Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
G.A.S. Lungauer Bezirkscup (Kinder)
4AL112, Slalom, 22.02.2020
, Katschberg/Gamskogellift
G.A.S Lungauer Bezirkscup 2019
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30217/results/classes
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
410000139
AIGNER Verena
USK Muhr
2012
(45,97)
44,00
44,00
0,00
2
2
409500299
BON Nicolina
USK St. Michael
2012
(49,03)
46,56
46,56
2,56
3
4
407800291
SCHOKLITSCH Lilian Marie
USC Mauterndorf
2012
47,16
(48,77)
47,16
3,16
4
3
405800140
SANTNER Laura
USV Unternberg
2012
(53,77)
53,71
53,71
9,71
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30217/results/classes
6 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
406500063
LANKMAIR Michaela
ASVÖ SC Lessach
2011
39,81
(40,95)
39,81
0,00
2
10
409500292
SCHLICK Elisabeth
USK St. Michael
2011
39,90
(40,48)
39,90
0,09
3
7
410000132
GALLER Luisa Marie
USK Muhr
2011
(42,84)
42,02
42,02
2,21
4
5
405400366
GASPAR Leonie
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2011
(44,29)
43,72
43,72
3,91
5
8
405800135
WIND Anna
USV Unternberg
2011
(45,82)
44,84
44,84
5,03
NAS
9
409500321
LÜFTENEGGER Mia
USK St. Michael
2011
NAS
0,00
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30217/results/classes
3 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
13
409500295
PURKRABEK Emily
USK St. Michael
2010
36,29
(1:06,98)
36,29
0,00
2
11
405400363
BAUER Magdalena
ATOMIC
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2010
(39,82)
39,42
39,42
3,13
3
12
407800287
LÜFTENEGGER Anna
HEAD
USC Mauterndorf
2010
(40,79)
40,48
40,48
4,19
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30217/results/classes
3 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
15
405800128
SAMPL Hannah
USV Unternberg
2009
(41,91)
40,38
40,38
0,00
2
14
407800286
PIFFL PERCEVIC Florentina
USC Mauterndorf
2009
(41,07)
40,45
40,45
0,07
3
16
405400367
PAYER Sonja
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2009
43,79
(44,14)
43,79
3,41
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30217/results/classes
2 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
18
409500277
PANKRATZ Viktoria
ATOMIC
USK St. Michael
2008
35,98
DIS
35,98
0,00
2
17
405400328
SAMPL Marie-Christin
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008
37,71
NIZ
37,71
1,73
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30217/results/classes
4 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
20
405400368
FANNINGER Luis
ATOMIC
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2011
(39,27)
38,77
38,77
0,00
2
21
410000136
WIND Fabian
USK Muhr
2011
41,13
(47,88)
41,13
2,36
3
19
409500306
PRITZ Martin
USK St. Michael
2011
45,13
(46,02)
45,13
6,36
4
22
407800294
PURKRABEK Hubert
USC Mauterndorf
2011
(50,98)
49,61
49,61
10,84
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30217/results/classes
4 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
24
409500298
BON Matteo
USK St. Michael
2010
(39,82)
38,37
38,37
0,00
2
23
409500307
WÖGERER Felix
USK St. Michael
2010
(39,12)
39,11
39,11
0,74
3
26
409500309
HARTSLEBEN Fabian
USK St. Michael
2010
40,18
DIS
40,18
1,81
4
25
405400371
ADELBRECHT Jeremia
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2010
(49,28)
46,93
46,93
8,56
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30217/results/classes
6 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
30
409500281
SCHLICK Johannes
USK St. Michael
2009
DIS
35,12
35,12
0,00
2
32
407800280
SCHOKLITSCH Ben
USC Mauterndorf
2009
(37,68)
37,33
37,33
2,21
3
28
405400369
PFEIFENBERGER Martin
ATOMIC
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2009
(39,14)
38,30
38,30
3,18
4
27
410000137
ROSSMANN Julian
USK Muhr
2009
NIZ
39,16
39,16
4,04
5
31
410000131
GRIESSNER Fabian
USK Muhr
2009
(41,67)
39,70
39,70
4,58
6
29
405400370
KARNER Michael
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2009
(43,89)
42,55
42,55
7,43
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30217/results/classes
5 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
33
405400331
PAGITSCH Nico
ATOMIC
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008
35,58
NIZ
35,58
0,00
2
35
405400332
SEIFTER Sebastian
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008
NIZ
36,03
36,03
0,45
3
36
405800129
WIND Paul
USV Unternberg
2008
(40,96)
39,86
39,86
4,28
4
34
405400351
WIELAND Simon
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008
40,87
(41,90)
40,87
5,29
5
37
405800139
SANTNER Andreas
USV Unternberg
2008
(48,33)
41,66
41,66
6,08
5 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei