Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin - RSL
6AL527P, Riesenslalom, 09.02.2020
, Hinterthiersee
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2019/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennung
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennliste
Informationen zur Nennung
false
client
0
/races/30221/registrations
180 Athleten
Nennliste
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
600300672
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
ROSSIGNOL
SC Alpbach
2005
600300715
SCHNEIDER Julia
SC Alpbach
2006
600300786
MOSER Maria
SC Alpbach
2006
600300892
JÜRGES Emily
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2004
600300894
TRAPL Moritz
VÖLKL
SC Alpbach
2004
600509743
ESS Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2005
600509815
LAPPER Paulina
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
600510785
BARTELS Casper
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
600511031
TRAXL Nico
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
600802081
RAINER Alexander
FISCHER
SC Axams
2004
600900478
MÜLLER Rebecca
SC Berwang
2005
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
601600646
SCHENNACH Florian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
601600684
HOZMANN Rudolf
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
601600703
REITER Larissa
ROSSIGNOL
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006
601701838
KUCERA Josef
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2004
601701864
KUCERA Elisabeth
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2006
602100321
PIRKNER Leon
TSV Fulpmes
2005
602400616
HAAS Matteo
SALOMON
WSV Gerlos
2004
602400642
HAUSER Casper
WSV Gerlos
2007
602500631
WACHTER Simon
SALOMON
SK Götzens
2004
602500732
HÖRTNAGL Nico
FISCHER
SK Götzens
2004
602500855
PRAXMARER David
SK Götzens
2006
603500759
RIEDMANN Christopher
HEAD
SK Hopfgarten
2004
604801552
FENDER Stefan
SC Sölden
2004
604801662
SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004
604801765
KNEISL Severin
SC Sölden
2005
604801825
SCHÖPF Maria
SC Sölden
2007
604801856
ARNOLD Vanessa
SC Sölden
2006
604901623
KURZ Tobias
HEAD
SC Ischgl
2007
605301269
WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007
605404196
MILLINGER Lisa
SC St.Johann / T
2005
605404226
HARASSER Malena
SC St.Johann / T
2006
605404236
SEISENBACHER Sanja
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007
605404237
SEISENBACHER Johanna
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007
605404258
HUTTER Anna
SC St.Johann / T
2007
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
605801881
NADERHIRN Kilian
FISCHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
605801996
PARTEL Johannes
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kirchberg / T
2007
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
606016036
KAUFMANN Christian
FISCHER
K.S.C.
2004
606021554
RESCH Madlen
K.S.C.
2007
606200402
BICHLER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Kramsach
2006
606306457
SCHWAB Lara
ATOMIC
KSV
2006
606400742
EROGLU Silan
ROSSIGNOL
SK Landeck
2007
606500207
HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005
606600880
HOFHERR Eva
SK Lermoos
2005
606800722
HOTTER David
HEAD
SC Mayrhofen
2007
607000637
MUIGG Manuel
FISCHER
SC Mutters
2004
607000665
FLUNGER Anna
SC Mutters
2006
607200534
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2006
607200592
FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006
607200637
DILITZ Luis Jakob
SK Nauders
2005
607400608
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2004
607400650
MAIR Lena
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2006
607400671
HOFER Alban
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2007
607400675
STERN Romana
WSV Neustift
2005
607400677
AUER Nevio
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2007
607400722
PUJIC David
WSV Neustift
2006
607500122
STEFAN Dominik
SC Niederthai
2005
607500144
FALKNER Lea
FISCHER
SC Niederthai
2006
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
WSV Reith / A
2006
608000744
WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005
608506249
STEFKINA Alessandra
SC Seefeld
2004
608506288
SCHRÖDER Nicklas
SC Seefeld
2005
608506436
STIEBLEICHINGER Clara
SC Seefeld
2005
608800390
KNOFLACH Christoph
SV Sistrans
2005
608900697
GRAUPP-RIEGLER Elisa
FISCHER
SC Hall - Absam
2004
608900720
HRGIC Lana
ROSSIGNOL
SC Hall - Absam
2005
608900738
PIELER Lukas
SC Hall - Absam
2005
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
608900774
KLOTZ Benjamin
SC Hall - Absam
2004
609000426
KUPFNER Marc
WSV Söll
2005
609000427
WIDAUER Isabell
WSV Söll
2005
609000429
BURGHART Cosmo
WSV Söll
2004
609000430
BURGHART Kian
WSV Söll
2005
609000436
EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007
609300852
WAROSCHITZ Maja
ATOMIC
SK Schwaz
2006
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
609400487
LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004
609600419
ZERF Georges
SC Steinach
2007
609901109
JAMSCHEK Niklas
SK Telfs
2007
609901180
KLEINLERCHER Julian
SK Telfs
2005
610100509
MAIRHOFER Alena
SV Thiersee
2006
610100539
STEINER Antonia
FISCHER
SV Thiersee
2007
610500192
RAICH Leonie
FISCHER
SV Wenns
2005
610500193
RAICH Fabian
SV Wenns
2007
610500244
SANDVIK Oscar
HEAD
SV Wenns
2004
610700274
MAIR Rene
SC Volders
2005
610700280
PITTRACHER Tobias
ATOMIC
SC Volders
2004
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
611000533
ACHLEITNER Paula
SC Waidring
2005
611000561
PÜHRINGER Victoria
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2006
611000589
FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005
611000592
BRANDTNER Christoph
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2005
611100459
WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006
611100471
KRAPF Samuel
WSV Wattens
2006
611200323
PRESSLAUER Jonas
SV Wängle
2005
611400943
ZASS Zoe
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2004
611400962
SCHARF Lukas
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2006
611500219
RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007
611500225
RUELAND Mona
SV Zams Winter
2005
611500233
WILLE Felix
HEAD
SV Zams Winter
2004
611500285
SCHÜTZ Dana
FISCHER
SV Zams Winter
2007
611500291
SCHÜTZ Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2006
611600455
HÖLLWARTH Lara
VÖLKL
WSV Fügen
2006
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
611600475
EBERHARTER Sarah
WSV Fügen
2007
611700311
IRVING Jack
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
611700353
FANKHAUSER Rosina
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
611700361
KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007
611700362
DENGG Josef
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
611700363
FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007
611800778
EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006
611900298
IVANOVA Ivana
ROSSIGNOL
SKITRI Zirl
2006
612800142
KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004
612800152
ZANGERL Raphael
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2005
612800157
OEG Elisa
SC Pfunds
2006
612800163
TSCHIDERER Elias
SC Pfunds
2007
613100268
PÖLL Simon
SV Oberperfuss
2004
613100269
GUNDACKER Angelina
SV Oberperfuss
2004
613100282
POELL Valentin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Oberperfuss
2007
613301065
LINTNER Leon
WSV Schwoich
2004
613301066
LINTNER Chantal
WSV Schwoich
2005
613900291
JENEWEIN Mattias
ATOMIC
SV Matrei
2007
614300333
STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006
614700198
MAIR Allegra
SV Weißenbach
2007
614900281
PICHLER Paula
FISCHER
SC Aldrans
2005
614900312
DRAXL Leni
SC Aldrans
2007
615000513
SCHWAIGER Paula
SK Going
2006
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
615406313
WURM Leo
SALOMON
WSV Wiesing
2007
615901057
RAINER Florian
FISCHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2005
615901115
WALLNER Tobias
HEAD
SC Fieberbrunn
2006
616100135
DEUTSCHMANN Lara
HEAD
SV Arzl
2007
616100142
WINKLER Felix
SV Arzl
2007
616200612
TREICHL Sebastian
SV Scheffau
2006
616200619
STEINER Christoph
SV Scheffau
2005
616200654
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
ROSSIGNOL
SV Scheffau
2007
616400865
TEPLAN Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005
617101838
BACHER Ronja
WSV Tux
2007
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
618400314
GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004
618600724
ROGL Maximilian
HEAD
SC Itter
2005
620100228
GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
620100239
ZOLLER Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
620100294
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
620400172
NEURAUTER Rene
ATOMIC
SC Haiming
2005
620500267
HAAS Noah
SALOMON
WSV Weerberg
2006
621300586
LADSTÄTTER Giacomo
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2004
621700266
ACHENRAINER Paul
SPV Fiss
2005
621700274
GEIGER Hannah
SPV Fiss
2006
621700337
WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006
621800148
KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007
621800154
NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006
622401619
FALKNER Simon
ATOMIC
SK Ladis
2006
622500073
PLÖRER Johannes
SPV Patsch
2005
622500074
PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006
623600601
BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006
624200260
DOBLER Sina
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Zaunhof
2005
624400127
FILZ Ileana
HEAD
SV Mieders
2006
624400128
NEUNER Paul
SV Mieders
2006
625100484
ORTNER Leonie
Union-Villgraten
2005
626400588
GRUMER Erik Lenox
HEAD
SC Hinterthiersee
2006
628100924
STÖGER Hannes
FISCHER
SC Wildschönau
2005
628101104
LINDNER Maria
SALOMON
SC Wildschönau
2007
628101179
LENGAUER Kilian
SC Wildschönau
2005
631800127
SCHULER Elisa
ROSSIGNOL
SV Leins
2007
632300210
WALDER Florian
SC Hochpustertal
2004
632300234
WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006
632300329
FÜRHAPTER Laurin
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2007
632300333
KLEINLERCHER Selina
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2004
632300346
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
SC Hochpustertal
2006
632300347
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2006
632900029
WINKLER Florian
HEAD
WSV Karres
2004
632900044
STINIG Joshua
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Karres
2006
180 Athleten