Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Bezirkscup Schüler
6AL408P, Slalom, 05.01.2020
, Hochfilzen- Tirol
KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 19/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30101/starters
71 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
Pkt.
1
601301071
RIESER Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2006
U14 w
254,13
2
611401025
PALL Klara
SC Westendorf
2006
U14 w
374,78
3
605404226
HARASSER Malena
SC St.Johann / T
2006
U14 w
245,99
4
611401024
ENTLEITNER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2006
U14 w
288,92
5
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
U14 w
137,33
6
611000561
PÜHRINGER Victoria
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2006
U14 w
120,38
7
611401019
WALTER Anna
SC Westendorf
2006
U14 w
251,81
8
615901167
BRENNER Heidi
SC Fieberbrunn
2006
U14 w
289,70
9
605404258
HUTTER Anna
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U14 w
10
615000513
SCHWAIGER Paula
SK Going
2006
U14 w
11
605301319
HALLER Alina
SC Jochberg
2007
U14 w
12
605404293
STEINER Mona
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U14 w
13
606021554
RESCH Madlen
K.S.C.
2007
U14 w
14
605801982
GRÜNER Viktoria
SC Kirchberg / T
2007
U14 w
15
605404237
SEISENBACHER Johanna
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U14 w
16
601301077
RIESER Romy
SC Brixen / T
2007
U14 w
17
623600634
ZEHENTNER Sandra
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007
U14 w
18
605404236
SEISENBACHER Sanja
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U14 w
19
601301053
BUCHER Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2007
U14 w
20
605404230
MITAS Alina
SC St.Johann / T
2005
U16 w
270,13
21
606013813
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2005
U16 w
68,00
22
611400943
ZASS Zoe
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2004
U16 w
132,29
23
606020687
FUCHS Alessia Maria
K.S.C.
2005
U16 w
286,49
24
601301165
RABOU Noa
SC Brixen / T
2004
U16 w
174,43
25
605404196
MILLINGER Lisa
SC St.Johann / T
2005
U16 w
96,22
26
611000533
ACHLEITNER Paula
SC Waidring
2005
U16 w
164,48
27
605404605
SCHRATZBERGER Sarah
SC St.Johann / T
2005
U16 w
28
623600601
BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006
U14 m
205,68
29
605404451
MATEJKA Niklas
SC St.Johann / T
2006
U14 m
770,88
30
606012103
GANTSCHNIGG Thomas
K.S.C.
2006
U14 m
437,79
31
605301241
OBERHAUSER Florian
SC Jochberg
2006
U14 m
355,09
32
601301099
HAAS Julian
SC Brixen / T
2006
U14 m
354,70
33
615901115
WALLNER Tobias
HEAD
SC Fieberbrunn
2006
U14 m
242,79
34
606015213
DVORAK Sebastian
K.S.C.
2006
U14 m
303,87
35
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
U14 m
211,51
36
605801834
GUTENSOHN Lino
SC Kirchberg / T
2006
U14 m
270,94
37
618600746
FUCHS Jakob
SC Itter
2006
U14 m
796,88
38
605404075
TÖNIG Luis
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2006
U14 m
171,85
39
611400962
SCHARF Lukas
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2006
U14 m
138,83
40
601301166
EHLER Colin
SC Brixen / T
2006
U14 m
386,55
41
605801996
PARTEL Johannes
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kirchberg / T
2007
U14 m
42
605404302
ZIMMERMANN Fabio
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U14 m
43
606013836
HERBERT Tim
K.S.C.
2007
U14 m
44
605802094
HAUSER Maximilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2007
U14 m
45
623600652
KIRCHNER Niklas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007
U14 m
46
606018348
PROKOPETZ Felix
K.S.C.
2007
U14 m
47
611000595
SEISL Paul
SC Waidring
2007
U14 m
48
611401059
DICKSON-TURNER Lorenz
SC Westendorf
2007
U14 m
49
605301255
BACHLER Noah
SC Jochberg
2007
U14 m
50
606016029
HAIDACHER Paul
K.S.C.
2007
U14 m
51
605404268
EXENBERGER Christian
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U14 m
52
618600734
FELLER Martin
SC Itter
2007
U14 m
53
605301269
WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007
U14 m
54
611400939
FUCHS Matteo
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2007
U14 m
55
605404583
BIALAS Ioan
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U14 m
56
623700348
SEELÄNDER Moritz
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007
U14 m
57
611401055
ZASS Julian
SC Westendorf
2007
U14 m
58
610200553
TRIXL Stefan
SC Hochfilzen
2006
U14 m
59
618600724
ROGL Maximilian
HEAD
SC Itter
2005
U16 m
234,53
60
605801881
NADERHIRN Kilian
FISCHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
U16 m
124,56
61
603500759
RIEDMANN Christopher
HEAD
SK Hopfgarten
2004
U16 m
208,08
62
605801925
DAXER Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
2004
U16 m
333,24
63
616400865
TEPLAN Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005
U16 m
164,38
64
605802001
BULLINGA Josef
SC Kirchberg / T
2004
U16 m
297,48
65
611000589
FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005
U16 m
175,20
66
611000592
BRANDTNER Christoph
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2005
U16 m
234,64
67
615901057
RAINER Florian
FISCHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2005
U16 m
147,75
68
606101665
HOFER Leon
SC Kössen
2004
U16 m
311,69
69
605404372
DANNER Mario
SC St.Johann / T
2004
U16 m
305,22
70
605802102
HAUSER David
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
U16 m
284,29
71
606016036
KAUFMANN Christian
FISCHER
K.S.C.
2004
U16 m
144,49
71 Athleten