85
7
53
707100293
WACHTER Alice
SC Beschling
2009
53,52
7,04
8
60
700901101
THOMA Sophia-Maria
WSV Bludenz
2009
54,00
7,52
9
56
707100295
RAINER Leonie
SC Beschling
2009
1:00,89
14,41
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
4 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
78
704100366
DOBLER Magdalena
WSV Nenzing
2008
42,12
0,00
2
77
701500897
TECKLENBURG Valentina
SC Bürs
2008
42,78
0,66
3
79
707100287
TIEFENTHALER Lina
SC Beschling
2008
47,48
5,36
NAS
76
722700014
KÜNG Karin
USV St.Gerold
2008
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
7 Athleten
U14 w (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
92
703701201
NESSLER Mia
ATOMIC
WSV Ludesch
2007
55,42
0,00
2
88
707100281
KAUFMANN Alina
SC Beschling
2007
57,91
2,49
3
89
704100374
WOLF Nina
WSV Nenzing
2006
58,25
2,83
4
91
704100404
TSCHANN Verena
WSV Nenzing
2006
1:00,26
4,84
5
94
704100365
DOBLER Clara
WSV Nenzing
2006
1:01,25
5,83
6
90
708100499
NIGSCH Viktoria
WSV Fontanella
2007
1:04,42
9,00
7
93
704100391
WALLIS Stella
WSV Nenzing
2006
1:12,77
17,35
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
5 Athleten
U16 w (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
104
708700149
DROZ Lorie
USV BLONS
2005
56,56
0,00
2
101
704100377
SIESS Amelie
WSV Nenzing
2004
59,90
3,34
3
102
707100267
BECK Sophie
SC Beschling
2005
1:03,07
6,51
4
103
707100248
SZEVERINSKI Annika
SC Beschling
2004
1:04,04
7,48
NAS
100
708800436
MARTIN Laurena
WSV Sonntag
2005
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
1 Athlet
U21 w (weiblich, 1990 - 2001)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
111
703700726
DÜNSER Eva-Maria
WSV Ludesch
1998
2:32,48
0,00
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
10
708700150
VALLAZZA Lasse
USV BLONS
2012
47,50
0,00
2
9
704100420
GREUSSING Oskar
FISCHER
WSV Nenzing
2012
51,37
3,87
3
11
722700026
NIGSCH Magnus
USV St.Gerold
2012
56,02
8,52
4
15
704300655
JENNY Adrian
WSV Raggal
2012
1:06,18
18,68
5
13
700901145
LARCHER Rafael
WSV Bludenz
2012
1:06,33
18,83
NAS
14
704300677
BURTSCHER Hannes
WSV Raggal
2012
DIS
12
704300674
RIEPL Franz
WSV Raggal
2012
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
13 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
27
704100392
DOBLER Felix
WSV Nenzing
2011
44,25
0,00
2
30
704100417
EGGER Noah
WSV Nenzing
2011
49,11
4,86
3
36
708800568
KLEBER Mattheo
WSV Sonntag
2011
49,92
5,67
4
29
700901219
SCHULER Lukas
WSV Bludenz
2011
50,91
6,66
5
25
703701214
SEEBERGER Julian
WSV Ludesch
2011
51,20
6,95
6
33
708800569
MÜLLER David
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Sonntag
2011
51,26
7,01
7
31
704100413
HEINGÄRTNER Pio
WSV Nenzing
2011
52,28
8,03
8
28
703701378
NIGSCH Lias
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Ludesch
2011
53,03
8,78
9
35
702100938
MAGHÖRNDL Raphael
SK Frastanz
2011
55,40
11,15
10
34
708100524
KONZETT Noel
WSV Fontanella
2011
55,89
11,64
11
37
704300755
OBERBACHER Benedikt
WSV Raggal
2011
58,23
13,98
12
32
704300697
WÖTZEL Marian Walter
WSV Raggal
2011
59,81
15,56
13
26
704300643
GASSNER Elias
WSV Raggal
2011
1:02,64
18,39
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
6 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
50
707100284
MAYER Alexander
SC Beschling
2010
44,74
0,00
2
47
708800524
DÜNSER Manuel
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Sonntag
2010
45,56
0,82
3
51
704300603
ELLER Manuel
WSV Raggal
2010
46,50
1,76
4
48
708800532
SCHÄFER Konstantin
WSV Sonntag
2010
46,90
2,16
5
52
703701280
MALIN Julian
WSV Ludesch
2010
51,86
7,12
6
49
704100412
MANGENG Linas
WSV Nenzing
2010
52,65
7,91
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
14 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
62
708800537
MARTIN Emilian
KAESTLE
WSV Sonntag
2009
43,18
0,00
2
70
710000546
ALLGÄUER Emilian
USV Thüringerberg
2009
45,14
1,96
3
65
708800556
DÜNSER Samuel
WSV Sonntag
2009
45,96
2,78
4
63
704300568
GASSNER Tobias
WSV Raggal
2009
47,12
3,94
5
73
703701153
VONBRÜL Frederik
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Ludesch
2009
47,46
4,28
6
69
702100891
MAGHÖRNDL Julian
SK Frastanz
2009
47,68
4,50
7
74
703701264
NIGSCH Laurel
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Ludesch
2009
50,35
7,17
8
66
703701466
BURTSCHER Michael
WSV Ludesch
2009
51,02
7,84
9
67
700901111
SIMMA Benjamin
WSV Bludenz
2009
53,66
10,48
10
64
702101013
GRABHER Liam
SK Frastanz
2009
56,36
13,18
11
68
704100389
EGGER Jakob
WSV Nenzing
2009
2:02,15
1:18,97
NAS
75
703701277
BURTSCHER Jonas
WSV Ludesch
2009
NAS
72
700901136
MATHIS Leon
WSV Bludenz
2009
DIS
71
700901218
CHMIEL Robin
WSV Bludenz
2009
14 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
85
707100286
BECK Lorenz
FISCHER
SC Beschling
2008
41,51
0,00
2
84
703701263
SIEGL Emilian
WSV Ludesch
2008
42,47
0,96
3
82
708800516
MÜLLER Michael
WSV Sonntag
2008
42,55
1,04
4
86
710000517
DÜNSER Nico
USV Thüringerberg
2008
47,37
5,86
5
80
704100370
SUMMER Klaus
WSV Nenzing
2008
48,93
7,42
6
81
707100282
AMMANN Samuel
SC Beschling
2008
50,84
9,33
7
87
704100405
TSCHANN Moritz
WSV Nenzing
2008
51,79
10,28
8
83
704100379
DREXEL Julius Christian
WSV Nenzing
2008
53,22
11,71
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
5 Athleten
U14 m (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
95
703701008
SEEBERGER Jonas
HEAD
WSV Ludesch
2006
56,20
0,00
2
96
703701040
HANDLOS Max
HEAD
WSV Ludesch
2007
56,55
0,35
3
98
708700138
DOMIG Lukas
USV BLONS
2007
56,57
0,37
4
99
707100247
TIEFENTHALER Jan
SC Beschling
2007
58,07
1,87
5
97
703701098
VONBRÜL Felix
WSV Ludesch
2006
1:01,43
5,23
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
5 Athleten
U16 m (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
108
704300468
SCHÄFER Jonas
KAESTLE
WSV Raggal
2005
55,77
0,00
2
107
704300475
BURTSCHER Niklas
WSV Raggal
2005
56,84
1,07
3
109
707100230
TIEFENTHALER Luca
SC Beschling
2005
57,54
1,77
4
105
704100368
DREXEL Vincent Luis
WSV Nenzing
2005
58,37
2,60
5
106
707100280
KONZETT Leon
SC Beschling
2005
58,74
2,97
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
NAS
110
704300474
BURTSCHER Mario
WSV Raggal
2003
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/races/30295/results/classes
2 Athleten
U21 m (männlich, 1990 - 2001)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
112
704100317
MEIER Luca
WSV Nenzing
1999
55,94
0,00
2
113
708700102
STARK Philip
USV BLONS
1999
56,19
0,25
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei