Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
3. VSV Going for Gold Rennen
7AL008P, Riesenslalom, 11.01.2020
, Sonntag / Stein
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 11.01.2020 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/29574/results/classes?results_grid_view_2538840_sort=7
24 Athleten
U14 w (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Zuschlag: 72,98
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
3
708200159
MUXEL Antonia
HEAD
SV Reuthe
2006
48,95
48,08
1:37,03
0,00
33,44
2
6
707500485
HALLER Marie Therese
ROSSIGNOL
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2006
49,41
49,30
1:38,71
1,68
51,51
3
12
700411644
SCHMID Claire
SCA Lech
2007
49,62
49,92
1:39,54
2,51
60,44
4
9
708500568
AMANN Rubina Lena
WSV Tschagguns
2006
49,85
49,71
1:39,56
2,53
60,65
5
8
720400359
MANGENG Sarah
HEAD
WSV Silbertal
2006
51,74
50,80
1:42,54
5,51
92,70
6
2
702804059
PIRINGER Katharina
SV Hohenems
2006
51,57
51,21
1:42,78
5,75
95,28
7
4
704000250
VITH Linda
HEAD
SV Zwischenwasser
2006
52,10
50,81
1:42,91
5,88
96,68
8
14
703701201
NESSLER Mia
ATOMIC
WSV Ludesch
2007
52,19
50,88
1:43,07
6,04
98,40
9
20
700500640
BEER Laura
ATOMIC
WSV Au
2007
51,92
51,56
1:43,48
6,45
102,81
10
19
705500362
WALCH Elisabeth
HEAD
SC Schwarzenberg
2007
51,94
52,20
1:44,14
7,11
109,90
11
24
720700783
ZINT Lorena
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2007
53,52
52,12
1:45,64
8,61
126,03
12
21
701100741
BRANDSTETTER Rosina
HEAD
WSV Braz
2007
53,71
52,33
1:46,04
9,01
130,34
13
1
700411576
BÖCK Katharina
SCA Lech
2006
53,65
53,08
1:46,73
9,70
137,76
14
10
704000272
TÜRTSCHER Ronja
HEAD
SV Zwischenwasser
2007
53,51
53,40
1:46,91
9,88
139,69
15
23
707100281
KAUFMANN Alina
SC Beschling
2007
53,40
53,54
1:46,94
9,91
140,01
16
13
705200080
LEITNER Franziska
HEAD
SC Schröcken
2007
54,17
53,17
1:47,34
10,31
144,32
17
5
720600637
WOLFSGRUBER Anna Lena
HEAD
WSV Schruns
2006
54,08
53,69
1:47,77
10,74
148,94
18
11
705300957
ALLGÄUER Julia
HEAD
WSV Nofels
2007
55,45
54,17
1:49,62
12,59
168,84
19
15
720700801
JUEN Lena
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2007
55,39
55,24
1:50,63
13,60
179,70
20
18
708100499
NIGSCH Viktoria
WSV Fontanella
2007
56,36
55,82
1:52,18
15,15
196,36
21
22
702804817
ALTUNEL Aylin
SV Hohenems
2007
59,91
56,79
1:56,70
19,67
244,97
NIZ
17
703900927
BEYER Neele
SV Mellau
2007
NIZ
NIZ
16
705301191
HAMMERER Annalena
WSV Nofels
2007
NIZ
DIS
7
702803139
MATHIS Elena
HEAD
SV Hohenems
2006
DIS
24 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/29574/results/classes?results_grid_view_2538840_sort=7
13 Athleten
U16 w (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 72,98
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
64
700500591
OLIVIER Victoria
HEAD
WSV Au
2004
47,70
46,22
1:33,92
0,00
0,00
2
66
720000266
LUSSNIG Leonie
SC Klaus-Weiler
2005
47,83
47,22
1:35,05
1,13
12,15
3
68
720000277
ACKER Filippa
SC Klaus-Weiler
2004
47,68
47,41
1:35,09
1,17
12,58
4
62
722300102
JENNI Lorena
WSV Koblach
2005
48,14
47,95
1:36,09
2,17
23,34
5
59
700410977
ZEGG Leonie
HEAD
SCA Lech
2004
48,65
48,53
1:37,18
3,26
35,06
6
70
708500589
AMANN Emma
HEAD
WSV Tschagguns
2005
50,96
50,12
1:41,08
7,16
77,00
7
60
701807510
VOPLAKAL Anna-Lena
HEAD
SV Dornbirn
2005
52,04
51,03
1:43,07
9,15
98,40
8
63
708700149
DROZ Lorie
USV BLONS
2005
51,95
51,27
1:43,22
9,30
100,01
9
67
708000454
KOHLER Antonia
HEAD
SV Laterns
2005
55,14
53,48
1:48,62
14,70
158,08
NIZ
69
707907103
SALZGEBER Angelina
HEAD
WSV Bartholomäberg
2004
NIZ
NIZ
61
720700702
RUDIGIER Larissa
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2004
NIZ
NIZ
58
702803876
LAMPERT Noemi
SV Hohenems
2005
NIZ
DIS
65
705900271
SIEGLE Frida
HEAD
SV Viktorsberg
2004
DIS
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29574/results/classes?results_grid_view_2538840_sort=7
33 Athleten
U14 m (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Zuschlag: 110,77
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
34
707500484
HEIM Leo
SALOMON
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2006
48,30
47,42
1:35,72
0,00
17,28
2
27
704800769
LISCH Christopher
VÖLKL
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006
50,03
48,54
1:38,57
2,85
47,87
3
41
703900958
BEREUTER Leo
ROSSIGNOL
SV Mellau
2007
49,46
49,76
1:39,22
3,50
54,84
4
30
706800814
LERCHER Fabian
FISCHER
SV Tosters
2006
50,47
49,58
1:40,05
4,33
63,75
5
33
700413200
MAUERER Maximilian
SCA Lech
2006
49,84
50,27
1:40,11
4,39
64,39
6
25
708500602
VONBANK Adrian
WSV Tschagguns
2006
50,12
50,11
1:40,23
4,51
65,68
7
46
705100525
DIETRICH Joel
HEAD
WSV Schoppernau
2007
50,32
50,49
1:40,81
5,09
71,91
8
38
722300231
SCHUSTER Tobias
SALOMON
WSV Koblach
2007
51,27
50,11
1:41,38
5,66
78,02
9
55
720000278
ACKER Louis
ATOMIC
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007
51,60
50,98
1:42,58
6,86
90,90
10
52
708700138
DOMIG Lukas
USV BLONS
2007
51,67
51,27
1:42,94
7,22
94,76
11
29
708500588
HOLZNER Jakob
WSV Tschagguns
2006
52,32
50,75
1:43,07
7,35
96,16
12
56
703701040
HANDLOS Max
HEAD
WSV Ludesch
2007
52,39
51,94
1:44,33
8,61
109,68
13
36
707100247
TIEFENTHALER Jan
SC Beschling
2007
52,64
52,81
1:45,45
9,73
121,70
14
37
720000313
BLEIER Levin
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007
52,56
53,00
1:45,56
9,84
122,88
15
44
721000574
PFEFFERKORN Marvin
ROSSIGNOL
SCS Partenen
2007
53,20
52,55
1:45,75
10,03
124,92
16
28
705700407
GOPP Emil
HEAD
SV Tisis
2006
55,88
50,13
1:46,01
10,29
127,71
17
48
706000461
MARK Clemens
WSV Wald/Arlberg
2007
53,44
53,03
1:46,47
10,75
132,65
18
47
701901026
LANG Robert
HEAD
SC Egg
2007
53,37
53,29
1:46,66
10,94
134,69
19
45
720600662
DOBLER Roman
WSV Schruns
2007
53,14
54,12
1:47,26
11,54
141,13
20
26
701100740
BRANDSTETTER Xaver
WSV Braz
2006
53,69
53,81
1:47,50
11,78
143,70
21
32
702804001
ALTUNEL Fatih
SV Hohenems
2006
54,41
53,11
1:47,52
11,80
143,92
22
49
720700773
BRUGGER-TSCHOFEN Lukas
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2007
54,55
54,01
1:48,56
12,84
155,08
23
54
704000275
SONDEREGGER Leander
HEAD
SV Zwischenwasser
2007
54,78
53,81
1:48,59
12,87
155,40
24
50
705700408
GOPP Leo
SV Tisis
2007
53,91
55,06
1:48,97
13,25
159,48
25
53
706404992
SCHWENDINGER Konstantin
SC Mühlebach
2006
55,81
54,42
1:50,23
14,51
173,00
NAS
43
700411489
HUBER Johann
SCA Lech
2007
NAS
NAS
42
702702466
MAYR Julian
SV Höchst
2007
NAS
NIZ
57
701808131
WEBER Lorenz
HEAD
SV Dornbirn
2006
NIZ
NIZ
51
720900247
SCHAEFER Mika
ROSSIGNOL
SC Gargellen
2007
NIZ
NIZ
40
708000451
NESENSOHN Fabio
HEAD
SV Laterns
2007
NIZ
NIZ
39
720500655
WITTWER Manuel
SC Gaschurn
2007
NIZ
NIZ
35
703701008
SEEBERGER Jonas
HEAD
WSV Ludesch
2006
NIZ
NIZ
31
720000368
POSTAI Lorenz
SC Klaus-Weiler
2006
NIZ
33 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29574/results/classes?results_grid_view_2538840_sort=7
16 Athleten
U16 m (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 110,77
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
72
720800509
BISCHOF Jonathan
HEAD
WSV Vandans
2004
47,65
46,46
1:34,11
0,00
0,00
2
75
720400342
ZUDRELL Moritz
HEAD
WSV Silbertal
2005
47,82
47,84
1:35,66
1,55
16,63
3
74
704300468
SCHÄFER Jonas
KAESTLE
WSV Raggal
2005
48,01
47,83
1:35,84
1,73
18,57
4
81
700411507
KAPELLER Brody
SCA Lech
2005
49,38
47,57
1:36,95
2,84
30,48
5
85
706800813
LERCHER Kilian
FISCHER
SV Tosters
2005
50,04
48,25
1:38,29
4,18
44,86
6
79
706800753
WALSER Christoph
ROSSIGNOL
SV Tosters
2005
49,79
48,60
1:38,39
4,28
45,93
7
71
704300475
BURTSCHER Niklas
WSV Raggal
2005
49,97
48,76
1:38,73
4,62
49,58
8
83
720700710
TSCHANHENZ Leander
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2005
49,94
49,77
1:39,71
5,60
60,10
9
78
705700368
ZELZER Luca
HEAD
SV Tisis
2005
50,33
49,41
1:39,74
5,63
60,42
10
76
701807338
SAMPL Kilian
SV Dornbirn
2004
50,59
49,51
1:40,10
5,99
64,29
11
73
701400293
HEINZLE Kilian
SV Buch
2005
51,84
49,98
1:41,82
7,71
82,74
12
77
707100230
TIEFENTHALER Luca
SC Beschling
2005
51,79
51,10
1:42,89
8,78
94,23
13
86
702804320
GIESINGER Leon
HEAD
SV Hohenems
2005
55,83
53,99
1:49,82
15,71
168,60
NAS
82
708500659
FRÄNKEL Max
WSV Tschagguns
2005
NAS
NIZ
84
702803831
PIRINGER Kevin
SV Hohenems
2004
NIZ
NIZ
80
702804027
ALTUNEL Alperen
HEAD
SV Hohenems
2004
NIZ
16 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29574/results/classes?results_grid_view_2538840_sort=7
1 Athlet
U18/U21 m (männlich, 1999 - 2003)
Zuschlag: 110,77
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
87
702601085
GUGGENBICHLER Oliver
Skiclub Hard
1999
49,23
48,63
1:37,86
0,00
40,25
1 Athlet
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken