Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
BC RSL Schüler/Jugend
6AL723P, Riesenslalom, 01.03.2020
, Wettersteinbahnen Ehrwald
RE Bezirkscup Sch/Jgd 19/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 01.03.2020 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30237/results/classes
10 Athleten
Schüler U13/U14 - weiblich (2006 - 2007)
Zuschlag: 120,62
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
108
614700198
MAIR Allegra
SV Weißenbach
2007
49,83
0,00
14,60
2
102
601600668
SPIELMANN Laura
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007
51,16
1,33
41,95
3
107
606600927
WOHLGENANNT Maria
SK Lermoos
2007
51,90
2,07
57,16
4
106
601600650
SCHENNACH Leonie
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006
52,26
2,43
64,56
5
103
606600881
HOFHERR Ilvy
SK Lermoos
2007
55,66
5,83
134,47
6
109
606600928
WOHLGENANNT Sophia
SK Lermoos
2007
55,92
6,09
139,82
7
104
606600813
SCHUSTER Miriam
SK Lermoos
2006
56,75
6,92
156,89
8
110
601600679
BLAZEVIC Zoe
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007
1:00,15
10,32
226,80
NAS
105
600900507
KLOTZ Selina
SC Berwang
2006
NAS
101
610600402
DOBLER Julia
SC Vils
2007
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30237/results/classes
4 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 - weiblich (2004 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 120,62
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
111
610600379
SCHRETTER Lara
SC Vils
2005
49,60
0,00
9,87
2
114
606600880
HOFHERR Eva
SK Lermoos
2005
49,81
0,21
14,19
3
112
600900478
MÜLLER Rebecca
SC Berwang
2005
49,83
0,23
14,60
4
113
606600803
LAGG Anna-Lena
SK Lermoos
2004
56,38
6,78
149,28
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30237/results/classes
3 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Zuschlag: 120,62
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
118
611200284
WEIRATHER Linda
SV Wängle
2002
49,12
0,00
0,00
2
115
610600372
OSTHEIMER Antonia
SC Vils
2003
51,25
2,13
43,80
3
119
610600358
GUPPENBERGER Lena
SC Vils
2003
54,24
5,12
105,28
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30237/results/classes
2 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1900 - 2001)
Zuschlag: 120,62
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
117
610600348
ERD Johanna
SC Vils
2001
50,24
0,00
23,03
2
116
610600349
ERD Katharina
SC Vils
1999
52,94
2,70
78,55
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30237/results/classes
9 Athleten
Schüler U13/U14 - männlich (2006 - 2007)
Zuschlag: 161,07
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
124
617500150
SINGER Lukas
SPV Stanzach
2006
50,71
0,00
51,05
2
120
612700211
SINGER David
WSV Höfen
2007
50,98
0,27
56,70
3
123
606900090
BADER Fabian
SC Musau
2007
52,07
1,36
79,51
4
121
606700135
NAGELE Andreas
SC Lähn
2007
52,90
2,19
96,88
5
127
614700204
KERBER Julian
SV Weißenbach
2007
55,50
4,79
151,28
6
126
610600394
SCHRETTER Michael
SC Vils
2006
55,96
5,25
160,91
NAS
128
606600844
STROBL Luca
SK Lermoos
2007
NAS
122
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
NIZ
125
601600661
SPIELMANN Julian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30237/results/classes
5 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 1900 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 161,07
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
130
608000744
WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005
48,27
0,00
0,00
2
129
601600646
SCHENNACH Florian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
48,79
0,52
10,88
3
131
610600373
OSTHEIMER Nicolas
SC Vils
2005
49,42
1,15
24,06
4
132
612700197
HERZINGER Lukas
WSV Höfen
2004
49,88
1,61
33,69
5
133
611200323
PRESSLAUER Jonas
SV Wängle
2005
51,12
2,85
59,63
5 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei