Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Kitzsteinhorn Kindercup
4AL021, Riesenslalom, 05.01.2020
, Kaprun - Maiskogel
Kitzsteinhorn Kindercup 2019/2020
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/29899/results/classes
2 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
2
408900231
SCHWEINBERGER Evi
SK Viehhofen
2012
58,76
0,00
2
1
403200262
SCHWAIGER Simone
USC Rauris
2012
1:00,01
1,25
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29899/results/classes
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
405101994
OBERSCHNEIDER Celine
ATOMIC
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011
55,68
0,00
2
10
408900221
SCHWEINBERGER Leni
SK Viehhofen
2011
58,18
2,50
3
15
400600598
ESCHBACHER Leonie
SC Bruck
2011
59,64
3,96
4
14
401801268
BREITFUSS Magdalena
SC Kaprun
2011
1:01,25
5,57
5
13
403301419
KAUFMANN Nina
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011
1:05,11
9,43
6
7
401801257
GRAF Christina
ATOMIC
SC Kaprun
2011
1:05,76
10,08
7
12
400600624
GAPPMEIER Anna
SC Bruck
2011
1:06,15
10,47
8
16
401801273
REXEISEN Mona-Lisa
SC Kaprun
2011
1:07,55
11,87
NAS
9
400600616
HERZOG Sandra
SC Bruck
2011
DIS
8
400600625
VALSAMI Josefina
SC Bruck
2011
8,90
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29899/results/classes
16 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
29
403301472
GUMPOLD Zoe Sophie
VÖLKL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010
54,28
0,00
2
43
400600607
HERZOG Andrea
SC Bruck
2010
55,67
1,39
3
30
403301396
GRÜNWALD Sophie
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010
56,34
2,06
4
39
403301552
IHRENBERGER Helene
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010
56,58
2,30
5
32
401801299
FOKROTA Beatrise
SC Kaprun
2010
57,07
2,79
6
38
409600663
SEIDL Hannah
SK Maishofen
2010
57,97
3,69
7
35
403200261
SCHWAIGER Christina
USC Rauris
2010
58,86
4,58
8
34
401801264
IGNATOVA Zornitsa
SC Kaprun
2010
59,26
4,98
9
37
401801262
MAYRHOFER Magdalena
SC Kaprun
2010
59,88
5,60
10
44
409600581
BREITFUSS Lena
SK Maishofen
2010
1:00,87
6,59
11
33
405102117
ILGNER-RYBINSKA Alicja
ATOMIC
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010
1:03,86
9,58
12
31
401801265
KRÖLL Laila
SC Kaprun
2010
1:04,20
9,92
13
40
400600613
FEICHTENSCHLAGER Leah
SC Bruck
2010
1:05,15
10,87
NIZ
41
405102101
AITZETMUELLER Barbara
FISCHER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010
NIZ
36
403301426
FÜRSTAUER Emma
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010
DIS
42
401801279
LEDERER Jana Ina
SALOMON
SC Kaprun
2010
2,43
16 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29899/results/classes
5 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
63
405101993
OBERSCHNEIDER Giulia
ATOMIC
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009
57,41
0,00
2
61
401801260
BÖHMEROVA Dominika
SC Kaprun
2009
57,56
0,15
3
62
409600601
RIEDLSPERGER Lara
SK Maishofen
2009
58,07
0,66
4
60
409600597
TRAUNER Christina
SK Maishofen
2009
1:03,05
5,64
5
59
409600703
FÜRSTAUER Eva Marie
SK Maishofen
2009
1:07,73
10,32
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29899/results/classes
12 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
72
400600590
HERZOG Anna Marie
SC Bruck
2008
52,04
0,00
2
82
400600626
MOREL Liv
SC Bruck
2008
52,44
0,40
3
79
401801227
GALLOB Lisa Maria
SC Kaprun
2008
53,08
1,04
4
75
401801194
BREITFUSS Yana-Sophie
SC Kaprun
2008
53,49
1,45
5
83
405101803
TRIMBACH Lara
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008
54,50
2,46
6
81
400600609
PROELL Catharina
SC Bruck
2008
56,77
4,73
7
73
401801248
HOCHSTAFFL Mariella
SC Kaprun
2008
58,44
6,40
8
76
409600562
ROGETZER Matea
SK Maishofen
2008
59,17
7,13
9
77
401801173
HARTL Lena
SC Kaprun
2008
59,38
7,34
10
74
401801291
SCHUBERT Frida
SC Kaprun
2008
59,90
7,86
11
78
401801193
KRÖLL Jana-Annalena
SC Kaprun
2008
1:01,54
9,50
NIZ
80
408900213
GRUBER Nina
SK Viehhofen
2008
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29899/results/classes
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
409600649
MAYR Laurin
SK Maishofen
2012
1:03,57
0,00
2
4
409600705
WALLNER Leon
SK Maishofen
2012
1:09,17
5,60
NAS
5
408900225
WOISETSCHLÄGER Mika
SK Viehhofen
2012
DIS
3
405102042
NIEDERACHER Fabian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2012
1:25,10
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29899/results/classes
12 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
23
403301604
WIMMREITER David
ATOMIC
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011
54,82
0,00
2
20
401801270
HARTL Noah
SC Kaprun
2011
59,67
4,85
3
25
403200276
SOMMERBICHLER Julian
FISCHER
USC Rauris
2011
1:02,07
7,25
4
21
409600680
RIEDLSPERGER Fabian
SK Maishofen
2011
1:02,10
7,28
5
22
408900205
THOMAS Simon
SK Viehhofen
2011
1:03,62
8,80
6
18
405102018
RADACHER Peter jun.
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011
1:05,79
10,97
7
24
405102103
TRIXL Rafael
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011
1:05,88
11,06
8
26
409600632
TRAUNER Lorenz
SK Maishofen
2011
1:05,96
11,14
9
19
405102009
HAFFNER Karl Ferdinand
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011
1:09,42
14,60
NAS
28
405101942
ALLES Klaus
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011
NAS
27
405102106
WEINBERGER Tobias
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011
NAS
17
403301533
HEUBER Theodor
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29899/results/classes
14 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
58
409600598
ZABERNIG Noah
SK Maishofen
2010
54,26
0,00
2
47
400600606
LAMPRECHT Sem-Luca
SC Bruck
2010
54,96
0,70
3
53
408900204
EDER Simon
SK Viehhofen
2010
55,28
1,02
4
55
403301545
NINDL Juliann
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010
55,47
1,21
5
45
405101744
VITZTHUM Julian
SALOMON
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010
55,54
1,28
6
54
403301347
SCHWABL Johannes
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010
56,14
1,88
7
57
401801254
LEDERER Elias
ATOMIC
SC Kaprun
2010
57,71
3,45
8
50
409600620
BREITFUSS Alexander
SK Maishofen
2010
58,29
4,03
9
46
409600584
GENSBICHLER Franz Johannes
SK Maishofen
2010
58,63
4,37
10
48
403301368
GEISSLER Philip
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010
58,87
4,61
11
51
405101912
SCHERER Jamie
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010
59,96
5,70
12
56
409600615
HASENAUER Johannes
SK Maishofen
2010
1:02,15
7,89
13
52
405101895
KASERER Jonas
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010
1:02,79
8,53
DIS
49
405102159
SCHULZ Clayton
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010
14,43
14 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29899/results/classes
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
68
405101677
DUERLINGER Noach
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009
52,46
0,00
2
70
405101949
LUMPI Maximilian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009
53,67
1,21
3
64
408900202
EDER David
SK Viehhofen
2009
54,84
2,38
4
67
400600604
ABOUFAZELI Kian
SC Bruck
2009
56,25
3,79
5
71
408900209
BREITFUSS Paul
SK Viehhofen
2009
56,40
3,94
6
69
408900208
RASSER Martin
SK Viehhofen
2009
58,92
6,46
7
65
403200273
PIRCHNER Christoph
USC Rauris
2009
1:01,80
9,34
NAS
66
408900222
WOISETSCHLÄGER Reiko
SK Viehhofen
2009
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29899/results/classes
11 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
93
403301512
RIEDLSPERGER Lucas
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008
48,41
0,00
2
89
403301395
GRÜNWALD Manuel
ATOMIC
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008
49,92
1,51
3
85
400600579
SCHWARZENBERGER Jonas
SC Bruck
2008
50,86
2,45
4
86
405101773
CLAASSEN Oskar
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008
51,90
3,49
5
87
400600610
PROELL Benjamin
SC Bruck
2008
53,18
4,77
6
91
400600600
FEICHTENSCHLAGER Henrik
SC Bruck
2008
54,76
6,35
7
94
405101824
LEEB Paulus
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008
54,91
6,50
8
92
405101849
MAYER Samuel
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008
55,85
7,44
9
84
400600584
LAMPRECHT Eliah
SC Bruck
2008
57,47
9,06
10
88
403200264
DEUTINGER Clemens
USC Rauris
2008
59,71
11,30
NAS
90
405101779
ALLES Jens
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008
11 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei