Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
40 Jahre VEREINSCUP SCN 2. LAUF 2020
Riesenslalom, 18.01.2020
, Niederthai - Wolfsegglift
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/29930/results/overall
18 Athleten
Damen
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
36
FALKNER Lea
FISCHER
SC Niederthai
2006
35,02
0,00
2
30
ZANGERLE Madeleine
SC Niederthai
2008
39,23
4,21
3
31
NEURAUTER Loreen
SC Niederthai
2008
39,26
4,24
4
29
BENTELE Romilda
SC Niederthai
2008
39,53
4,51
5
40
SCHMID Isabella
SC Niederthai
2004
39,77
4,75
6
15
RICHTER Lara
SC Niederthai
2012
45,17
10,15
7
14
SCHEIBER Antonia
SC Niederthai
2012
46,36
11,34
8
16
SCHMID Clara
SC Niederthai
2012
47,19
12,17
9
9
LEITER Eva
SC Niederthai
2013
52,79
17,77
10
5
SCHMID Julie
SC Niederthai
2014
53,33
18,31
11
12
SCHMID Lilli
SC Niederthai
2012
53,41
18,39
12
8
FALKNER Nele
SC Niederthai
2013
57,45
22,43
13
13
LEITER Hannah
SC Niederthai
2012
1:01,21
26,19
14
7
SCHEIBER Marlene
SC Niederthai
2013
1:04,21
29,19
15
4
GUFLER Sina
SC Niederthai
2014
1:07,38
32,36
16
1
RICHTER Nina
SC Niederthai
2015
1:36,65
1:01,63
NAS
18
ENNEMOSER Sarah
SC Niederthai
2011
NAS
6
ENNEMOSER Anna
SC Niederthai
2014
18 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29930/results/overall
24 Athleten
Herren
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
41
SCHMID Fabian
SC Niederthai
2004
34,44
0,00
2
37
FALKNER Julian
SC Niederthai
2006
35,90
1,46
3
35
LEITER Nils
SC Niederthai
2007
36,70
2,26
4
34
SCHMID Marcel
SC Niederthai
2007
37,33
2,89
4
28
LEITER Leo
SC Niederthai
2009
37,33
2,89
6
42
FALKNER Luca
SC Niederthai
2005
38,10
3,66
7
24
LEITER Robin
SC Niederthai
2009
38,83
4,39
8
23
NEURAUTER Elias
SC Niederthai
2010
39,22
4,78
9
32
FALKNER Luis
SC Niederthai
2008
40,00
5,56
10
22
SCHEIBER Matteo
SC Niederthai
2011
40,32
5,88
11
27
SCHMID Manuel
SC Niederthai
2009
40,88
6,44
12
21
FENDER Paul
SC Niederthai
2011
41,36
6,92
13
26
FALKNER Eric
SC Niederthai
2009
41,38
6,94
14
25
FALKNER Finn
SC Niederthai
2009
42,23
7,79
15
20
GRIESSER Elias
SC Niederthai
2011
47,20
12,76
16
11
SCHEIBER Elias
SC Niederthai
2013
54,81
20,37
17
17
GRIESSER Raphael
SC Niederthai
2012
55,43
20,99
18
10
BACUN Valentin
SC Niederthai
2013
58,64
24,20
19
19
BACUN Maximilian
SC Niederthai
2011
1:12,18
37,74
20
2
KAMMERLANDER Linus
SC Niederthai
2015
1:36,65
1:02,21
21
3
SCHEIBER Hugo
SC Niederthai
2016
1:57,06
1:22,62
NAS
38
MÜLLER Leon
SC Niederthai
2005
NAS
33
FALKNER David
SC Niederthai
2007
NIZ
39
STEFAN Dominik
SC Niederthai
2005
24 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei