Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
9. Salomon Junior Race
6AL206, Riesenslalom, 27.12.2019
, 6150 Steinach Berger Alm
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/29884/starters
84 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
1
606400742
EROGLU Silan
ROSSIGNOL
SK Landeck
2007
U13
2
PÄTZOLD Lara
2007
U13
3
605404236
SEISENBACHER Sanja
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U13
4
613900346
LA GROUW Mieke
SV Matrei
2007
U13
5
611500219
RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007
U13
6
605404237
SEISENBACHER Johanna
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U13
7
GRANDINGER Charlotte
2007
U13
8
PICHLER Lara
2007
U13
9
609300857
GRADL Deborah
SK Schwaz
2007
U13
10
AIGNER Leni
2007
U13
11
608506415
HOSP Regina
SALOMON
SC Seefeld
2007
U13
12
613900291
JENEWEIN Mattias
ATOMIC
SV Matrei
2007
U13
13
607400677
AUER Nevio
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2007
U13
14
618600734
FELLER Martin
SC Itter
2007
U13
15
609600347
LENER Julian
SC Steinach
2007
U13
16
FLÜGEL Bastien
2007
U13
17
609600419
ZERF Georges
SC Steinach
2007
U13
18
607400678
GLEIRSCHER Pascal
WSV Neustift
2007
U13
19
613100282
POELL Valentin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Oberperfuss
2007
U13
20
600802044
CERNEA David
SC Axams
2007
U13
21
607400671
HOFER Alban
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2007
U13
22
611700391
FANKHAUSER Luis
WSV Hippach
2007
U13
23
609300927
SIEGELE Emma
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
24
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U14
25
600802138
GONZALEZ Isabella
SC Axams
2006
U14
26
620100228
GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
U14
27
613900286
WAGNER Paula
SV Matrei
2006
U14
28
607000665
FLUNGER Anna
SC Mutters
2006
U14
29
609300852
WAROSCHITZ Maja
ATOMIC
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
30
611900298
IVANOVA Ivana
ROSSIGNOL
SKITRI Zirl
2006
U14
31
624400127
FILZ Ileana
HEAD
SV Mieders
2006
U14
32
611900351
SUITNER Chiara
SKITRI Zirl
2006
U14
33
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
U14
34
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
WSV Reith / A
2006
U14
35
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
U14
36
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
U14
37
600802139
PROSHKINA Ivanna
SC Axams
2006
U14
38
605404075
TÖNIG Luis
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2006
U14
39
620100294
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
U14
40
609300879
BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
41
600801983
SPOLJARIC Lazar
SC Axams
2006
U14
42
618600746
FUCHS Jakob
SC Itter
2006
U14
43
620800087
AUER David
SV Ellbögen
2006
U14
44
611800778
EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006
U14
45
613900349
NOCKER Simon
SV Matrei
2006
U14
46
609300917
STRÖBELE Mark
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
47
700413200
MAUERER Maximilian
SCA Lech
2006
U14
48
620100239
ZOLLER Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
U14
49
602500855
PRAXMARER David
SK Götzens
2006
U14
50
607400722
PUJIC David
WSV Neustift
2006
U14
51
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
U14
52
624400128
NEUNER Paul
SV Mieders
2006
U14
53
GRANDINGER Marlene
2005
U15
54
607400648
NEUNHÄUSERER Sandra
WSV Neustift
2005
U15
55
621600421
GEISLER Christina
RSK Finkenberg
2005
U15
56
608506436
STIEBLEICHINGER Clara
SC Seefeld
2005
U15
57
600802046
EREMIA Diana Irina
SC Axams
2005
U15
58
609300900
DENGG Lea
SK Schwaz
2005
U15
59
SCHREZENMEIER Sophia
2005
U15
60
620400172
NEURAUTER Rene
ATOMIC
SC Haiming
2005
U15
61
608506288
SCHRÖDER Nicklas
SC Seefeld
2005
U15
62
608506413
HOSP Maximilian
SALOMON
SC Seefeld
2005
U15
63
602100321
PIRKNER Leon
TSV Fulpmes
2005
U15
64
618600724
ROGL Maximilian
HEAD
SC Itter
2005
U15
65
608900738
PIELER Lukas
SC Hall - Absam
2005
U15
66
609600354
ELLER Johannes
SC Steinach
2005
U15
67
608800390
KNOFLACH Christoph
SV Sistrans
2005
U15
68
610700274
MAIR Rene
SC Volders
2005
U15
69
609600389
ASCHAUER Elias
SC Steinach
2005
U15
70
615901057
RAINER Florian
FISCHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2005
U15
71
609300924
KAMLEITNER Patricia
SK Schwaz
2004
U16
72
609300923
SIEGELE Anna
SK Schwaz
2004
U16
73
607000646
STOCKER Julia
SC Mutters
2004
U16
74
608506249
STEFKINA Alessandra
SC Seefeld
2004
U16
75
609300858
GRADL Rebecca
SK Schwaz
2004
U16
76
602500732
HÖRTNAGL Nico
FISCHER
SK Götzens
2004
U16
77
DORIGO Mattia
2004
U16
78
602500631
WACHTER Simon
SALOMON
SK Götzens
2004
U16
79
600802081
RAINER Alexander
FISCHER
SC Axams
2004
U16
80
613100268
PÖLL Simon
SV Oberperfuss
2004
U16
81
BOCAGE Scott
2004
U16
82
607400714
STÖCKL Johannes
WSV Neustift
2004
U16
83
602400616
HAAS Matteo
SALOMON
WSV Gerlos
2004
U16
84
720800566
MAIER Emanuel
WSV Vandans
2004
U16
84 Athleten