Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
1. Tiroler Ski Technik Opening
6AL802, Skibasics / Technikbewerb, 12.10.2019
, Stubaier Gletscher
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Nennung
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Nennliste
Informationen zur Nennung
false
client
0
/races/30065/registrations
81 Athleten
Nennliste
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
600300850
MOSER Fabian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2009
600510233
BRAND Hieronymus
ATOMIC
SC Arlberg / T
2008
600510412
GLOS Maximilian
FISCHER
SC Arlberg / T
2008
600510425
HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009
600801933
NAGL Hannah
ATOMIC
SC Axams
2009
601701903
HOFER Jan
VÖLKL
SC Ellmau
2009
602500812
ATLAGIC Vito
SK Götzens
2009
602500892
WAIBL Moritz
ATOMIC
SK Götzens
2009
604801832
GRÜNER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Sölden
2008
604801837
GSTREIN Niklas
HEAD
SC Sölden
2008
604801942
GURSCHLER Julian
HEAD
SC Sölden
2008
604901650
WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008
604901655
LADNER Hannah
VÖLKL
SC Ischgl
2008
604901658
ZEHNLE Nina
HEAD
SC Ischgl
2008
605200493
SCHMID Jasmin
FISCHER
SVJ
2008
605404131
TÖNIG Thomas
SC St.Johann / T
2008
605404330
PLATTNER Laurin
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Johann / T
2009
605404351
HIRNSBERGER Laura
SC St.Johann / T
2008
606013683
RASS Thomas Michael
FISCHER
K.S.C.
2009
606200439
BICHLER Isabella
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2009
606200442
GÖTZ Clemens
FISCHER
SC Kramsach
2009
606400740
PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009
606800703
HOFER Maria
SC Mayrhofen
2009
606800744
HOCHMUTH Matthäus
SC Mayrhofen
2008
607200618
FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
ATOMIC
SK Nauders
2008
607200619
FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008
607400663
PFURTSCHELLER Theresa
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2008
607400673
KINDL Vincent
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
607400674
PETSCHENIG Nika
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2008
607400688
FAPSO Sofia
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Neustift
2009
607400704
ULLMANN Lea - Anna
VÖLKL
WSV Neustift
2008
607400718
KIRCHMAIR Elias
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2008
607400736
HUBER Adrian
WSV Neustift
2008
607400744
RECHEIS Emily
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2009
607900828
FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008
607900833
MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008
607900841
SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009
608800462
KNOFLACH Valentina
SV Sistrans
2008
608800523
WIESER Severin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Sistrans
2009
609400485
BÖCK Alexander
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008
609400488
KARASEK Paula
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008
609400497
LÖSCHL Jakob
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008
609901083
GRÜNER Hanna
SK Telfs
2008
610100560
SEETHALER Raphaela
VÖLKL
SV Thiersee
2008
610700374
GEGENHUBER Felix
FISCHER
SC Volders
2008
611100502
KNAB Tobias
WSV Wattens
2009
611600479
STEINBERGER Emma
WSV Fügen
2008
611600481
EBNER Dominik
ATOMIC
WSV Fügen
2008
611700372
FANKHAUSER Paul
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2008
611700373
FANKHAUSER Theresa
WSV Hippach
2008
611800749
FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008
611800751
KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008
612800162
HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008
612800169
PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008
613301217
STEURER Michael
FISCHER
WSV Schwoich
2009
613900303
BAUER Lorena
SV Matrei
2009
614100282
MAIROSER Jonas
SV Natters
2008
614100285
ZIERL Rosa
SV Natters
2008
614300344
SCHMID Vincent
ATOMIC
SC St.Leonhard
2009
614300360
WALSER Anjan
SC St.Leonhard
2009
614900305
KINZNER Leni
SC Aldrans
2008
614900324
BERCHTOLD Leonard
SC Aldrans
2008
615100646
HUBER Adrian
SC Amras
2008
615406363
REITER Thomas
WSV Wiesing
2009
615406423
PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009
615406427
FEDRIZZI Hannah
FISCHER
WSV Wiesing
2009
616100133
GUNDOLF Eva
SV Arzl
2008
617101785
PEER Maria
WSV Tux
2008
619800214
ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009
619800216
FANKHAUSER Maximilian
HEAD
SC Kelchsau
2008
620100253
GSTREIN Gabriel
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
620100282
GRITSCH Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009
623600599
HUBER Klara
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008
626400589
GRUMER Elena
VÖLKL
SC Hinterthiersee
2008
626400591
KRÖLL Larissa
ATOMIC
SC Hinterthiersee
2009
626900332
GSTREIN Heidi Lena
SC Mils
2009
626900345
SEIBT Magdalena
SC Mils
2009
630000103
KRABICHLER Elisa
ATOMIC
SC Wald im Pitztal
2008
631800116
WURZER Theo
FISCHER
SV Leins
2009
631800119
STECHER David
ATOMIC
SV Leins
2009
631800128
SCHULER Marie
SV Leins
2009
81 Athleten